Résultats du Trail de la Savane – 25 km
2024
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2023 – 25 km
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:56:19 | HOAREAU Julien | M | SEH | 1 | 60080 |
2 | 02:01:14 | CUVELIER Leopold Louis | M | M1H | 1 | 60135 |
3 | 02:04:37 | GAUVIN Loïc | M | SEH | 2 | 60347 |
4 | 02:05:27 | TOULCANON Jimmy | M | M0H | 1 | 60344 |
5 | 02:09:15 | SAULT Eddy | M | M4H | 1 | 60241 |
6 | 02:09:53 | BOUVET Tanguy | M | SEH | 3 | 60324 |
7 | 02:11:56 | BEGUE Matthias | M | M0H | 2 | 60071 |
8 | 02:12:06 | MUNIER Marie | F | SEF | 1 | 60086 |
9 | 02:12:09 | DAYON Julien | M | SEH | 4 | 60028 |
10 | 02:12:23 | MATA René-Antoine | M | SEH | 5 | 60041 |
11 | 02:12:30 | ROUVEAU Jonathan | M | M0H | 3 | 60019 |
12 | 02:13:36 | OUSSENEKAN Elouan | M | SEH | 6 | 42410 |
13 | 02:13:43 | GANDON Vincent | M | M0H | 4 | 70973 |
14 | 02:14:22 | AURE Jean Fabrice | M | M2H | 1 | 29064 |
15 | 02:14:33 | BALKISSOON Irvin | M | SEH | 7 | 60342 |
16 | 02:14:50 | BIDAN Jean Baptiste | M | M1H | 2 | 40646 |
17 | 02:15:27 | HOARAU Guy Noël | M | M3H | 1 | 60176 |
18 | 02:17:27 | WILLMANN Damien | M | M2H | 2 | 60231 |
19 | 02:18:17 | HÉRENT Matthieu | M | SEH | 8 | 60319 |
20 | 02:19:12 | PIERRE Rouquette | M | M1H | 3 | 11572 |
21 | 02:19:31 | SORLIER Uldric | M | M0H | 5 | 26895 |
22 | 02:19:35 | REMY Guillaume | M | M2H | 3 | 60204 |
23 | 02:19:44 | ACADINE Orlando | M | SEH | 9 | 60244 |
24 | 02:20:26 | ALGOT Loïck | M | SEH | 10 | 60171 |
25 | 02:20:33 | EMMA Willy | M | M1H | 4 | 60023 |
26 | 02:20:57 | BEATRIX Dominique | M | M1H | 5 | 60285 |
27 | 02:21:41 | MAREE Sully | M | M3H | 2 | 24809 |
28 | 02:22:11 | DELACROIX Dominique | M | M5H | 1 | 60065 |
29 | 02:22:15 | DENAGE Christian | M | M5H | 2 | 60199 |
30 | 02:22:18 | BLANCHET Pierrick | M | M0H | 6 | 3792 |
31 | 02:22:24 | NABO Jean Davy | M | M0H | 7 | 49650 |
32 | 02:22:38 | ETOUARIA David | M | M2H | 4 | 70999 |
33 | 02:23:17 | ALGOT Jackie | M | M4H | 2 | 60262 |
34 | 02:24:02 | DASNOY Matthieu | M | M0H | 8 | 47481 |
35 | 02:24:02 | ZITTE Brice | M | SEH | 11 | 60035 |
36 | 02:24:32 | AUGUSTE Julien | M | SEH | 12 | 60251 |
37 | 02:24:55 | GRONDIN Jean Denis | M | M2H | 5 | 47270 |
38 | 02:25:26 | RAYMOND Melanie | F | SEF | 2 | 70975 |
39 | 02:25:33 | BEGUE Jean Pascal | M | M1H | 6 | 60126 |
40 | 02:25:52 | HOARAU Valentin | M | SEH | 13 | 46918 |
41 | 02:27:15 | MASSON Olivier | M | M3H | 3 | 16189 |
42 | 02:27:41 | GUICHAOUA Alexandre | M | SEH | 14 | 60141 |
43 | 02:28:23 | BARRET Mickaël | M | M2H | 6 | 60350 |
44 | 02:28:38 | SERY Nicolas | M | SEH | 15 | 60020 |
45 | 02:29:29 | BARABAN Pauline | F | SEF | 3 | 49493 |
46 | 02:29:33 | PESCHAUD Gavin | M | SEH | 16 | 53677 |
47 | 02:30:44 | LOYBSEIN Gerald | M | M4H | 3 | 16370 |
48 | 02:31:00 | LIBELLE Gregory | M | SEH | 17 | 60276 |
49 | 02:31:04 | NOURRY Henri | M | M6H | 1 | 4123 |
50 | 02:31:49 | ABNER Jean Mickaël | M | M3H | 4 | 39097 |
51 | 02:32:00 | TRIVY Stephane | M | M2H | 7 | 60243 |
52 | 02:32:10 | THAZAR Jean-Alix | M | M3H | 5 | 60235 |
53 | 02:32:15 | CLAIN Jackson | M | M0H | 9 | 28045 |
54 | 02:33:11 | DUMATS Jean-Christophe | M | M4H | 4 | 60181 |
55 | 02:34:09 | JARNOUX Maxime | M | SEH | 18 | 47298 |
56 | 02:34:20 | ALAMELOU Gilbert Patrick | M | M5H | 3 | 60033 |
57 | 02:35:31 | BARET Jimmy Jean Patrice | M | M2H | 8 | 32272 |
58 | 02:36:04 | MAILLOT Guillaume | M | SEH | 19 | 60282 |
59 | 02:36:54 | MYRTHE Stéphane | M | M1H | 7 | 1687 |
60 | 02:36:56 | DEBENOIT Hélène | F | M1F | 1 | 14952 |
61 | 02:37:13 | ATHON Sylvain | M | M3H | 6 | 70997 |
62 | 02:37:41 | GRONDIN Jean Norbert | M | M3H | 7 | 60272 |
63 | 02:37:55 | RIVIERE Gisele | F | SEF | 4 | 34000 |
64 | 02:37:59 | BENARD Yves | M | M2H | 9 | 4951 |
65 | 02:38:23 | TECHER Dimitri | M | SEH | 20 | 60113 |
66 | 02:38:42 | GUERIN Fabrice | M | M5H | 4 | 60273 |
67 | 02:39:08 | BARRET Richard | M | M3H | 8 | 60104 |
68 | 02:39:22 | LEBEL Thibaut | M | SEH | 21 | 60009 |
69 | 02:39:22 | COBIGO Antoine | M | SEH | 22 | 47657 |
70 | 02:39:26 | LERAY Jason | M | SEH | 23 | 55532 |
71 | 02:39:34 | DÉCOBERT Armand | M | SEH | 24 | 52128 |
72 | 02:39:45 | GIRAUD Marie | F | M1F | 2 | 49716 |
73 | 02:40:27 | GUYOT Antoine | M | SEH | 25 | 52469 |
74 | 02:41:18 | THEMEZE Henri | M | M2H | 10 | 60068 |
75 | 02:41:31 | PUYLAURENT Nicolas | M | M2H | 11 | 60281 |
76 | 02:41:58 | GALAS Johan | M | M1H | 8 | 60294 |
77 | 02:42:36 | LEVENEUR Eric | M | M4H | 5 | 60038 |
78 | 02:43:13 | IRRILO Fred Clément | M | M6H | 2 | 26275 |
79 | 02:43:16 | LE GUENNEC Yohann | M | SEH | 26 | 38275 |
80 | 02:43:45 | POTHIN Stéphane Alain | M | M2H | 12 | 910 |
81 | 02:43:49 | LAPIERRE Jean-Claude | M | M5H | 5 | 31305 |
82 | 02:44:41 | BERBY Jacky | M | M2H | 13 | 60051 |
83 | 02:44:47 | HOAREAU Thomas | M | SEH | 27 | 19962 |
84 | 02:44:58 | JEANNEAU Willy | M | M4H | 6 | 117 |
85 | 02:45:41 | LANGLET Jean Philippe | M | M1H | 9 | 60260 |
86 | 02:45:41 | PAYET Josian | M | M3H | 9 | 60185 |
87 | 02:46:56 | SARQUET Vincent | M | M1H | 10 | 60029 |
88 | 02:47:02 | AUTALE Vincent | M | M1H | 11 | 22981 |
89 | 02:47:23 | MOREL Clarine | F | M1F | 3 | 17637 |
90 | 02:47:26 | LEOCADIE Lucien | M | M5H | 6 | 60017 |
91 | 02:48:30 | MARTIN Eric | M | M4H | 7 | 60114 |
92 | 02:48:43 | CHAN HAN TUNE Steven | M | SEH | 28 | 56282 |
93 | 02:49:32 | LAURET Uldrich | M | M0H | 10 | 60339 |
94 | 02:49:53 | CLAIN Anthony | M | SEH | 29 | 52663 |
95 | 02:50:00 | VIRADE Meryl | F | M0F | 1 | 49533 |
96 | 02:50:03 | BRET Pascal | M | M2H | 14 | 60016 |
97 | 02:50:06 | MOUTIEN Yanis | M | M2H | 15 | 70042 |
98 | 02:50:18 | SATEYA Christophe | M | M3H | 10 | 12724 |
99 | 02:50:23 | FONTAINE Jules Olivier | M | M0H | 11 | 8350 |
100 | 02:51:38 | DUVAL Xavier | M | SEH | 30 | 56351 |
101 | 02:51:39 | SOUBOU Eddy | M | M2H | 16 | 60095 |
102 | 02:51:57 | ACHELOUS Angelin | M | M5H | 7 | 60069 |
103 | 02:52:05 | ZOPIREJ Jean-Johny | M | M3H | 11 | 60274 |
104 | 02:52:38 | JACQUART Antoine | M | SEH | 31 | 60233 |
105 | 02:52:44 | BELLUNE Yohann | M | M0H | 12 | 60232 |
106 | 02:52:45 | GRONIER Florian | M | SEH | 32 | 60331 |
107 | 02:52:57 | CHEREL-BLOUIN Chloé | F | SEF | 5 | 52138 |
108 | 02:53:42 | HOARAU Nicolas | M | M0H | 13 | 60201 |
109 | 02:53:43 | PAVOT Aubin | M | SEH | 33 | 54588 |
110 | 02:54:42 | LEBON Matthieu | M | SEH | 34 | 50818 |
111 | 02:54:46 | CHARRON Tangi | M | M1H | 12 | 33307 |
112 | 02:54:56 | YAN SIN HA YEUNG Harry | M | M2H | 17 | 70041 |
113 | 02:55:05 | ASSASSA Jonathan | M | M0H | 14 | 60132 |
114 | 02:55:48 | MARKA Joel | M | M0H | 15 | 60259 |
115 | 02:55:50 | POTIN Thierry | M | M3H | 12 | 70036 |
116 | 02:55:51 | BOURDAIS Elise | F | SEF | 6 | 24155 |
117 | 02:56:16 | THOMAS Josian | M | M3H | 13 | 60230 |
118 | 02:56:24 | CASSAN Sébastien | M | SEH | 35 | 60156 |
119 | 02:56:24 | TURPIN Soreya-Marie | F | M2F | 1 | 70972 |
120 | 02:56:44 | GANOVA Elie | M | M3H | 14 | 9450 |
121 | 02:56:48 | BEGUE Johny | M | M3H | 15 | 60302 |
122 | 02:57:06 | GAUTIER Sébastien | M | M2H | 18 | 21123 |
123 | 02:57:26 | DOMERGUE Kevin | M | M0H | 16 | 60063 |
124 | 02:57:40 | HONORINE Jean Claude | M | M3H | 16 | 70979 |
125 | 02:57:49 | CHEVASSUT Benjamin | M | M1H | 13 | 60191 |
126 | 02:58:08 | BOUCHER Loreleï | F | SEF | 7 | 60323 |
127 | 02:58:09 | AUBRY Enzo | M | SEH | 36 | 60333 |
128 | 02:58:27 | PERRIER LEFEVRE Corinne | F | M5F | 1 | 60307 |
129 | 02:59:55 | OLIVEAU Vincent | M | SEH | 37 | 60004 |
130 | 03:00:02 | BERTRAND Dominique | M | M1H | 14 | 60278 |
131 | 03:00:07 | LEBON Emmanuel | M | M1H | 15 | 29306 |
132 | 03:00:17 | JACQUIN Michael | M | M1H | 16 | 45081 |
133 | 03:00:20 | PICARD Erick | M | M4H | 8 | 60026 |
134 | 03:00:28 | HALIT Jonathan | M | M1H | 17 | 47786 |
135 | 03:01:06 | BODIN Simon | M | M0H | 17 | 45133 |
136 | 03:01:07 | BARAKE Cédric | M | SEH | 38 | 45116 |
137 | 03:01:07 | FONTAINE Cyrielle | F | SEF | 8 | 60348 |
138 | 03:01:31 | SEBASTEN Hoarau | M | M0H | 18 | 70035 |
139 | 03:01:37 | MAILLOT Francois Alix | M | M2H | 19 | 60036 |
140 | 03:01:50 | ABRISKA Eric | M | M3H | 17 | 60186 |
141 | 03:01:59 | AZY Marie Francoise | F | M5F | 2 | 60292 |
142 | 03:02:09 | MICHOT Tifanny | F | SEF | 9 | 49066 |
143 | 03:02:14 | CARPAYE Rayhan | M | SEH | 39 | 51141 |
144 | 03:02:20 | EDME Marjorie | F | M0F | 2 | 41247 |
145 | 03:02:44 | ACELDY Jean Fabrice | M | M1H | 18 | 45933 |
146 | 03:03:12 | BRANCARD Ignace Joseph | M | M5H | 8 | 60219 |
147 | 03:04:06 | TURPIN Jean Gregoire | M | SEH | 40 | 60198 |
148 | 03:05:43 | DOUTEAU Julien | M | M1H | 19 | 42315 |
149 | 03:05:45 | BOURBON Cedric | M | M0H | 19 | 70970 |
150 | 03:05:47 | FLORIANT Jérôme | M | SEH | 41 | 60166 |
151 | 03:05:57 | FRANSOLET Camille | F | SEF | 10 | 60040 |
152 | 03:06:00 | PAYET Fabrice | M | M4H | 9 | 6727 |
153 | 03:07:00 | DERRIEN Marie | F | SEF | 11 | 60008 |
154 | 03:07:01 | BOIRIN Florian | M | SEH | 42 | 60200 |
155 | 03:07:17 | MIRALIKAN Frédéric | M | M1H | 20 | 51233 |
156 | 03:07:27 | TAYSS Naima | F | M3F | 1 | 60116 |
157 | 03:07:52 | TANGUY Jeanne | F | SEF | 12 | 60270 |
158 | 03:08:07 | PARASSOURAMIN LATCHIMY Pascal | M | M2H | 20 | 60326 |
159 | 03:08:23 | TAIDE Nicole | F | M5F | 3 | 26192 |
160 | 03:08:40 | PAYET Sebastien | M | M2H | 21 | 60140 |
161 | 03:08:40 | LEGENDRE Paul | M | SEH | 43 | 60098 |
162 | 03:08:42 | VIDOT Marie Sabrina | F | M2F | 2 | 70971 |
163 | 03:09:17 | SAUTRON Anthony | M | M2H | 22 | 3927 |
164 | 03:09:23 | LAURET Ulysse | M | M3H | 18 | 60091 |
165 | 03:09:50 | PUYAU François | M | SEH | 44 | 60154 |
166 | 03:10:10 | DIAZ Sylvain | M | M3H | 19 | 37066 |
167 | 03:10:29 | MOUHOUB Malika | F | M3F | 2 | 60161 |
168 | 03:11:02 | HARDY Jean Marc | M | M5H | 9 | 60341 |
169 | 03:11:54 | AJANY Guillaume | M | SEH | 45 | 70976 |
170 | 03:12:23 | JACQUET Patrick | M | M2H | 23 | 13257 |
171 | 03:12:38 | DUFOUR Isabelle | F | M5F | 4 | 60048 |
172 | 03:12:40 | LEBRETON Nicolas | M | M1H | 21 | 60015 |
173 | 03:12:45 | LEROUX Iban | M | SEH | 46 | 60299 |
174 | 03:13:22 | ETESSE Mathieu | M | M0H | 20 | 32249 |
175 | 03:13:30 | CADET Alix | M | M3H | 20 | 60195 |
176 | 03:13:45 | CARTELLA Sébastien | M | M1H | 22 | 60320 |
177 | 03:14:02 | WORETH Pierre | M | M4H | 10 | 47190 |
178 | 03:14:06 | SAUTRON Pascal | M | M4H | 11 | 54459 |
179 | 03:14:11 | LALAM Mustapha | M | M1H | 23 | 52617 |
180 | 03:14:35 | MOUTAMA Jean-Marie | M | M4H | 12 | 60190 |
181 | 03:14:54 | GAZELLE Jerome | M | M2H | 24 | 60044 |
182 | 03:14:59 | ILIE Marius | M | M1H | 24 | 44250 |
183 | 03:15:03 | GORE Béatrice | F | M2F | 3 | 60057 |
184 | 03:15:29 | AGOSTINI Guillaume | M | SEH | 47 | 60252 |
185 | 03:15:36 | CHOAN Arnaud | M | SEH | 48 | 43710 |
186 | 03:15:46 | BORDES Diane | F | M2F | 4 | 60197 |
187 | 03:15:51 | COCHETEL Christian | M | M5H | 10 | 60067 |
188 | 03:15:57 | LANCEY Thomas | M | M1H | 25 | 40765 |
189 | 03:16:06 | GALMAR Alexandre | M | M2H | 25 | 2018 |
190 | 03:16:15 | VIRADE Celine | F | M4F | 1 | 49535 |
191 | 03:17:07 | GALLET Virginie | F | M0F | 3 | 32034 |
192 | 03:17:08 | THOMAS Nicolas | M | M0H | 21 | 60074 |
193 | 03:17:22 | LIGNERON Estelle | F | SEF | 13 | 54784 |
194 | 03:17:33 | HOARAU Willman | M | M0H | 22 | 60083 |
195 | 03:18:02 | DA COSTA Emilie | F | SEF | 14 | 60076 |
196 | 03:18:10 | LACOSTE Pierre | M | SEH | 49 | 53733 |
197 | 03:18:25 | SANGALETTI Marina | F | SEF | 15 | 60005 |
198 | 03:18:27 | BONIN Jerome | M | M1H | 26 | 60236 |
199 | 03:18:54 | GODERON Beatrice | F | M1F | 4 | 60079 |
200 | 03:18:55 | MERLO Mathieu | M | M1H | 27 | 20253 |
201 | 03:18:56 | LUC Malika | F | SEF | 16 | 70038 |
202 | 03:18:56 | MONGE Lise | F | SEF | 17 | 70037 |
203 | 03:19:06 | LEGROS Charles-Henri | M | M0H | 23 | 60099 |
204 | 03:19:17 | DUMONT Bernadette | F | M3F | 3 | 2514 |
205 | 03:19:24 | GODINEAU Géraldine | F | M2F | 5 | 60338 |
206 | 03:19:56 | OLIVIER Dimitri | M | M0H | 24 | 60288 |
207 | 03:20:13 | CASARTELLI Etienne | M | SEH | 50 | 60245 |
208 | 03:20:35 | PÉRON Adrien | M | SEH | 51 | 43401 |
209 | 03:21:09 | CAMATCHY Krishna | M | SEH | 52 | 53704 |
210 | 03:21:21 | GOUGON Robin | M | SEH | 53 | 38118 |
211 | 03:21:38 | MASSÉAUX Yolande | F | M4F | 2 | 200 |
212 | 03:21:46 | MAILLOT Robin | M | SEH | 54 | 55899 |
213 | 03:21:49 | MAHMOUDI Michel | M | M4H | 13 | 22152 |
214 | 03:21:55 | PERRAUD Lara | F | SEF | 18 | 60346 |
215 | 03:22:09 | SEVESTRE Lucie | F | M0F | 4 | 55591 |
216 | 03:22:20 | DARDOUR Jerome | M | M1H | 28 | 47252 |
217 | 03:22:35 | DERVAL Sandra | F | M1F | 5 | 40084 |
218 | 03:22:43 | KICHENIN Charlotte | F | M2F | 6 | 20748 |
219 | 03:22:51 | MAZZOCCHI Caroline | F | SEF | 19 | 60112 |
220 | 03:23:11 | BASQUAISE Sophie | F | M3F | 4 | 60305 |
221 | 03:23:49 | TASCHET Stéphane | M | M4H | 14 | 27892 |
222 | 03:24:01 | MUGNIERY Dorothee | F | M0F | 5 | 52675 |
223 | 03:24:27 | RICHARDOT Marion | F | M0F | 6 | 233 |
224 | 03:24:33 | ZAREMBA Lucas | M | SEH | 55 | 60011 |
225 | 03:24:34 | CASSAGNEAU Etienne | M | M1H | 29 | 60121 |
226 | 03:24:42 | GORE Christophe | M | M2H | 26 | 60056 |
227 | 03:25:03 | OLIVIER Marie | F | SEF | 20 | 52145 |
228 | 03:25:22 | CONDEMINE Marguerite | F | SEF | 21 | 60221 |
229 | 03:25:54 | SORLIER Pascal | M | M4H | 15 | 60295 |
230 | 03:25:54 | ROTH-HEITZ Anne-Solène | F | SEF | 22 | 60255 |
231 | 03:25:59 | TURPIN Marie Gisele | F | M5F | 5 | 60134 |
232 | 03:27:06 | EDOO Mohamed | M | M4H | 16 | 60258 |
233 | 03:27:43 | FIGUESTER Christian | M | M6H | 3 | 60343 |
234 | 03:27:52 | GAULTIER François | M | M1H | 30 | 60052 |
235 | 03:27:53 | METRO Stephane | M | M2H | 27 | 12377 |
236 | 03:28:00 | GONNEAU Liliane | F | M4F | 3 | 60117 |
237 | 03:28:28 | SADEYEN Bruno | M | M4H | 17 | 60025 |
238 | 03:28:59 | BASRI Benjamin | M | SEH | 56 | 60097 |
239 | 03:29:18 | VIDOT Albin Joseph | M | M6H | 4 | 60196 |
240 | 03:29:27 | KBIDI Josélito | M | M3H | 21 | 52819 |
241 | 03:29:28 | GUILLEMARD François | M | M4H | 18 | 60045 |
242 | 03:29:34 | LENOIR Sylvain | M | M2H | 28 | 40325 |
243 | 03:29:38 | BOMBEY Virginie | F | SEF | 23 | 60290 |
244 | 03:29:40 | MARDAYE Mickaël | M | M0H | 25 | 44496 |
245 | 03:29:43 | CHAREL Caroline | F | M2F | 7 | 60066 |
246 | 03:30:07 | BARENCOURT Patrick | M | M3H | 22 | 60055 |
247 | 03:30:16 | BRUTIER Jean Fabien | M | M0H | 26 | 60165 |
248 | 03:30:45 | WURGES Marie Lyne | F | M4F | 4 | 45902 |
249 | 03:31:44 | PAYET Jean Marie | M | M7H | 1 | 45146 |
250 | 03:32:30 | VILPONT Edmond | M | M4H | 19 | 60224 |
251 | 03:32:31 | VILPONT Mickael | M | SEH | 57 | 60223 |
252 | 03:32:33 | VILRUS Sully | M | M4H | 20 | 60060 |
253 | 03:32:48 | ROBERT Cyril | M | M4H | 21 | 60205 |
254 | 03:33:18 | FOULLON Anne-Laure | F | SEF | 24 | 60308 |
255 | 03:34:00 | LEVRIER Jean-Marc | M | M4H | 22 | 60115 |
256 | 03:34:19 | KING-SOON Lémuel | M | SEH | 58 | 47431 |
257 | 03:34:25 | VERMEERSCH Marie | F | SEF | 25 | 60136 |
258 | 03:34:30 | MARAIS L’HIRONDEL Michaël | M | M1H | 31 | 37963 |
259 | 03:34:53 | PIOT Fabrice | M | M3H | 23 | 60271 |
260 | 03:35:30 | AUDAP Vincent | M | SEH | 59 | 60039 |
261 | 03:35:43 | CONSTANTE Marie Sylvie | F | M2F | 8 | 5209 |
262 | 03:35:53 | NATIVEL Jean Pierrot | M | M4H | 23 | 20775 |
263 | 03:36:17 | DURACHER Aurélien | M | M2H | 29 | 60145 |
264 | 03:37:17 | NASSIF Joseph | M | M3H | 24 | 43552 |
265 | 03:37:23 | AURE Eric | M | M5H | 11 | 60174 |
266 | 03:37:26 | BIDAN Anne-Sophie | F | M0F | 7 | 43066 |
267 | 03:38:09 | HEEKENG Hugues | M | M6H | 5 | 46526 |
268 | 03:38:31 | MARIE LOUISE Stephane | M | SEH | 60 | 40039 |
269 | 03:39:14 | BRUNI Anthony | M | M3H | 25 | 60207 |
270 | 03:39:16 | LOEILLET Jerome | M | M3H | 26 | 51911 |
271 | 03:39:46 | DESAILLY Laury | F | M1F | 6 | 60138 |
272 | 03:40:52 | OTMANI Yasser | M | SEH | 61 | 39763 |
273 | 03:40:56 | BOURAOUI Hedy | M | M3H | 27 | 48185 |
274 | 03:41:29 | FREOUR Anna | F | SEF | 26 | 60293 |
275 | 03:41:35 | BERFEUIL Jean Erick | M | M2H | 30 | 60263 |
276 | 03:41:56 | MAGNES Fabrice | M | M0H | 27 | 52781 |
277 | 03:42:20 | MASSEAUX Julien | M | SEH | 62 | 60173 |
278 | 03:42:22 | BOURICE Cedric | M | SEH | 63 | 30427 |
279 | 03:42:27 | ALTEMER Frederick | M | M0H | 28 | 60160 |
280 | 03:42:56 | HARTMANN Margrith | F | M5F | 6 | 18765 |
281 | 03:43:13 | PICARD Maya | F | SEF | 27 | 42565 |
282 | 03:43:23 | REGNIER Serge | M | M5H | 12 | 70964 |
283 | 03:43:28 | SINDRAYE Georgette | F | M4F | 5 | 60075 |
284 | 03:43:32 | JOSEPH Nicolas | M | M0H | 29 | 60321 |
285 | 03:43:35 | DONNEZ Cécile | F | SEF | 28 | 60124 |
286 | 03:43:54 | BADATE Anas | M | M2H | 31 | 55255 |
287 | 03:44:13 | NONET Joelle | F | M3F | 5 | 60164 |
288 | 03:44:34 | CARPAYE Coralie | F | SEF | 29 | 51169 |
289 | 03:45:17 | LORICH Diane | F | SEF | 30 | 55045 |
290 | 03:45:17 | MÉROUZE Victor | M | SEH | 64 | 55303 |
291 | 03:46:28 | MICHEL Thomas | M | SEH | 65 | 60335 |
292 | 03:46:32 | ISSOP MAMODE Archad | M | M1H | 32 | 47474 |
293 | 03:46:40 | LOIZEAU Stephen | M | M0H | 30 | 60129 |
294 | 03:46:57 | BEGUE Bernard | M | M5H | 13 | 13598 |
295 | 03:46:59 | GONNEAU Sophie | F | M0F | 8 | 44463 |
296 | 03:47:00 | BAERT Guillaume | M | M0H | 31 | 60210 |
297 | 03:47:32 | PAYET Virgina | F | M1F | 7 | 60226 |
298 | 03:47:38 | ETESSE Marion | F | SEF | 31 | 47014 |
299 | 03:47:43 | DARID Olivier | M | M1H | 33 | 60314 |
300 | 03:48:06 | TATEL Gary | M | M0H | 32 | 60310 |
301 | 03:48:25 | VELONAKY Marie Jeanne | F | M4F | 6 | 47420 |
302 | 03:48:30 | PUYLAURENT Kevin | M | SEH | 66 | 60081 |
303 | 03:48:52 | DURAND Sylvie | F | M3F | 6 | 50905 |
304 | 03:48:52 | MZE Madi | M | SEH | 67 | 60037 |
305 | 03:49:13 | HENRY Doriane | F | M0F | 9 | 60239 |
306 | 03:49:20 | ABRILLET Hervé Jean Anselme | M | M3H | 28 | 2067 |
307 | 03:49:25 | BRISE Elise | F | M0F | 10 | 54145 |
308 | 03:49:55 | LEGROS Jean Francois | M | M6H | 6 | 60269 |
309 | 03:50:19 | SERY William | M | M3H | 29 | 60032 |
310 | 03:51:07 | REBOUL Christian | M | M5H | 14 | 60077 |
311 | 03:51:53 | DARRIEUX Etienne | M | M1H | 34 | 60006 |
312 | 03:52:08 | PAPA Dimitri | M | M0H | 33 | 60131 |
313 | 03:52:39 | VALAT Claire | F | M1F | 8 | 42643 |
314 | 03:55:11 | DELVA Lindsay | M | SEH | 68 | 60014 |
315 | 03:55:39 | NEDELEC Philippe | M | M4H | 24 | 49636 |
316 | 03:55:52 | INGAR Yazid | M | M3H | 30 | 60280 |
317 | 03:56:03 | LAMBIN Megane | F | SEF | 32 | 60111 |
318 | 03:56:05 | BABEF Catherine | F | M4F | 7 | 60287 |
319 | 03:56:20 | PORRINI Mireille | F | M3F | 7 | 60264 |
320 | 03:56:26 | VILRUS Denis | M | M4H | 25 | 752 |
321 | 03:56:57 | SIVA Amara | F | M0F | 11 | 60327 |
322 | 03:57:05 | DELWARDE Marine | F | SEF | 33 | 60127 |
323 | 03:57:11 | EVANS Flora | F | M0F | 12 | 60010 |
324 | 03:57:18 | BABEF Wilson | M | M4H | 26 | 60286 |
325 | 03:58:27 | PETIOT Thomas | M | M0H | 34 | 60101 |
326 | 03:58:58 | THOMAS Karl | M | M6H | 7 | 60087 |
327 | 03:59:18 | MAISONNEUVE Thierry | M | M4H | 27 | 60150 |
328 | 03:59:30 | DIJOUX Didier | M | M0H | 35 | 60094 |
329 | 04:00:12 | LEBRETON Elodie | F | SEF | 34 | 60296 |
330 | 04:00:13 | LEBRETON Stéphane | M | M1H | 35 | 60298 |
331 | 04:00:54 | NAPAL Magali | F | M1F | 9 | 60220 |
332 | 04:01:47 | ROMILY Lynda | F | M1F | 10 | 60329 |
333 | 04:03:56 | DIJOUX Louis Olivier | M | M0H | 36 | 54364 |
334 | 04:05:13 | ROBERT Valerie | F | M2F | 9 | 60222 |
335 | 04:07:08 | MOISON Maud | F | M1F | 11 | 51945 |
336 | 04:07:13 | FRAMIT Antoine | M | M5H | 15 | 5547 |
337 | 04:07:13 | MORIN Gilles | M | M7H | 2 | 60149 |
338 | 04:07:18 | PICAULT Damien | M | M1H | 36 | 44369 |
339 | 04:07:52 | ECOUDA Karine | F | M2F | 10 | 40334 |
340 | 04:08:55 | BABOU CARIMBACASSE Miguel | M | M1H | 37 | 54018 |
341 | 04:10:06 | LABBE Jacky | M | M5H | 16 | 60061 |
342 | 04:11:03 | AZNAR Christian | M | M3H | 31 | 60047 |
343 | 04:13:03 | PAYET Sandrine | F | M2F | 11 | 60267 |
344 | 04:14:15 | BONIFACE Yann | M | SEH | 69 | 60253 |
345 | 04:14:17 | MICHON Stéphanie | F | M0F | 13 | 44714 |
346 | 04:15:20 | JETTER Sabrina | F | M3F | 8 | 49521 |
347 | 04:15:51 | HAN KIENG TOEE Quentin | M | U23H | 1 | 50932 |
348 | 04:17:27 | FIVRIA Jean Wilson | M | M0H | 37 | 60130 |
349 | 04:18:33 | FIDJI Gérard | M | M6H | 8 | 60306 |
350 | 04:20:16 | FONTAINE Remi | M | SEH | 70 | 60147 |
351 | 04:22:03 | MAILLOT Daniel | M | M5H | 17 | 70985 |
352 | 04:23:02 | ROBERT Ludovic | M | M0H | 38 | 60180 |
353 | 04:23:32 | ETHEVE Dominique | F | M3F | 9 | 60042 |
354 | 04:23:37 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Nathalie | F | M1F | 12 | 60277 |
355 | 04:23:37 | HOAREAU Gwendoline | F | U20F | 1 | 31618 |
356 | 04:23:38 | DIJOUX Claudine | F | M4F | 8 | 70594 |
357 | 04:24:12 | PAYET Jean Thierry | M | M4H | 28 | 60078 |
358 | 04:30:40 | PASSOURAMIN-VALLY Lourdes | F | M0F | 14 | 60279 |
359 | 04:30:44 | LIGNON Jean Claude | M | M4H | 29 | 939 |
360 | 04:31:30 | ASSOR Daïck | M | M1H | 38 | 47201 |
361 | 04:36:11 | ASSASSA Daisy | F | M6F | 1 | 60084 |
362 | 04:36:12 | ASSASSA Georges | M | M5H | 18 | 60085 |
363 | 04:36:46 | LABBE Freddy | M | SEH | 71 | 60254 |
364 | 04:36:47 | LABBÉ Jean François | M | M5H | 19 | 60256 |
365 | 04:41:51 | RIVIÈRE Marie | F | M5F | 7 | 47389 |
366 | 04:42:09 | MASSEAUX Olivier | M | U23H | 2 | 60167 |
367 | 04:43:10 | PAYET Etienne Laurent | M | M3H | 32 | 60248 |
368 | 05:01:35 | BUPTO CAZANOVE Ketty | F | M1F | 13 | 30715 |
2023
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2023 – 24 km
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:48:04 | DURQUE Florian | M | SEH | 1 | 50216 |
2 | 01:50:12 | GAUVIN Loic | M | M1H | 1 | 30496 |
3 | 01:55:13 | LAMY Isabelle | F | M3F | 1 | 28344 |
4 | 01:55:16 | LIBELLE Jovany | M | M1H | 2 | 50268 |
5 | 01:56:29 | DEVOUGE Victoria | F | SEF | 1 | 50274 |
6 | 01:58:42 | PIERRE Emmanuel Jean Patrick | M | SEH | 2 | 50283 |
7 | 02:01:18 | LÉONARD Sylvain | M | SEH | 3 | 50213 |
8 | 02:01:31 | SORLIER Uldric | M | M0H | 1 | 50007 |
9 | 02:07:35 | BONNET Loïc | M | M0H | 2 | 50295 |
10 | 02:09:01 | MOSDINE Joel | M | M0H | 3 | 50040 |
11 | 02:10:02 | AURE Jean Fabrice | M | M2H | 1 | 29064 |
12 | 02:10:36 | MOINY Jonas | M | SEH | 4 | 50254 |
13 | 02:11:11 | RIVIERE Rosaire | M | M4H | 1 | 50227 |
14 | 02:11:22 | ROBERT Jean-Noé | M | M1H | 3 | 1676 |
15 | 02:12:13 | GRONDIN Jean-Denis | M | M2H | 2 | 50149 |
16 | 02:13:16 | GATINEAU Maxime | M | SEH | 5 | 50025 |
17 | 02:13:39 | THOMASSIN Mael | M | SEH | 6 | 50263 |
18 | 02:13:41 | BILLON Maxime | M | SEH | 7 | 50068 |
19 | 02:13:46 | BOUTCHAMA Stallone | M | SEH | 8 | 50311 |
20 | 02:13:51 | LAURET Jean Dany | M | M2H | 3 | 50017 |
21 | 02:14:12 | CHAMBRY Thierry | M | M4H | 2 | 7291 |
22 | 02:16:21 | HOAREAU Samuel | M | M0H | 4 | 50262 |
23 | 02:16:34 | ROBERT Alexandre | M | SEH | 9 | 42434 |
24 | 02:17:10 | VALGRESY Ludwig | M | SEH | 10 | 60497 |
25 | 02:17:39 | BEGUE Jean Pascal | M | M0H | 5 | 60498 |
26 | 02:17:46 | LIBELLE Gregory | M | U23H | 1 | 50267 |
27 | 02:20:20 | THAZAR Jean-Alix | M | M3H | 1 | 9895 |
28 | 02:20:55 | FEREY Lucas | M | SEH | 11 | 51225 |
29 | 02:21:40 | GONTHIER David | M | M0H | 6 | 50181 |
30 | 02:22:12 | VANDAMME Nicolas | M | M2H | 4 | 50180 |
31 | 02:23:24 | MASSON Olivier | M | M3H | 2 | 50114 |
32 | 02:23:46 | DUMAS Amandine | F | M0F | 1 | 50126 |
33 | 02:24:03 | COQUEREL Gauthier | M | SEH | 12 | 50182 |
34 | 02:24:33 | HOARAU Valentin | M | SEH | 13 | 46918 |
35 | 02:24:33 | GRONIER Florian | M | SEH | 14 | 50162 |
36 | 02:25:01 | CALTRET Johnny | M | M4H | 3 | 50270 |
37 | 02:25:13 | MYRTHE Stéphane | M | M1H | 4 | 1687 |
38 | 02:25:15 | COLINEAUX Romain | M | SEH | 15 | 50130 |
39 | 02:25:28 | BEAULIEU Bryan | M | SEH | 16 | 36501 |
40 | 02:25:37 | CUSSOT Sylvaine | F | M1F | 1 | 50157 |
41 | 02:25:49 | MICHEL Patrice | M | M3H | 3 | 50286 |
42 | 02:25:55 | BASQUAISE Jean – Bernard | M | M4H | 4 | 50197 |
43 | 02:27:14 | SAUTRON Germain | M | M5H | 1 | 50187 |
44 | 02:28:59 | D’ABBADIE Aude | F | M0F | 2 | 2954 |
45 | 02:29:03 | HAUCHECORNE Valentin | M | SEH | 17 | 50161 |
46 | 02:29:27 | JOUFFROY Robin | M | SEH | 18 | 50123 |
47 | 02:29:29 | VANHOVE Lois | M | SEH | 19 | 50143 |
48 | 02:29:56 | FRANCOMME Mathias | M | SEH | 20 | 50222 |
49 | 02:29:59 | FILIPPI Léa | F | SEF | 2 | 46555 |
50 | 02:30:57 | POUDROUX Gérard | M | M4H | 5 | 50241 |
51 | 02:31:30 | LEVENEUR Eric | M | M3H | 4 | 50081 |
52 | 02:32:21 | CLAIN Gilbert | M | M4H | 6 | 50244 |
53 | 02:33:05 | ALAMELOU Gilbert Patrick | M | M5H | 2 | 50075 |
54 | 02:33:36 | DUBART Fréderic | M | M2H | 5 | 9607 |
55 | 02:33:37 | BEATRIX Dominique | M | M1H | 5 | 50072 |
56 | 02:33:47 | DORLA Olivier | M | M1H | 6 | 50012 |
57 | 02:34:01 | GEREONE Willy | M | M1H | 7 | 60496 |
58 | 02:34:41 | CHARLETTINE Johny | M | M2H | 6 | 50301 |
59 | 02:34:48 | ANQUIBOU Willy | M | M1H | 8 | 39409 |
60 | 02:35:09 | TORINIERE Xavier | M | U23H | 2 | 50134 |
61 | 02:35:20 | BÈGUE Matthias | M | M0H | 7 | 50155 |
62 | 02:35:40 | BAPTISTE Jean Emile | M | M2H | 7 | 40033 |
63 | 02:35:46 | LEBON Jimmy | M | M3H | 5 | 50168 |
64 | 02:36:05 | ROBERT Erick | M | M2H | 8 | 50289 |
65 | 02:36:09 | ROBERT Jude | M | M4H | 7 | 50176 |
66 | 02:37:04 | POUNOUSSAMY LATCHIMY Jannick | M | M2H | 9 | 50108 |
67 | 02:37:21 | ZOPIRE Johnny | M | M3H | 6 | 50292 |
68 | 02:37:23 | BARET Jimmy Jean Patrice | M | M2H | 10 | 32272 |
69 | 02:37:37 | REBATTU Benjamin | M | SEH | 21 | 45935 |
70 | 02:38:31 | BÉNARD Vincent | M | SEH | 22 | 50011 |
71 | 02:39:00 | RAJAONARISON Jean Jinato | M | M2H | 11 | 50097 |
72 | 02:39:01 | BARRET Thierry | M | M3H | 7 | 50039 |
73 | 02:39:11 | SEVILLA Guillaume | M | SEH | 23 | 34235 |
74 | 02:39:12 | PATCHE David | M | SEH | 24 | 50285 |
75 | 02:39:58 | ACHELOUS Angelin | M | M4H | 8 | 22892 |
76 | 02:40:02 | AREVALO Damien | M | SEH | 25 | 50027 |
77 | 02:40:11 | BIGNON Mégane | F | SEF | 3 | 50235 |
78 | 02:40:17 | ANTRAYGUE Elina | F | SEF | 4 | 32009 |
79 | 02:41:25 | RICAUD Noel | M | M0H | 8 | 50302 |
80 | 02:42:15 | JEAN MARIE Roger | M | SEH | 26 | 42549 |
81 | 02:42:31 | DELHAYE Yann | M | M0H | 9 | 20851 |
82 | 02:42:41 | VIDAL Jean-Gabriel | M | M0H | 10 | 50191 |
83 | 02:42:46 | JARNOUX Maxime | M | SEH | 27 | 47298 |
84 | 02:42:56 | PAYET Guy Benoit | M | M6H | 1 | 50009 |
85 | 02:43:18 | THOMAS Jean Sully | M | M5H | 3 | 50100 |
86 | 02:43:23 | CASSAN Sébastien | M | SEH | 28 | 50118 |
87 | 02:43:24 | OUSSENEKAN Elouan | M | SEH | 29 | 50163 |
88 | 02:43:48 | ACELDY Jean Fabrice | M | M1H | 9 | 50085 |
89 | 02:43:54 | LEROY Cyprien | M | M0H | 11 | 50117 |
90 | 02:43:54 | LAPIERRE Jean-Claude | M | M5H | 4 | 31305 |
91 | 02:44:02 | MAUGEE Mathieu | M | SEH | 30 | 50284 |
92 | 02:44:08 | BOURG Antoine | M | SEH | 31 | 50273 |
93 | 02:44:22 | CAVALIERI Davide | M | M1H | 10 | 50006 |
94 | 02:44:39 | ANDRES Chloe | F | SEF | 5 | 50189 |
95 | 02:45:02 | LANDIVIER Côme | M | M1H | 11 | 50297 |
96 | 02:45:27 | TECHER Henrick | M | SEH | 32 | 50287 |
97 | 02:46:03 | VIDOT Wilfried | M | M1H | 12 | 50242 |
98 | 02:46:07 | RIVIERE Gisele | F | SEF | 6 | 34000 |
99 | 02:46:15 | SARING Jerome | M | M3H | 8 | 38928 |
100 | 02:46:30 | HEEKENG Harry | M | M5H | 5 | 50293 |
101 | 02:46:44 | LEONARDO Philippe | M | M1H | 13 | 50265 |
102 | 02:47:22 | PICARD Erick | M | M4H | 9 | 50005 |
103 | 02:47:40 | MADILHAC Arnaud | M | M2H | 12 | 50095 |
104 | 02:47:40 | MAZEAU Sebastien Jean Cedric | M | SEH | 33 | 50041 |
105 | 02:47:52 | WIDMANN Lukas | M | SEH | 34 | 50211 |
106 | 02:48:03 | FAUCONNIER Vincent | M | M0H | 12 | 50065 |
107 | 02:48:04 | MOUGIN Mickael | M | SEH | 35 | 50135 |
108 | 02:48:19 | NOEL Warren | M | M0H | 13 | 35186 |
109 | 02:48:45 | COLBALCHINI Thibaut | M | SEH | 36 | 50247 |
110 | 02:48:48 | BRANCARD Ignace Joseph | M | M4H | 10 | 50049 |
111 | 02:48:51 | PAYET Guillaume | M | M0H | 14 | 50048 |
112 | 02:49:04 | PUYLAURENT Rodolphe | M | SEH | 37 | 43123 |
113 | 02:49:06 | TIBERE Sylvie | F | M0F | 3 | 5537 |
114 | 02:49:26 | DOURDAINE Mickael | M | M0H | 15 | 50102 |
115 | 02:49:27 | CONTE Loïc | M | M0H | 16 | 41702 |
116 | 02:49:35 | DIEVAL Pascal | M | M5H | 6 | 50264 |
117 | 02:49:42 | HOAREAU Patrick | M | M4H | 11 | 50239 |
118 | 02:49:51 | GOFFART Carine | F | M1F | 2 | 31558 |
119 | 02:50:00 | MOUTIEN Yanis | M | M2H | 13 | 44125 |
120 | 02:50:00 | PIBOULEAU Thaïs | F | SEF | 7 | 50080 |
121 | 02:50:00 | BEGUE Johny | M | M3H | 9 | 50212 |
122 | 02:50:08 | ROMELY Carl Maxim | M | M2H | 14 | 50153 |
123 | 02:50:18 | DILIGENT Dominique | M | M2H | 15 | 50179 |
124 | 02:50:20 | HOARAU Guillaume | M | SEH | 38 | 11484 |
125 | 02:50:31 | CHARRON Tangi | M | M1H | 14 | 50020 |
126 | 02:50:36 | GARRETA Laurent | M | M2H | 16 | 50217 |
127 | 02:50:58 | THIONG-KAY Adrien | M | SEH | 39 | 46595 |
128 | 02:51:17 | IDMOND Alexandre | M | M1H | 15 | 50029 |
129 | 02:51:31 | TANGAMA Giovanni | M | M0H | 17 | 50251 |
130 | 02:51:33 | FIGEAC Mathieu | M | M0H | 18 | 50105 |
131 | 02:51:38 | HOAREAU Stéphane | M | M2H | 17 | 7012 |
132 | 02:51:44 | DESVAUX Pascal | M | M2H | 18 | 50237 |
133 | 02:52:05 | MONTUSCLAT Nathalie | F | M4F | 1 | 50192 |
134 | 02:52:15 | BARRERE Anthony | M | M0H | 19 | 40892 |
135 | 02:52:16 | MARIQUE Sean | M | M0H | 20 | 50106 |
136 | 02:53:12 | SAVIRAYE Stephanie | F | SEF | 8 | 50199 |
137 | 02:53:14 | CORNU Caroline | F | M1F | 3 | 40389 |
138 | 02:53:14 | FONTAINE Sully | M | M5H | 7 | 50320 |
139 | 02:53:55 | MOUTOUKICHENIN Aurélien | M | SEH | 40 | 38603 |
140 | 02:54:19 | LONI Cédric | M | SEH | 41 | 50084 |
141 | 02:54:27 | LEBRETON Annabel | F | M0F | 4 | 11576 |
142 | 02:54:27 | ASSANI Georges | M | M4H | 12 | 166 |
143 | 02:54:27 | TURPIN Cyrille | M | M0H | 21 | 50221 |
144 | 02:54:35 | JOSSE Antoine | M | SEH | 42 | 50093 |
145 | 02:54:44 | IMBOLA Willy | M | M2H | 19 | 50308 |
146 | 02:54:46 | CAILLOT Charles | M | SEH | 43 | 50240 |
147 | 02:54:47 | BÉGOC Pascal | M | M1H | 16 | 50139 |
148 | 02:54:58 | VERSAILLES Renaud | M | SEH | 44 | 50074 |
149 | 02:55:24 | LECLOU Gwenael | M | SEH | 45 | 50015 |
150 | 02:55:46 | EDME Marjorie | F | SEF | 9 | 41247 |
151 | 02:55:56 | RABOIS Mickael | M | M0H | 22 | 50088 |
152 | 02:56:08 | MOUFFE Florian | M | SEH | 46 | 47095 |
153 | 02:56:57 | LOISEAU Jeremy | M | M2H | 20 | 50167 |
154 | 02:57:00 | VERBARD Tonny | M | M1H | 17 | 50313 |
155 | 02:57:06 | GUINET Jonathan | M | M1H | 18 | 50148 |
156 | 02:57:12 | DESHONS Sandra | F | SEF | 10 | 50152 |
157 | 02:57:22 | ABRILLET Herve Jean Anselme | M | M3H | 10 | 2067 |
158 | 02:57:33 | NOGUIER Julien | M | M0H | 23 | 50193 |
159 | 02:57:42 | MICHON Mathieu | M | SEH | 47 | 50119 |
160 | 02:57:48 | TETARD Jérémie | M | M0H | 24 | 43890 |
161 | 02:58:00 | JACQUOT Loïc | M | M1H | 19 | 50314 |
162 | 02:58:00 | NOIRET Hubert | M | M1H | 20 | 7597 |
163 | 02:58:02 | GONTHIER Claude | F | SEF | 11 | 34719 |
164 | 02:58:42 | PAYET Fabrice | M | M4H | 13 | 50166 |
165 | 02:58:52 | TAN Melissa | F | SEF | 12 | 50232 |
166 | 02:59:18 | MARTINEZ Alexandra | F | M1F | 4 | 50312 |
167 | 02:59:47 | DERVILLE Louise | F | SEF | 13 | 50256 |
168 | 03:00:06 | DEPUILLE Fabrice | M | M3H | 11 | 1636 |
169 | 03:00:13 | ILIE Marius | M | M0H | 25 | 44250 |
170 | 03:00:18 | IMAZOUTE Jérôme | M | M1H | 21 | 36706 |
171 | 03:00:18 | MERLO Jean Alcide | M | M2H | 21 | 50195 |
172 | 03:00:29 | HOAREAU Myrielle | F | M4F | 2 | 19 |
173 | 03:00:45 | BANNER Maxime | M | SEH | 48 | 50138 |
174 | 03:01:10 | DEBREIL Remi | M | SEH | 49 | 50204 |
175 | 03:01:13 | GRANGEON Miguel | M | SEH | 50 | 50109 |
176 | 03:01:14 | TIXIER Maureen | F | SEF | 14 | 50016 |
177 | 03:01:16 | GALMAR Alexandre | M | M2H | 22 | 2018 |
178 | 03:01:16 | FRANCOISE Matthieu | M | M0H | 26 | 50091 |
179 | 03:01:35 | ABELARD Alvin | M | SEH | 51 | 50107 |
180 | 03:01:38 | VIDOT Albin Joseph | M | M6H | 2 | 23982 |
181 | 03:01:44 | LEDUC Théo | M | SEH | 52 | 50028 |
182 | 03:01:49 | ROBERT Giovanny | M | M1H | 22 | 6675 |
183 | 03:02:22 | BARET Fabrice | M | M2H | 23 | 50058 |
184 | 03:02:26 | BOTOTELAU Fabrice | M | M2H | 24 | 50207 |
185 | 03:02:28 | GARNAUD Jonathan | M | M1H | 23 | 35126 |
186 | 03:02:36 | BEAUMONT Philibert | M | M0H | 27 | 39534 |
187 | 03:02:49 | CLOSSON Tom | M | SEH | 53 | 47475 |
188 | 03:02:55 | LENOIR Matthieu | M | SEH | 54 | 47163 |
189 | 03:03:08 | MAILLOT Guillaume | M | SEH | 55 | 44683 |
190 | 03:03:19 | TURPIN Soreya-Marie | F | M2F | 1 | 50248 |
191 | 03:03:40 | BOUVON Jean Yohan | M | M1H | 24 | 50069 |
192 | 03:04:18 | VILPONT Edmond | M | M4H | 14 | 50310 |
193 | 03:04:28 | SCHAEFFER Muriel | F | M4F | 3 | 3363 |
194 | 03:05:08 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | M1F | 5 | 50060 |
195 | 03:05:13 | CHOPIN Johan | M | M2H | 25 | 23416 |
196 | 03:05:28 | GALANT Franck | M | M4H | 15 | 50128 |
197 | 03:05:30 | SINEDIA Jean Freddy | M | M1H | 25 | 50183 |
198 | 03:06:04 | MAZURCZACK Pauline | F | SEF | 15 | 34673 |
199 | 03:06:27 | BOSC Gilbert | M | M5H | 8 | 50064 |
200 | 03:06:27 | GANGLOFF Thierry | M | M3H | 12 | 10879 |
201 | 03:07:34 | COUTIER Rémi | M | SEH | 56 | 50290 |
202 | 03:07:41 | PIRSON Charles | M | SEH | 57 | 50066 |
203 | 03:07:48 | DOUAUD Camille | M | M1H | 26 | 29576 |
204 | 03:07:50 | DEVERT Magali | F | M1F | 6 | 50121 |
205 | 03:08:02 | RAMIN Julian | M | SEH | 58 | 43221 |
206 | 03:08:04 | MALOSSE Yannick | M | M2H | 26 | 40177 |
207 | 03:08:06 | FURIA Catherine | F | M3F | 2 | 50111 |
208 | 03:08:09 | VIDOT Sabrina | F | M2F | 2 | 22100 |
209 | 03:08:16 | DOUTEAU Julien | M | M0H | 28 | 42315 |
210 | 03:08:30 | LEGOIX Cédric | M | M0H | 29 | 50038 |
211 | 03:08:35 | CONSTANTE Marie Sylvie | M | M2H | 27 | 5209 |
212 | 03:08:48 | TURBY Mattéo | M | SEH | 59 | 50042 |
213 | 03:08:58 | DELÂTRE Vanessa | F | SEF | 16 | 50246 |
214 | 03:09:20 | MOUHOUB Malika | F | M2F | 3 | 50230 |
215 | 03:09:35 | VILPONT Mickael | M | SEH | 60 | 50309 |
216 | 03:09:38 | LE GUILLOU Yoann | M | M1H | 27 | 42586 |
217 | 03:09:53 | DIJOUX Laetitia | F | M1F | 7 | 50067 |
218 | 03:09:57 | URSACHI Dennis | M | SEH | 61 | 50101 |
219 | 03:10:02 | DUFOUR Isabelle | F | M5F | 1 | 50136 |
220 | 03:10:11 | GAMIN Jerome | M | M0H | 30 | 50231 |
221 | 03:11:09 | GAZELLE Jerome | M | M2H | 28 | 50071 |
222 | 03:11:10 | HOAREAU Fabien | M | M1H | 28 | 50033 |
223 | 03:11:17 | SAMARIA Eric | M | M3H | 13 | 50090 |
224 | 03:11:41 | MANGLOU Ludovic | M | M2H | 29 | 50142 |
225 | 03:12:41 | AUDIT Alain | M | M4H | 16 | 50014 |
226 | 03:12:48 | BUCCO Ronan | M | SEH | 62 | 47316 |
227 | 03:14:12 | TAIDE Nicole | F | M4F | 4 | 50175 |
228 | 03:14:13 | FONTAINE Cyrielle | F | SEF | 17 | 50073 |
229 | 03:14:14 | HARLAY Thierry | M | M1H | 29 | 50094 |
230 | 03:14:18 | FLEURY Modibo | M | M0H | 31 | 47103 |
231 | 03:14:31 | VERMEERSCH Marie | F | SEF | 18 | 50144 |
232 | 03:14:31 | RAMIN Tommy | M | SEH | 63 | 13363 |
233 | 03:14:44 | VITRY David | M | M1H | 30 | 42308 |
234 | 03:14:47 | CHIRON Thomas | M | SEH | 64 | 50104 |
235 | 03:14:47 | LE GUENNEC Yohann | M | SEH | 65 | 38275 |
236 | 03:14:56 | HERROU Harold | M | SEH | 66 | 50112 |
237 | 03:15:03 | FONTANA Marie-Dominique | F | M2F | 4 | 5875 |
238 | 03:15:09 | BLARD Jean Hubert | M | M3H | 14 | 8692 |
239 | 03:15:20 | MOUROUVIN Cédric | M | M1H | 31 | 50201 |
240 | 03:15:38 | AH-CHOON Michael | M | M2H | 30 | 47470 |
241 | 03:15:44 | JESSU Eric | M | M3H | 15 | 4803 |
242 | 03:15:46 | DE MAUPEOU Adèle | F | SEF | 19 | 50124 |
243 | 03:15:57 | FURIA Romain | M | M0H | 32 | 50218 |
244 | 03:16:07 | MOREAU Alexandre | M | SEH | 67 | 353 |
245 | 03:16:22 | LE BRAS Lucie | F | SEF | 20 | 50154 |
246 | 03:16:23 | TOTO Mathieu | M | SEH | 68 | 50257 |
247 | 03:16:23 | M’BOLA Alexandre | M | M2H | 31 | 37891 |
248 | 03:16:31 | HEBERT Hugo | M | SEH | 69 | 50220 |
249 | 03:16:38 | MAILLOT Pascal | M | M3H | 16 | 50172 |
250 | 03:17:29 | CHAMBRIER David | M | M2H | 32 | 50137 |
251 | 03:17:45 | VALERO Kevin | M | M0H | 33 | 50250 |
252 | 03:17:52 | LEBRETON Martine | F | M1F | 8 | 26845 |
253 | 03:18:04 | LEVENEUR-AZÉMAR Marie | F | M0F | 5 | 38638 |
254 | 03:18:06 | PAJON Lea | F | SEF | 21 | 50145 |
255 | 03:18:10 | HEEKENG Hugues | M | M6H | 3 | 50194 |
256 | 03:18:11 | DIAZ Sylvain | M | M3H | 17 | 50169 |
257 | 03:18:15 | LEGROS Jean Francois | M | M5H | 9 | 50299 |
258 | 03:18:15 | NEMEC Marc | M | M4H | 17 | 50226 |
259 | 03:18:17 | LEBON Régine | F | M2F | 5 | 24935 |
260 | 03:18:23 | DEROSSE Elise | F | SEF | 22 | 50165 |
261 | 03:18:24 | VANNESTE Basile | M | SEH | 70 | 50043 |
262 | 03:18:35 | HOAREAU Clemence | F | SEF | 23 | 50202 |
263 | 03:18:48 | TAYSS Naima | F | M3F | 3 | 50208 |
264 | 03:18:49 | WILLIAME Christophe | M | M2H | 33 | 36957 |
265 | 03:19:09 | BLOTTIERE Stephane | M | M1H | 32 | 601 |
266 | 03:19:20 | BASSONVILLE Alexandre Gobal Samy | M | M0H | 34 | 50055 |
267 | 03:19:45 | MASSIN Yvon | M | M2H | 34 | 50147 |
268 | 03:20:17 | DESFOSSEZ Loïc | M | M0H | 35 | 34144 |
269 | 03:20:26 | SADEYEN Bruno | M | M4H | 18 | 50125 |
270 | 03:20:38 | THIREL Dominique | M | M4H | 19 | 50002 |
271 | 03:20:46 | SPIRKEL Pascal | M | M4H | 20 | 50291 |
272 | 03:21:08 | GONNEAU Liliane | F | M4F | 5 | 50276 |
273 | 03:21:09 | DE GRAEVE Laurent | M | M3H | 18 | 50150 |
274 | 03:22:15 | BAILLEUL Loïc | M | SEH | 71 | 44697 |
275 | 03:22:21 | PICARD Maya | F | SEF | 24 | 42565 |
276 | 03:22:23 | CARON Clément | M | SEH | 72 | 50253 |
277 | 03:22:34 | CLAIN Jean Christophe | M | M1H | 33 | 6059 |
278 | 03:22:35 | POIRIER Magali | F | M1F | 9 | 41782 |
279 | 03:22:37 | BENARD Odile | F | SEF | 25 | 50219 |
280 | 03:22:53 | GODET Nicolas | M | M2H | 35 | 50316 |
281 | 03:23:09 | MASSEAUX Yolande | F | M4F | 6 | 200 |
282 | 03:23:26 | GRONDIN Evans | M | SEH | 73 | 50174 |
283 | 03:23:29 | COURTOIS Remy | M | M6H | 4 | 50288 |
284 | 03:23:55 | RICHARD Geoffroy | M | M0H | 36 | 50078 |
285 | 03:23:56 | VERBARD Marie Anathalie | F | M2F | 6 | 50229 |
286 | 03:24:09 | AQUAIRE Alexandre | M | M2H | 36 | 35880 |
287 | 03:24:12 | LE GUILLOU Delphine | F | M1F | 10 | 42583 |
288 | 03:26:20 | PAYET Julien | M | M0H | 37 | 50272 |
289 | 03:26:43 | PAYET Jacques | M | M6H | 5 | 50170 |
290 | 03:26:51 | LACROIX Emma | F | SEF | 26 | 44439 |
291 | 03:27:09 | LAFON Corinne | F | M2F | 7 | 50132 |
292 | 03:27:12 | LONI Samuel | M | M1H | 34 | 50030 |
293 | 03:27:13 | KICHENIN Charlotte | F | M2F | 8 | 20748 |
294 | 03:27:18 | PAVADE Jimmy | M | M1H | 35 | 19774 |
295 | 03:27:30 | SOLE Gregory | M | SEH | 74 | 50200 |
296 | 03:27:34 | BESNARDEAU Carl | M | M2H | 37 | 50024 |
297 | 03:27:47 | BELLUNE Jean Stephane | M | M1H | 36 | 50079 |
298 | 03:27:53 | TECHER Jean-François | M | M6H | 6 | 4874 |
299 | 03:28:00 | BERHAULT Susie | F | M0F | 6 | 50036 |
300 | 03:28:07 | BURGUERA Nicolas | M | M0H | 38 | 29451 |
301 | 03:28:15 | MEZINO Frederic² | M | M3H | 19 | 50057 |
302 | 03:28:32 | FOIN Jean Paul | M | M4H | 21 | 50010 |
303 | 03:28:33 | ROUGET Gilberte | F | M4F | 7 | 41455 |
304 | 03:28:33 | SINDRAYE Georgette | F | M3F | 4 | 50206 |
305 | 03:28:38 | BLAS Maurice | M | M5H | 10 | 3431 |
306 | 03:28:57 | RIVALLAND Valentine | F | SEF | 27 | 50037 |
307 | 03:28:59 | ROBERT Romain | M | SEH | 75 | 40080 |
308 | 03:29:21 | OTMANI Yasser | M | SEH | 76 | 50059 |
309 | 03:29:42 | PONTIAC Alexandre | M | M1H | 37 | 50261 |
310 | 03:29:46 | TAMIL Marie Gladys | F | M2F | 9 | 50046 |
311 | 03:29:48 | ALLAIN Cecile | F | M4F | 8 | 50269 |
312 | 03:29:55 | LAN – YEUNG Sylvie | F | M4F | 9 | 28285 |
313 | 03:30:04 | SORET Jean Patrick | M | M5H | 11 | 50249 |
314 | 03:30:49 | ECOUDA Karine | F | M2F | 10 | 50188 |
315 | 03:31:13 | BENARD Laurent | M | SEH | 77 | 43382 |
316 | 03:31:13 | SIENG TI WOANE Matthieu | M | M1H | 38 | 29999 |
317 | 03:31:27 | IDOUMBIN Jean Patrick | M | M1H | 39 | 50044 |
318 | 03:31:41 | VÉRON Martin | M | SEH | 78 | 50234 |
319 | 03:31:59 | MOUTAMA Jean Brice | M | M1H | 40 | 50103 |
320 | 03:32:01 | PAYET Anthony | M | SEH | 79 | 50133 |
321 | 03:32:32 | VERSPIEREN Ines | F | SEF | 28 | 50255 |
322 | 03:32:33 | GUESDON Jeanne | F | SEF | 29 | 50260 |
323 | 03:32:52 | RAYMOND Dimitri | M | SEH | 80 | 50224 |
324 | 03:32:53 | SCHALBAR Laurent | M | M3H | 20 | 37079 |
325 | 03:33:01 | IMANACHE Mickaël | M | M0H | 39 | 50159 |
326 | 03:33:08 | BERTIER Camille | F | SEF | 30 | 50160 |
327 | 03:33:42 | POTHIN Thierry | M | M2H | 38 | 42240 |
328 | 03:33:46 | HOARAU Willman | M | M0H | 40 | 50173 |
329 | 03:33:50 | TOULON Stéphane | M | SEH | 81 | 50205 |
330 | 03:33:57 | LAURET Fabien | M | SEH | 82 | 50233 |
331 | 03:34:06 | BAYLE Sophie | F | M3F | 5 | 50318 |
332 | 03:34:37 | BOURICE Cedric | M | SEH | 83 | 30427 |
333 | 03:35:11 | CAPRON Denis | M | M7H | 1 | 50056 |
334 | 03:35:12 | COLLOMB Alisson | F | M0F | 7 | 42945 |
335 | 03:36:38 | TELO Catherine | F | M1F | 11 | 50277 |
336 | 03:37:44 | HOAREAU John | M | SEH | 84 | 50303 |
337 | 03:37:49 | LEON Bernard | M | M3H | 21 | 50210 |
338 | 03:37:50 | PASQUET Mathieu | M | M0H | 41 | 20848 |
339 | 03:39:38 | LAVAGNE Marie | F | M0F | 8 | 50214 |
340 | 03:40:19 | MOREL Mikaël | M | M0H | 42 | 50018 |
341 | 03:40:24 | BOUTTIER Christophe | M | M3H | 22 | 50131 |
342 | 03:40:43 | GRONDIN Dominique | M | M4H | 22 | 8924 |
343 | 03:41:15 | PAYET Virgina | F | M1F | 12 | 50271 |
344 | 03:41:23 | VILDEMAN Jean Hugues | M | M3H | 23 | 50004 |
345 | 03:42:32 | LOPEZ Eric | M | M4H | 23 | 50082 |
346 | 03:43:32 | PIOT Fabrice | M | M3H | 24 | 50099 |
347 | 03:43:35 | SCHALBAR Vanessa | F | M2F | 11 | 9372 |
348 | 03:44:39 | CHESNEAU Marie | F | M3F | 6 | 15066 |
349 | 03:45:50 | OUSTY Pierre | M | M4H | 24 | 50156 |
350 | 03:46:19 | PAYET Jean-Marc | M | M3H | 25 | 50122 |
351 | 03:46:26 | LAURET Richard | M | SEH | 85 | 50061 |
352 | 03:47:47 | LAW MAN CO Mathias | M | U23H | 3 | 50019 |
353 | 03:48:25 | FATOL Marie Anathasie | F | M4F | 10 | 50225 |
354 | 03:48:35 | CHENEBAULT Simon | M | M0H | 43 | 50050 |
355 | 03:48:35 | DUVER Arthur | M | SEH | 86 | 47072 |
356 | 03:49:31 | TAOCHY Didier | M | M3H | 26 | 1342 |
357 | 03:49:52 | LIMOUR Denis | M | M3H | 27 | 50164 |
358 | 03:50:49 | BOYER Cedric | M | M0H | 44 | 30633 |
359 | 03:51:16 | LEBON Yolaine | F | M5F | 2 | 50245 |
360 | 03:51:20 | FARDEAU Maxime | M | SEH | 87 | 50086 |
361 | 03:51:34 | PHILÉAS Aurélie | F | M0F | 9 | 50077 |
362 | 03:51:59 | CARLIER Giovanni | M | M1H | 41 | 50319 |
363 | 03:53:11 | COUVREUR Benjamin | M | M0H | 45 | 50203 |
364 | 03:53:48 | PY Benjamin | M | M0H | 46 | 50026 |
365 | 03:54:01 | HEEKENG Gilles Joseph | M | M6H | 7 | 50178 |
366 | 03:54:33 | DARDOUR Jerome | M | M0H | 47 | 47252 |
367 | 03:54:42 | TURPIN Marie Christine | F | M2F | 12 | 9039 |
368 | 03:55:27 | HOARAU Etienne | M | SEH | 88 | 50053 |
369 | 03:56:04 | JALDORAU Clément | M | M0H | 48 | 50092 |
370 | 03:57:55 | DELACROIX Dominique | M | M5H | 12 | 50076 |
371 | 03:58:50 | GALMAR Dany | M | M1H | 42 | 45623 |
372 | 03:59:44 | GONTARD Patrice | M | M1H | 43 | 50045 |
373 | 03:59:56 | BRENNUS Evelyne | F | M3F | 7 | 50146 |
374 | 04:00:08 | NOIRET Cindy | F | M1F | 13 | 38061 |
375 | 04:00:24 | BLANCARD Mickaël Jean Eric | M | M2H | 39 | 50278 |
376 | 04:00:30 | MONACO Eleonore | F | SEF | 31 | 50051 |
377 | 04:00:44 | MANZARI Michel | M | M5H | 13 | 1001 |
378 | 04:01:35 | GOUT Bruno | M | M5H | 14 | 50008 |
379 | 04:01:44 | DELVA Lindsay | M | SEH | 89 | 50209 |
380 | 04:02:15 | ROBERT Valerie | F | M2F | 13 | 50129 |
381 | 04:03:38 | FONTAINE Julie | F | SEF | 32 | 50258 |
382 | 04:03:48 | FOULEDEAU Marie | F | M2F | 14 | 42764 |
383 | 04:03:53 | HEEKENG Jhonny | M | M4H | 25 | 50304 |
384 | 04:04:07 | PLAIS Marie Jeanne | F | M3F | 8 | 50140 |
385 | 04:04:27 | GRONDIN Tatiana | F | M0F | 10 | 12726 |
386 | 04:04:32 | LATCHIMY Jean Baptiste | M | M7H | 2 | 16192 |
387 | 04:05:00 | CHAMPAGNAT Benjamin | M | M0H | 49 | 50306 |
388 | 04:05:33 | BARBEREAU Bayb | F | SEF | 33 | 50190 |
389 | 04:09:15 | RIVIÈRE Marie | F | M5F | 3 | 50177 |
390 | 04:10:46 | ERUDEL Lynda | F | M2F | 15 | 45204 |
391 | 04:18:08 | HOAREAU Kevin | M | M1H | 44 | 15748 |
392 | 04:22:33 | MEKACHERA Nadia | F | M1F | 14 | 50196 |
393 | 04:23:53 | ROCHE Jean-François | M | M5H | 15 | 50001 |
394 | 04:33:17 | ROLAND Didier | M | M5H | 16 | 16498 |
2022
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2022 – 28 km
Edition annulée en 2022
2021
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2021 – 28 km
Edition annulée en 2021
2020
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2020 – 28 km
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:53:34 | TELMAR Didier | M | SEM | 1 | 2206 | |
2 | 01:54:43 | CUVELIER Leopold Louis | M | M0 | 1 | 1873 | |
3 | 01:55:31 | MUSSARD Jean-Jerome | M | M1 | TKCADP | 1 | 2205 |
4 | 01:57:48 | MARTIN Yoann | M | SEM | 2 | 1758 | |
5 | 01:59:48 | LIBELLE Jovany | M | M0 | 2 | 1839 | |
6 | 01:59:52 | EYQUEM-BOTTARD Guillaume | M | M0 | 3 | 1892 | |
7 | 02:00:22 | PARMENTIER Olivier | M | SEM | CAPOSS | 3 | 1894 |
8 | 02:00:47 | HOARAU Pierre | M | SEM | ACSGS | 4 | 1901 |
9 | 02:01:17 | HOAREAU Jean Dider | M | M1 | 2 | 2239 | |
10 | 02:03:41 | SAFAOUI Mohamed | M | M0 | TKCADP | 4 | 2221 |
11 | 02:04:06 | MOIDINA Billy | M | M0 | 5 | 1776 | |
12 | 02:05:11 | MATA René-Antoine | M | SEM | 5 | 1790 | |
13 | 02:07:06 | TRAVERSAZ Mathieu | M | SEM | DENIV | 6 | 1833 |
14 | 02:08:09 | BOUGET Bernard | M | M4 | 1 | 2212 | |
15 | 02:09:24 | BOYER Elysee | M | M0 | ACSAL | 6 | 2199 |
16 | 02:10:29 | DALY ERRAYA Frederic | M | M1 | ACSTB | 3 | 1841 |
17 | 02:10:31 | MICHEL Patrice | M | M3 | CAPOSS | 1 | 1855 |
18 | 02:11:40 | GANNE Jean-Yvrin | M | M2 | TKCADP | 1 | 1916 |
19 | 02:11:50 | LAURET Jean Dany | M | M2 | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 1799 |
20 | 02:13:43 | ETHEVE Joël | M | M2 | 3 | 1783 | |
21 | 02:14:01 | HODGI Chantal | F | M3 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 1905 |
22 | 02:17:05 | CHAMPION Jonathan | M | SEM | 7 | 1773 | |
23 | 02:17:42 | DEVOUGE Victoria | F | SEF | 1 | 1884 | |
24 | 02:17:52 | DALLEAU Jean Pierre | M | M1 | 4 | 2213 | |
25 | 02:18:45 | CHOPINET Jean Idriss | M | M1 | 5 | 1751 | |
26 | 02:18:45 | PICARD Erick | M | M3 | RDB | 2 | 1746 |
27 | 02:19:00 | NOE Florian | M | SEM | 8 | 1875 | |
28 | 02:19:28 | WEIGEL Ghislain | M | M1 | CAPC | 6 | 1926 |
29 | 02:19:48 | HOAREAU Samuel | M | M0 | 7 | 1895 | |
30 | 02:20:02 | THAZAR Fabien | M | SEM | 9 | 1902 | |
31 | 02:20:05 | FONTAINE Daniel-Joseph | M | M4 | CASL | 2 | 1923 |
32 | 02:20:12 | SEYER Leo Elliot Tom | M | SEM | 10 | 2025 | |
33 | 02:21:01 | PLANTÉ Paul | M | SEM | 11 | 1762 | |
34 | 02:22:04 | MERMERA Fred | M | M4 | ESPRITRAIL | 3 | 2220 |
35 | 02:22:24 | LAO-YIP-SEIN Gérald | M | M3 | ASAECB | 3 | 1794 |
36 | 02:22:28 | TERLON Jean Raymond | M | M4 | CAPOSS | 4 | 2202 |
37 | 02:22:38 | AURE Jean Fabrice | M | M2 | ESPRITRAIL | 4 | 1745 |
38 | 02:23:03 | FONTAINE Luigi | M | SEM | 12 | 1830 | |
39 | 02:23:17 | FOULOU Sébastien | M | SEM | 13 | 1850 | |
40 | 02:23:51 | GRONDIN Georgio | M | M1 | 7 | 1867 | |
41 | 02:24:18 | BOUTAREK Karim | M | M2 | DENIV | 5 | 1800 |
42 | 02:24:25 | FRISER Laurent | M | M1 | AC ST-LEU | 8 | 1828 |
43 | 02:24:26 | LEVENEUR Eric | M | M3 | 4 | 1818 | |
44 | 02:25:23 | MAILLOT Yannis | M | M1 | 9 | 1831 | |
45 | 02:25:27 | BELLEAU Stephane | M | M2 | DENIV | 6 | 1917 |
46 | 02:26:26 | LEBON Yohan | M | SEM | 14 | 2200 | |
47 | 02:26:29 | DENOU Antoine | M | SEM | DENIV | 15 | 1786 |
48 | 02:26:54 | CLAIN Gilbert | M | M4 | RDB | 5 | 1871 |
49 | 02:26:56 | ACHELOUS Angelin | M | M4 | 6 | 1931 | |
50 | 02:28:42 | DUMAS Amandine | F | SEF | 2 | 1740 | |
51 | 02:28:57 | KERAMBRUN Hugo | M | SEM | 16 | 1801 | |
52 | 02:31:03 | PANIANDY Gerard | M | M5 | 1 | 2196 | |
53 | 02:31:55 | DOUYERE Benjamin | M | SEM | 17 | 1904 | |
54 | 02:32:37 | LEBRETON Carl | M | M1 | 10 | 1874 | |
55 | 02:32:38 | LESBATS Remi | M | M0 | ACSP | 8 | 1832 |
56 | 02:32:44 | SOREAU Alexis | M | SEM | 18 | 1911 | |
57 | 02:33:05 | RAJAONARISON Jean Jinato | M | M1 | 11 | 2026 | |
58 | 02:33:41 | HOUDEBINE Eva | F | SEF | 3 | 1803 | |
59 | 02:33:42 | RENARD Eric | M | M1 | CAPOSS | 12 | 1893 |
60 | 02:34:18 | DIDAT Bertrand | M | M0 | 9 | 1908 | |
61 | 02:35:17 | SÉRAZIN Joss | M | SEM | 19 | 2224 | |
62 | 02:35:27 | FRANGEUL Simon | M | M0 | 10 | 1898 | |
63 | 02:35:34 | CZORNY Vassili | M | M1 | 13 | 1852 | |
64 | 02:35:34 | PAYET Michael | M | M2 | 7 | 1927 | |
65 | 02:36:06 | ROULLET Vincent | M | M0 | 11 | 1876 | |
66 | 02:37:15 | EMMA Corinne | F | M2 | 1 | 1881 | |
67 | 02:37:17 | KHARITONOFF Alexandre | M | M0 | 12 | 1795 | |
68 | 02:38:36 | HOARAU Guillaume | M | SEM | 20 | 1882 | |
69 | 02:38:41 | MAILLOT François Alix | M | M2 | 8 | 1738 | |
70 | 02:38:42 | COMBEMORELLE Clément | M | SEM | 21 | 2204 | |
71 | 02:38:45 | MYRTHE Stéphane | M | M0 | 13 | 1764 | |
72 | 02:38:50 | DABBADIE Aude | F | M0 | 1 | 1774 | |
73 | 02:38:50 | ODULE Daniel | M | M0 | 14 | 1920 | |
74 | 02:38:54 | GUYOT Daniel | M | M5 | 2 | 1847 | |
75 | 02:39:31 | GRONDIN Stephane | M | M2 | TPC | 9 | 1816 |
76 | 02:40:45 | ESPERANCE Fabrice | M | M3 | ACSP | 5 | 1842 |
77 | 02:42:56 | FAIVRE Aurélien | M | M0 | 15 | 1779 | |
78 | 02:43:44 | JEA N Sebastien | M | M1 | 14 | 2198 | |
79 | 02:43:53 | GUERIN Fabrice | M | M4 | 7 | 1827 | |
80 | 02:44:16 | FAU HUCHA German | M | M1 | DENIV | 15 | 1932 |
81 | 02:44:31 | MARION Jo-Hendrix | M | M0 | 16 | 1851 | |
82 | 02:44:50 | HEEKENG Harry | M | M4 | 8 | 1819 | |
83 | 02:46:00 | GRONDIN Jean Laurent | M | M1 | 16 | 2238 | |
84 | 02:46:01 | BARET Jimmy Jean Patrice | M | M1 | 17 | 1772 | |
85 | 02:46:15 | VAHOIE Jean Marie | M | SEM | 22 | 1921 | |
86 | 02:48:49 | HOAREAU Jérémie | M | M2 | 10 | 1854 | |
87 | 02:50:38 | GUEPRATTE Lionel | M | M2 | OUESTRAIL | 11 | 1860 |
88 | 02:50:44 | GOBIN Samuel | M | SEM | 23 | 1769 | |
89 | 02:50:56 | AMPLE Laurent | M | M2 | ACVSS | 12 | 1883 |
90 | 02:51:22 | BIARNES Simon | M | SEM | 24 | 1802 | |
91 | 02:51:27 | MAILLOT Kevine | F | M0 | TCSA | 2 | 1782 |
92 | 02:52:12 | TEYSSEYRE Laura | F | SEF | 4 | 2207 | |
93 | 02:53:15 | METAYER Arthur | M | SEM | 25 | 1856 | |
94 | 02:53:35 | EMERENTIENNE Jean-Philippe | M | M0 | 17 | 1730 | |
95 | 02:53:37 | LEGOIX Cédric | M | M0 | 18 | 1741 | |
96 | 02:53:46 | PAYET Fabrice | M | M4 | AC ENTENTE | 9 | 1752 |
97 | 02:53:55 | FAUSTIN Stephane | M | M1 | 18 | 1796 | |
98 | 02:54:06 | LEBRETON Laurent | M | M0 | 19 | 2030 | |
99 | 02:54:23 | ARNAUD Wilfrid | M | M3 | 6 | 1886 | |
100 | 02:54:36 | VOISIN Edris | M | SEM | 26 | 1862 | |
101 | 02:54:49 | CAVARROC Marion | F | SEF | 5 | 2201 | |
102 | 02:55:01 | GOFFART Carine | F | M1 | 1 | 1771 | |
103 | 02:55:44 | PALAMA Olivier | M | M1 | 19 | 1880 | |
104 | 02:56:18 | GAUVIN Jonathan | M | SEM | 27 | 1909 | |
105 | 02:56:28 | ABRILLET Hervé Jean Anselme | M | M3 | 7 | 1891 | |
106 | 02:56:39 | LAMBALLE Pierre | M | M1 | 20 | 1767 | |
107 | 02:56:41 | TIBERE Sylvie | F | M0 | OUESTRAIL | 3 | 1785 |
108 | 02:56:46 | BLARD Jean Hubert | M | M2 | 13 | 1765 | |
109 | 02:56:47 | GARRETA Laurent | M | M1 | 21 | 1823 | |
110 | 02:57:16 | COCHETEL Christian | M | M4 | 10 | 1858 | |
111 | 02:57:39 | CHARLETTINE Johny | M | M2 | 14 | 2203 | |
112 | 02:58:18 | NICOL Thierry | M | M0 | 20 | 1808 | |
113 | 02:58:19 | VERBARD Tonny | M | M0 | 21 | 1897 | |
114 | 02:58:19 | RICHARD Jonathan | M | SEM | 28 | 1899 | |
115 | 02:58:22 | PÉRIÉ Aymar | M | M0 | 22 | 1789 | |
116 | 02:58:29 | TAYSS Naima | F | M2 | ACSP | 2 | 1877 |
117 | 02:58:31 | CHERIFI Aziz | M | SEM | 29 | 1815 | |
118 | 02:59:29 | HOARAU Michelle | F | M1 | CAPOSS | 2 | 2222 |
119 | 02:59:59 | VENDOMELE Loic | M | SEM | 30 | 1761 | |
120 | 03:00:08 | ROBERT Cyril | M | M3 | CAPOSS | 8 | 1933 |
121 | 03:00:18 | MANDER Willy | M | M1 | 22 | 2195 | |
122 | 03:00:40 | VILPONT Edmond | M | M4 | 11 | 1843 | |
123 | 03:01:22 | KERMOUNE Frederic | M | M3 | 9 | 1736 | |
124 | 03:01:51 | BRANDEL Gregory | M | M1 | 23 | 1729 | |
125 | 03:01:51 | MEUNIER Lucas | M | SEM | 31 | 1813 | |
126 | 03:02:02 | FORGUES David | M | M3 | 10 | 1814 | |
127 | 03:02:31 | PAÏNIGRA Jacques | M | M5 | 3 | 1846 | |
128 | 03:02:56 | ODULES Emmanuel | M | M0 | 23 | 1919 | |
129 | 03:03:10 | SCHREIBER Fabien | M | M1 | 24 | 1777 | |
130 | 03:03:20 | BOYER Antony | M | M5 | CAPOSS | 4 | 1753 |
131 | 03:03:36 | THIEBAULT Georges Marie | M | M2 | 15 | 1760 | |
132 | 03:04:18 | PREVIL Jordan | M | SEM | 32 | 1838 | |
133 | 03:05:36 | ROGET Philippe | M | M3 | 11 | 2217 | |
134 | 03:06:24 | HOURRIER Didier | M | M4 | 12 | 1757 | |
135 | 03:06:26 | LEGRIGEOIS Claudette | F | M5 | 1 | 1845 | |
136 | 03:06:34 | MAUREY Julien | M | SEM | 33 | 1888 | |
137 | 03:06:38 | DORLA Alix | M | M3 | 12 | 1821 | |
138 | 03:06:45 | FIEVET Paul | M | SEM | 34 | 1756 | |
139 | 03:06:46 | MALLEDAN Yann | M | SEM | 35 | 1749 | |
140 | 03:07:20 | LEMAS Caroline | F | M0 | 4 | 1737 | |
141 | 03:08:43 | HUON Stéphane | M | M2 | 16 | 1829 | |
142 | 03:08:58 | LHORTOLAT Mathieu | M | SEM | 36 | 2031 | |
143 | 03:09:39 | BARBIER Sophie | F | SEF | 6 | 1804 | |
144 | 03:09:46 | PAYET Jean Hugues | M | M6 | 1 | 2209 | |
145 | 03:10:32 | LOPEZ Eric | M | M4 | 13 | 1755 | |
146 | 03:10:50 | VILPONT Mickael | M | SEM | 37 | 1890 | |
147 | 03:11:18 | CHEVALIER Pierre | M | SEM | 38 | 1754 | |
148 | 03:11:30 | SMITH Gabriel | M | M1 | 25 | 2214 | |
149 | 03:11:34 | CHAREL Caroline | F | M1 | OUESTRAIL | 3 | 1903 |
150 | 03:11:45 | SCHREIBER Lenaick | F | M1 | 4 | 1778 | |
151 | 03:11:52 | BASQUAISE Sophie | F | M2 | 3 | 1915 | |
152 | 03:12:05 | RIVIERE Gisele | F | SEF | 7 | 1906 | |
153 | 03:12:08 | GARÇON Paolo | M | M3 | 13 | 1872 | |
154 | 03:12:36 | SADEYEN Bruno | M | M3 | 14 | 1928 | |
155 | 03:14:20 | PIOT Fabrice | M | M3 | 15 | 1844 | |
156 | 03:14:57 | ARMONY Jean-Jacques | M | M3 | 16 | 2219 | |
157 | 03:15:51 | KICHENIN Philippe | M | M2 | 17 | 1924 | |
158 | 03:16:59 | BOTOTELAU Fabrice | M | M2 | 18 | 1864 | |
159 | 03:17:31 | LEGROS Sebastien | M | M0 | 24 | 1817 | |
160 | 03:17:38 | HARLAY Thierry | M | M0 | 25 | 1791 | |
161 | 03:17:42 | CAZOUR Jonhy | M | M3 | 17 | 1793 | |
162 | 03:17:42 | VINGUEDASSALOM Sully | M | M3 | 18 | 1805 | |
163 | 03:18:01 | FONTAINE Marie Josée | F | M4 | 1 | 1837 | |
164 | 03:18:41 | BOUTROUX Axelle | F | SEF | RUN’A | 8 | 2029 |
165 | 03:19:11 | MARTINEZ Alexandra | F | M0 | 5 | 1733 | |
166 | 03:20:46 | ZITTE Octave | M | M5 | 5 | 1759 | |
167 | 03:21:32 | LARDANT Philippe | M | M1 | 26 | 1869 | |
168 | 03:21:43 | HOARAU Jimmy | M | M2 | 19 | 1865 | |
169 | 03:22:44 | BRET Loic | M | M1 | 27 | 1910 | |
170 | 03:22:50 | THIBAULT Aude | F | M1 | 5 | 1727 | |
171 | 03:22:51 | THIBAULT Pierre | M | M2 | 20 | 1726 | |
172 | 03:24:35 | GRIMOIRE Jean-Michel | M | M4 | CAPOSS | 14 | 1820 |
173 | 03:24:41 | LOUBIE Luc Olivier | M | M0 | 26 | 1836 | |
174 | 03:24:55 | VIRAPINMODELY Gino | M | M0 | 27 | 2197 | |
175 | 03:25:21 | MARTIN Boris | M | M0 | 28 | 1798 | |
176 | 03:25:21 | CORNEILLE Pierre-Alexandre | M | SEM | 39 | 1809 | |
177 | 03:25:24 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | M1 | 6 | 1857 | |
178 | 03:26:58 | LEDOUX Emmanuelle | F | M2 | 4 | 1787 | |
179 | 03:27:28 | PELOPS Sylvain | M | M6 | 2 | 1743 | |
180 | 03:27:33 | PAYET Ludovic | M | M0 | 29 | 1849 | |
181 | 03:29:13 | SCOË David | M | M0 | 30 | 1889 | |
182 | 03:30:04 | SADZOUTE Jean Idriss | M | M2 | 21 | 1810 | |
183 | 03:31:02 | ESPINASSE Audrey | F | SEF | RUN’A | 9 | 1853 |
184 | 03:33:42 | LIBRIZZI Massimo | M | SEM | 40 | 1870 | |
185 | 03:34:43 | VUKADIN Cyril | M | M2 | 22 | 1747 | |
186 | 03:34:44 | GLEIZE David | M | M1 | 28 | 1748 | |
187 | 03:34:50 | MOISDON Aurélie | F | M0 | 6 | 1807 | |
188 | 03:34:54 | BALEINIER Yann | M | SEM | 41 | 1822 | |
189 | 03:35:08 | ASSIÉ Loïc | M | M0 | 31 | 1734 | |
190 | 03:35:11 | MAZUET Benjamin | M | M0 | 32 | 1739 | |
191 | 03:38:34 | FONTAINE Romain | M | ESM | 1 | 2210 | |
192 | 03:38:53 | COURTOIS Remy | M | M5 | ACVSS | 6 | 1840 |
193 | 03:38:57 | LIBEL Marie | F | M0 | 7 | 1885 | |
194 | 03:39:49 | HOAREAU Eddie | M | M5 | 7 | 1797 | |
195 | 03:40:05 | SENY COUTY Ketty | F | M0 | 8 | 1863 | |
196 | 03:40:28 | SELLIER Florence | F | M0 | 9 | 1826 | |
197 | 03:40:31 | PARIS Hugo | M | SEM | 42 | 2194 | |
198 | 03:41:11 | LAPIERRE Alexandre | M | M0 | 33 | 1925 | |
199 | 03:41:53 | BABEF Catherine | F | M3 | 2 | 1868 | |
200 | 03:42:42 | POUDROUX Jeany | M | M4 | 15 | 1744 | |
201 | 03:42:56 | HOAREAU Maurice | M | M5 | 8 | 1912 | |
202 | 03:42:59 | SERMANDE Aidee | F | M3 | ASAECB | 3 | 2215 |
203 | 03:42:59 | GALMAR Dominique | M | M3 | 19 | 1824 | |
204 | 03:43:40 | LAMOUR Dominique | M | M4 | 16 | 1792 | |
205 | 03:45:02 | CAPRON Denis | M | M6 | 3 | 1750 | |
206 | 03:45:36 | FOLIO Erika | F | M0 | 10 | 1724 | |
207 | 03:49:02 | MOREL Lucien | M | M0 | 34 | 1731 | |
208 | 03:51:09 | PAITRAULT Yvan | M | M1 | 29 | 1784 | |
209 | 03:51:35 | KLEIN Pauline | F | SEF | RUN’A | 10 | 1896 |
210 | 03:51:35 | MOREAU Clément | M | M0 | 35 | 1907 | |
211 | 03:53:00 | DANGLADE Florent | M | M0 | CAPOSS | 36 | 2211 |
212 | 03:53:14 | TAMIL Marie Gladys | F | M2 | DSA | 5 | 1900 |
213 | 03:53:17 | SAMELOR Miguy | F | SEF | 11 | 1768 | |
214 | 03:55:54 | DOPPLER Krystel | F | M0 | 11 | 2216 | |
215 | 03:55:56 | LABBE Jimmy | M | M1 | 30 | 1788 | |
216 | 03:56:08 | PAYET Ery | M | M3 | 20 | 1861 | |
217 | 04:02:31 | DIARRA-ROSSIGNOL Gwenaëlle | F | M2 | 6 | 1879 | |
218 | 04:06:45 | DE LAVAL Alix | F | SEF | 12 | 1834 | |
219 | 04:09:42 | DELPHINE Leonnel | M | M8 | 1 | 1887 | |
220 | 04:13:35 | GOUT Bruno | M | M5 | 9 | 1775 | |
221 | 04:16:08 | LEPERLIER Yannick | M | M1 | 31 | 1806 | |
222 | 04:16:49 | GOVINDIN Pascaline | F | M1 | AC ENTENTE | 7 | 1825 |
223 | 04:36:18 | MAZZOLA Clarisse | F | M0 | 12 | 2225 | |
224 | 04:44:36 | ROBERT Jean-Hugues | M | M4 | 17 | 1742 | |
225 | 04:44:56 | TREPORT Daniate | F | M2 | 7 | 1929 |
2019
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2019 – 28 km
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:15:11 | NARAYANIN Eddy | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 1 | 780 |
2 | 02:15:48 | GONNEAU Jovanny | M | SE | 1 | 888 | |
3 | 02:16:58 | CUVELIER Leopold Louis | M | SE | 2 | 703 | |
4 | 02:23:01 | LIBELLE Jovany | M | SE | 3 | 693 | |
5 | 02:23:28 | LEVENEUR Jacky | M | V1 | RUN O2 974 | 2 | 705 |
6 | 02:23:51 | NOEL Alain | M | SE | 4 | 688 | |
7 | 02:25:46 | DALY-ERRAYA Frederic | M | V1 | 3 | 911 | |
8 | 02:26:09 | DIJOUX Jimmy | M | SE | 5 | 674 | |
9 | 02:27:36 | MOIDINA Billy | M | SE | 6 | 687 | |
10 | 02:29:26 | PAYET David | M | V1 | 4 | 896 | |
11 | 02:31:35 | EYQUEM-BOTTARD Guillaume | M | SE | 7 | 586 | |
12 | 02:31:45 | LAW SHUN Mathieu | M | SE | 8 | 742 | |
13 | 02:32:30 | MICHEL Patrice | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 1 | 673 |
14 | 02:33:57 | HOARAU Pierre | M | SE | 9 | 745 | |
15 | 02:34:49 | ROBERT Jean Rene | M | V1 | 5 | 782 | |
16 | 02:35:52 | IMBROSCIANO Yannick | M | SE | DENIV | 10 | 575 |
17 | 02:36:05 | HODGI Chantal | F | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 716 |
18 | 02:36:46 | LOUISE Jean Maurice | M | V1 | 6 | 775 | |
19 | 02:37:33 | GRONDIN Georgio | M | V1 | 7 | 619 | |
20 | 02:37:51 | DUGUIN Mac Elian | M | V1 | ACSGS | 8 | 598 |
21 | 02:38:02 | FLORENCY Willy | M | SE | 11 | 943 | |
22 | 02:38:15 | ETHEVE Joël | M | V1 | RDB | 9 | 653 |
23 | 02:38:25 | BOUCHER Guillaume | M | SE | 12 | 647 | |
24 | 02:38:26 | BARTOLI Lucas | M | SE | 13 | 629 | |
25 | 02:39:03 | TERLON Jean-Raymond | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 2 | 887 |
26 | 02:39:27 | DUBROCA Jonathan | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 14 | 630 |
27 | 02:39:53 | ALLOU Nicolas | M | V1 | 10 | 661 | |
28 | 02:40:28 | LOUMAGNE Jean-Pascal | M | V1 | CASL | 11 | 754 |
29 | 02:43:55 | LEE SONG YIN Gino | M | V1 | DENIV | 12 | 680 |
30 | 02:44:11 | MOELLON Didier | M | SE | DA | 15 | 691 |
31 | 02:44:19 | NAZE Mickael | M | SE | ACVSS | 16 | 649 |
32 | 02:44:54 | SORLIER Uldric | M | SE | 17 | 599 | |
33 | 02:47:47 | VIRGINIE Jean-Philippe | M | V2 | 3 | 724 | |
34 | 02:47:48 | MILELLA Mathieu | M | SE | 18 | 676 | |
35 | 02:48:15 | HOAREAU Jean Jacques | M | V2 | RDB | 4 | 662 |
36 | 02:48:16 | PICARD Erick | M | V2 | RDB | 5 | 609 |
37 | 02:48:57 | ETOUARIA David | M | V1 | 13 | 659 | |
38 | 02:49:28 | MARTIN Sophie | F | SE | 1 | 644 | |
39 | 02:49:44 | SALVADOR Jean-Louis | M | V2 | CAPP | 6 | 684 |
40 | 02:49:55 | HOARAU Dany | M | SE | 19 | 792 | |
41 | 02:50:37 | MALIDIN Florian | M | SE | 20 | 596 | |
42 | 02:51:10 | FOULOU Sébastien | M | SE | 21 | 588 | |
43 | 02:52:08 | PICARD TURPIN Emmanuel | M | SE | 22 | 947 | |
44 | 02:52:41 | MAILLOT François Alix | M | V1 | 14 | 580 | |
45 | 02:53:53 | BOURGAILH Gaël | M | SE | 23 | 628 | |
46 | 02:53:57 | JULIE Dominique | M | V1 | 15 | 621 | |
47 | 02:53:58 | CLAIN Gilbert | M | V2 | RDB | 7 | 758 |
48 | 02:54:59 | MATA René-Antoine | M | SE | 24 | 666 | |
49 | 02:56:07 | KERAMBRUN Hugo | M | SE | 25 | 776 | |
50 | 02:56:22 | VAITY Bruno | M | V2 | 8 | 889 | |
51 | 02:57:20 | ASTOIN Christophe | M | V1 | 16 | 771 | |
52 | 02:58:12 | NARAYANIN Honore | M | V2 | 9 | 942 | |
53 | 02:58:32 | LEPERLIER Jean Bernard | M | V2 | 10 | 652 | |
54 | 02:59:08 | LAVAL Benoit | M | V1 | 17 | 773 | |
55 | 02:59:35 | IDMOND Alexandre | M | V1 | 18 | 604 | |
56 | 02:59:40 | BELON Axel | M | V3 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 757 |
57 | 03:00:12 | GUERIN Thibault | M | SE | 26 | 768 | |
58 | 03:00:45 | DEVOUGE Victoria | F | SE | 2 | 578 | |
59 | 03:00:46 | GAUTIER Adrien | M | SE | 27 | 582 | |
60 | 03:01:29 | LAO YIP SEIN Gérald | M | V2 | 11 | 639 | |
61 | 03:01:37 | MARIE-JEANNE Michel | M | SE | 28 | 788 | |
62 | 03:01:51 | NAZE Jean Bernard | M | V2 | 12 | 631 | |
63 | 03:02:09 | KLEIN Benoit | M | V1 | 19 | 565 | |
64 | 03:02:39 | MAILLOT Artman | M | SE | 29 | 909 | |
65 | 03:02:48 | JONZO Mathieu | M | SE | 30 | 837 | |
66 | 03:02:54 | DUMAS Amandine | F | SE | 3 | 908 | |
67 | 03:04:09 | BLANC Guillaume | M | SE | 31 | 761 | |
68 | 03:05:02 | LOUISE Jean Eddie | M | SE | 32 | 594 | |
69 | 03:05:02 | SEVAGAMY Joann | M | SE | 33 | 597 | |
70 | 03:05:04 | BOHAN Loic | M | SE | 34 | 632 | |
71 | 03:05:16 | ERINACINT Clement | M | V2 | 13 | 620 | |
72 | 03:05:35 | BARET Jimmy Jean Patrice | M | V1 | 20 | 749 | |
73 | 03:05:44 | ANDRE Benjamin | M | SE | 35 | 709 | |
74 | 03:06:02 | AIPAR Ludovic | M | SE | 36 | 784 | |
75 | 03:06:08 | PERRIER LEFEVRE Corinne | F | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 657 |
76 | 03:06:56 | PHILIPPEAU Sébastien | M | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 14 | 656 |
77 | 03:07:34 | PAYET Mickael | M | V1 | 21 | 891 | |
78 | 03:08:17 | BITEL Christophe | M | SE | 37 | 736 | |
79 | 03:08:46 | KERMOUNE Frederic | M | V1 | 22 | 634 | |
80 | 03:08:54 | MAURY Cedric | M | V1 | RUN ODYSSE | 23 | 718 |
81 | 03:09:58 | FONTAINE Martial | M | V1 | 24 | 650 | |
82 | 03:10:50 | CHARLETINE Johnny | M | V1 | 25 | 940 | |
83 | 03:12:47 | LEBEAU Inel | M | V1 | 26 | 682 | |
84 | 03:13:25 | GARE Frédéric | M | V1 | 27 | 783 | |
85 | 03:14:16 | ODULES Emmanuel | M | SE | 38 | 701 | |
86 | 03:14:39 | MENORET Jerome | M | V1 | 28 | 748 | |
87 | 03:15:17 | NICOL Thierry | M | SE | 39 | 699 | |
88 | 03:15:37 | VALY Erwan | M | V1 | 29 | 589 | |
89 | 03:15:48 | GONTHIER Billy | M | SE | 40 | 766 | |
90 | 03:16:19 | ROUSSEL Antoine | M | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 15 | 579 |
91 | 03:17:18 | NAUDAT Jean-Michel | M | V2 | 16 | 664 | |
92 | 03:17:40 | BALTAR Teddy | M | SE | 41 | 583 | |
93 | 03:18:13 | PAUSE Marc | M | V1 | 30 | 744 | |
94 | 03:18:23 | FINS Jordan | M | ES | 1 | 944 | |
95 | 03:18:43 | RIVIÈRE Matthias | M | SE | 42 | 723 | |
96 | 03:19:16 | BERTHELOT Franck | M | V1 | 31 | 624 | |
97 | 03:19:18 | PARCHEMINAL Romain | M | SE | 43 | 614 | |
98 | 03:19:47 | SINGLET Dimitri | M | SE | 44 | 727 | |
99 | 03:19:54 | GIBRALTA Dany | M | V2 | 17 | 913 | |
100 | 03:20:07 | CHEVALLIER Hugo | M | SE | 45 | 750 | |
101 | 03:20:34 | RAMEAU Antoine | M | SE | 46 | 898 | |
102 | 03:20:37 | LESBATS Remi | M | SE | 47 | 893 | |
103 | 03:21:21 | LESPORT Angelique | F | SE | 4 | 679 | |
104 | 03:22:08 | TAUZIN Patrice | M | V1 | 32 | 717 | |
105 | 03:22:29 | RAULT Nicolas | M | SE | 48 | 746 | |
106 | 03:23:02 | VILPONT Edmond | M | V2 | 18 | 786 | |
107 | 03:23:17 | ROIGNANT Guillaume | M | SE | 49 | 725 | |
108 | 03:23:25 | PAYET Guy Benoit | M | V3 | 2 | 627 | |
109 | 03:23:27 | GAUTIER Sébastien | M | V1 | 33 | 648 | |
110 | 03:24:20 | FONTAINE Luigi | M | SE | 50 | 677 | |
111 | 03:24:35 | JUVESY Thomas | M | SE | 51 | 668 | |
112 | 03:25:02 | EUPHRASIE Adrien | M | SE | 52 | 739 | |
113 | 03:25:05 | ILAHA Vincent | M | SE | 53 | 793 | |
114 | 03:25:20 | PAYET Jean Paul | M | V1 | 34 | 752 | |
115 | 03:25:36 | LIM SU KWAI Stéphane | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 54 | 732 |
116 | 03:25:39 | LAPIERRE Jean Claude | M | V2 | 19 | 890 | |
117 | 03:25:48 | SAURET Julien-Lorenzo | M | SE | 55 | 689 | |
118 | 03:25:59 | PADRE Jean Luxène | M | V2 | 20 | 781 | |
119 | 03:26:04 | ADDALA Rachid | M | V1 | 35 | 576 | |
120 | 03:26:53 | RÉCHOUZE Cédric | M | SE | 56 | 616 | |
121 | 03:27:07 | FONTAINE Sully | M | V2 | 21 | 907 | |
122 | 03:27:07 | BARRET Richard | M | V1 | 36 | 772 | |
123 | 03:27:30 | MAILLOT Kevine | F | SE | 5 | 681 | |
124 | 03:28:01 | PALAMA Jean Hugues | M | V2 | 22 | 615 | |
125 | 03:28:09 | HOAREAU Myrielle | F | V2 | TPC | 3 | 762 |
126 | 03:28:50 | CLOPON Jannick | M | SE | 57 | 948 | |
127 | 03:29:06 | DELAUR Joel | M | SE | 58 | 912 | |
128 | 03:29:21 | LABIE Elodie | F | ES | 1 | 591 | |
129 | 03:30:53 | TARREGA Carlos | M | SE | 59 | 584 | |
130 | 03:30:54 | GUEPRATTE Lionel | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 37 | 590 |
131 | 03:30:57 | BEAUMARD Patrick | M | V2 | 23 | 646 | |
132 | 03:31:38 | CAVARROC Marion | F | SE | 6 | 672 | |
133 | 03:31:48 | PICARD Jean Marie | M | V2 | 24 | 618 | |
134 | 03:32:08 | SAINT AGNAN Roberto | M | SE | 60 | 715 | |
135 | 03:32:21 | ODULE Daniel | M | SE | 61 | 700 | |
136 | 03:32:24 | BRUNIQUET Anthony | M | ES | 2 | 737 | |
137 | 03:32:25 | RETAILLEAU Jean-Philippe | M | V1 | 38 | 663 | |
138 | 03:32:26 | DE BERGE Sébastien | M | SE | 62 | 593 | |
139 | 03:32:33 | LOGORAS Baptiste | M | SE | 63 | 712 | |
140 | 03:32:60 | RAMIN Girel | M | V1 | 39 | 640 | |
141 | 03:33:01 | LEBRETON Laurent | M | SE | 64 | 895 | |
142 | 03:33:10 | SIX Rémy | M | SE | DENIV | 65 | 613 |
143 | 03:33:23 | CLAR Adrian | M | ES | 3 | 612 | |
144 | 03:34:33 | VICTOIRE Alexandre | M | SE | 66 | 636 | |
145 | 03:34:38 | LEVENEUR Frédérick | M | V1 | 40 | 778 | |
146 | 03:35:33 | NATIVEL Eric | M | V1 | 41 | 607 | |
147 | 03:35:38 | GANOVA Elie | M | V1 | 42 | 753 | |
148 | 03:35:44 | FERRERE BERNARD Bernard | M | V2 | 25 | 721 | |
149 | 03:35:49 | DRILLAUD Kevin | M | SE | 67 | 655 | |
150 | 03:35:58 | HOARAU Pascal | M | V2 | 26 | 836 | |
151 | 03:36:10 | PICTEUR Jean Wilson | M | SE | 68 | 796 | |
152 | 03:36:11 | GRIMOIRE Jean-Michel | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 27 | 764 |
153 | 03:36:41 | HUGUES Nicolas | M | SE | 69 | 567 | |
154 | 03:37:06 | VIDOT Joseph | M | SE | 70 | 756 | |
155 | 03:37:33 | BREDA Georges | M | V2 | 28 | 670 | |
156 | 03:37:38 | MAZEAU Fabrice | M | V1 | 43 | 760 | |
157 | 03:37:59 | DARRIEUX Etienne | M | SE | 71 | 710 | |
158 | 03:38:13 | TURPIN Marie Gisele | F | V2 | 4 | 635 | |
159 | 03:38:36 | ZOPIRE Johnny | M | V1 | 44 | 910 | |
160 | 03:38:48 | CHAREL Caroline | F | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 1 | 675 |
161 | 03:38:49 | ORÉO Ludovic | M | V1 | 45 | 690 | |
162 | 03:38:54 | CHERMOUD Jihad | F | SE | 7 | 713 | |
163 | 03:39:23 | BASQUAISE Sophie | F | V1 | 2 | 892 | |
164 | 03:39:29 | BARBIN Andre Michel | M | V3 | 3 | 945 | |
165 | 03:39:36 | ZWARA Lukasz | M | SE | 72 | 740 | |
166 | 03:39:43 | PAYET Jean Hugues | M | V3 | 4 | 698 | |
167 | 03:40:10 | WARNANT Florent | M | SE | 73 | 585 | |
168 | 03:41:03 | DEBLAUW Mathieu | M | SE | 74 | 833 | |
169 | 03:41:51 | GOFFART Carine | F | SE | 8 | 751 | |
170 | 03:41:59 | VIRAPIN Ingrid | F | SE | 9 | 900 | |
171 | 03:42:09 | FONTAINE Hugues | M | V1 | 46 | 638 | |
172 | 03:42:58 | PAVY Sébastien | M | V2 | 29 | 747 | |
173 | 03:44:55 | LABIE Jean Vincent | M | V1 | RDB | 47 | 611 |
174 | 03:45:15 | MERCHER Valerie | F | V1 | 3 | 642 | |
175 | 03:47:09 | ALI SAID Amina | F | SE | 10 | 729 | |
176 | 03:47:31 | VIDAL Charles | M | SE | 75 | 568 | |
177 | 03:50:14 | AMOUNY Teddy | M | SE | 76 | 570 | |
178 | 03:50:51 | PICARD Jérôme | M | SE | 77 | 694 | |
179 | 03:50:55 | SENS Christian | M | V2 | 30 | 667 | |
180 | 03:51:13 | FONTAINE Jean Paul | M | V3 | 5 | 592 | |
181 | 03:51:59 | LOPES Carlos | M | V1 | 48 | 678 | |
182 | 03:52:04 | COUROUPOULA Vital | M | V3 | CASL | 6 | 581 |
183 | 03:52:11 | RAMASSAMY Joey-Kaël | M | SE | 78 | 643 | |
184 | 03:52:12 | CLAIN Emmanuel | M | V1 | 49 | 763 | |
185 | 03:52:19 | LAI-CHO-TOAT Yannick | M | SE | 79 | 708 | |
186 | 03:52:32 | JURICIC Nathanaël | M | V1 | 50 | 759 | |
187 | 03:52:58 | PERRINE Marie Odile | F | V2 | 5 | 897 | |
188 | 03:54:45 | VILPONT Mickael | M | SE | 80 | 743 | |
189 | 03:56:01 | LECLERC Freddy | M | SE | 81 | 777 | |
190 | 03:56:23 | GRONDIN Wilfrid | M | SE | 82 | 702 | |
191 | 03:56:48 | DIJOUX Mathieu | M | SE | 83 | 791 | |
192 | 03:58:27 | OULIA Mimose | F | V2 | 6 | 846 | |
193 | 03:59:06 | CORNU Alexandre | M | SE | 84 | 654 | |
194 | 03:59:11 | DE DUCLA Hubert | M | V1 | 51 | 660 | |
195 | 03:59:54 | SAIDI Michel | M | V2 | 31 | 697 | |
196 | 04:02:14 | TACQUET Philippe | M | V1 | 52 | 625 | |
197 | 04:02:38 | DE MAS LATRIE Benoit | M | SE | 85 | 617 | |
198 | 04:03:17 | HOAREAU Gwendoline | F | SE | CASM | 11 | 566 |
199 | 04:04:03 | SAVRIMOUTOU Giovanni | M | SE | 86 | 731 | |
200 | 04:04:05 | CATHELIN Franck | M | V2 | 32 | 564 | |
201 | 04:04:06 | MONBEIG Bruno | M | V1 | 53 | 587 | |
202 | 04:04:29 | MINARDI Julie | F | SE | 12 | 637 | |
203 | 04:04:58 | VAHOIE Jean Marie | M | SE | 87 | 714 | |
204 | 04:05:51 | THIBAULT Pierre | M | V1 | 54 | 571 | |
205 | 04:05:52 | THIBAULT Aude | F | V1 | 4 | 572 | |
206 | 04:06:14 | VANDAMME Axel | M | SE | 88 | 569 | |
207 | 04:06:42 | JARDINIER Yannick | M | V1 | 55 | 726 | |
208 | 04:06:44 | OLIVAR Jean Eddy | M | V1 | 56 | 755 | |
209 | 04:06:44 | RIPOLL Pascal | M | SE | 89 | 733 | |
210 | 04:06:49 | MAZZOCCHIN Paolo | M | SE | 90 | 623 | |
211 | 04:06:49 | RAMIN MANGATA Eric | M | V1 | 57 | 608 | |
212 | 04:07:19 | PELISSON Raphael | M | SE | 91 | 707 | |
213 | 04:07:56 | MANZARI Michel | M | V2 | 33 | 719 | |
214 | 04:08:53 | ENIONA Charles | M | SE | 92 | 692 | |
215 | 04:09:06 | TROUILLARD Jordane | M | SE | 93 | 658 | |
216 | 04:09:08 | GOUJON Margaux | F | SE | 13 | 610 | |
217 | 04:09:14 | FUSARI Sébastien | M | V1 | 58 | 669 | |
218 | 04:09:22 | GAUTHIER Philippe | M | V2 | 34 | 722 | |
219 | 04:10:25 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | V1 | 5 | 765 | |
220 | 04:10:42 | MEDOUS Nadine | F | V1 | 6 | 704 | |
221 | 04:11:24 | MAILLOT Daniel | M | V2 | 35 | 849 | |
222 | 04:11:24 | INGAR Yazid | M | V1 | 59 | 685 | |
223 | 04:12:37 | FATOL Philippe | M | V1 | 60 | 787 | |
224 | 04:14:27 | CARCAUD Mickaël | M | SE | 94 | 738 | |
225 | 04:14:32 | RAMASSAMY Odile | F | V1 | 7 | 605 | |
226 | 04:16:06 | VORANGINE Fernand | M | V3 | 7 | 789 | |
227 | 04:16:33 | DEDENON Anthony | M | SE | 95 | 728 | |
228 | 04:16:37 | ROUSSIN Celine | F | V2 | ACSP | 7 | 941 |
229 | 04:16:55 | KERVERDO Emilie | F | SE | 14 | 603 | |
230 | 04:18:46 | PIOT Fabrice | M | V1 | 61 | 785 | |
231 | 04:20:11 | SADOUCHARANE Jean Daniel | M | V1 | 62 | 894 | |
232 | 04:20:49 | LARDEUX Benoit | M | SE | 96 | 767 | |
233 | 04:21:15 | HOARAU Thérèse | F | V3 | CASL | 1 | 695 |
234 | 04:23:32 | LANNOYE Marie | F | SE | 15 | 573 | |
235 | 04:23:32 | SUPPA Christophe | M | V1 | 63 | 574 | |
236 | 04:26:35 | STACHETTI Tatiana | F | V1 | 8 | 899 | |
237 | 04:28:55 | LAURET Vincent Régis | M | V2 | 36 | 779 | |
238 | 04:29:40 | LEBRETON Corine | F | V2 | 8 | 665 | |
239 | 04:30:43 | BAZIN Mathieu | M | V1 | 64 | 886 | |
240 | 04:32:48 | JULIENNE Véronique | F | V1 | 9 | 696 | |
241 | 04:35:58 | CARBON Allan | M | ES | 4 | 735 | |
242 | 04:37:18 | HOARAU Maurice | M | V2 | 37 | 847 | |
243 | 04:39:31 | RIVOAL Camille | F | SE | 16 | 600 | |
244 | 04:39:53 | MOREAU Clément | M | SE | 97 | 686 | |
245 | 04:42:14 | VIRAMA Dominique | M | V1 | 65 | 730 | |
246 | 04:42:14 | VALGRESY Serge | M | V2 | 38 | 734 | |
247 | 04:49:26 | FONTAINE Julie | F | SE | 17 | 770 | |
248 | 04:53:21 | NOEL Arsène | M | V1 | 66 | 626 | |
249 | 05:00:43 | VALLOT Nicolas | M | V2 | 39 | 602 | |
250 | 05:00:45 | VALLOT Laurence | F | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 9 | 601 |
251 | 05:00:45 | MAZZOLA Clarisse | F | SE | 18 | 834 | |
252 | 05:07:49 | BALMANN Karl Michel | M | V2 | 40 | 774 | |
253 | 05:11:19 | MONGET Yolaine | F | SE | 19 | 622 | |
254 | 05:12:21 | FEVRIER Severine | F | V1 | 10 | 671 | |
255 | 05:17:18 | DUCHEMANN Marie Nadege | F | V1 | 11 | 720 |
2018
Résultats du Trail de la Savane 2018 – 28 km
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:18:49 | SAFAOUI Mohamed | M | SE | RUN O2 974 | 1 | 258 |
2 | 02:25:36 | LEVENEUR Jacky | M | V1 | 1 | 276 | |
3 | 02:29:00 | CUVELIER Léopold Louis | M | SE | 2 | 57 | |
4 | 02:32:52 | GLENAC Alexis | M | V2 | 1 | 143 | |
5 | 02:35:08 | PAYET Pascal | M | V1 | DA | 2 | 127 |
6 | 02:35:58 | BASQUAISE Julien | M | SE | 3 | 28 | |
7 | 02:36:19 | DALY-ERRAYA Frédéric | M | V1 | ACSTB | 3 | 259 |
8 | 02:40:30 | DURQUE Florian | M | SE | 4 | 183 | |
9 | 02:41:07 | BAYARD Gilles | M | V1 | ACED | 4 | 267 |
10 | 02:42:04 | FONTAINE Emmanuel | M | V1 | 5 | 212 | |
11 | 02:42:43 | BOUGET Bernard | M | V2 | 2 | 96 | |
12 | 02:49:21 | CASSARO Frederic | M | V1 | 6 | 151 | |
13 | 02:50:52 | MOISAN Arnaud | M | SE | 5 | 146 | |
14 | 02:51:59 | BASQUAIS Jean-Bernard | M | V2 | 3 | 13 | |
15 | 02:52:44 | GENTILHOMME Nicolas | M | V1 | 7 | 83 | |
16 | 02:52:46 | BEGUE Didier | M | V1 | 8 | 81 | |
17 | 02:52:55 | LIBELLE Cléo | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 4 | 47 |
18 | 02:52:55 | DUBARD Emmanuel | M | SE | 6 | 157 | |
19 | 02:53:13 | CENDIER Henry-paul | M | SE | 7 | 44 | |
20 | 02:54:21 | LARTIN Jean-Michel | M | V1 | 9 | 20 | |
21 | 02:55:19 | HAUTEVILLE Thomas | M | SE | 8 | 109 | |
22 | 02:56:14 | VELNA Sylvio | M | V1 | RUN ODYSSE | 10 | 152 |
23 | 02:56:19 | BAILLIF Patrick | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 5 | 115 |
24 | 02:57:44 | VANDENESSE Armand | M | V1 | 11 | 34 | |
25 | 02:58:28 | BERTIL Erickson | M | SE | DA | 9 | 64 |
26 | 02:59:59 | TISSOT Olivier | M | SE | RUN’A | 10 | 155 |
27 | 03:00:34 | LAMBERT Jean Daniel | M | V1 | DSA | 12 | 174 |
28 | 03:00:46 | HOLLINGER Clémence | F | SE | RUN’A | 1 | 93 |
29 | 03:01:13 | PICARD Erick | M | V2 | RDB | 6 | 181 |
30 | 03:01:15 | MAROUVIN VIRAMALE Dominique | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 13 | 48 |
31 | 03:01:44 | ROBERT Jean-noé | M | SE | 11 | 217 | |
32 | 03:04:21 | EMMA Corinne | F | V1 | 1 | 68 | |
33 | 03:04:32 | CANGUEIRO Jorge | M | SE | RUN ODYSSE | 12 | 210 |
34 | 03:05:05 | MERMERA Fred | M | V2 | 7 | 77 | |
35 | 03:05:26 | ETOUARIA David | M | V1 | 14 | 191 | |
36 | 03:05:36 | DABBADIE Aude | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 202 |
37 | 03:05:54 | HEURTIN Frédéric | M | V1 | 15 | 108 | |
38 | 03:06:15 | ACHELOUS Angelin | M | V2 | 8 | 242 | |
39 | 03:07:24 | JANNAULT Clement | M | SE | 13 | 14 | |
40 | 03:07:55 | MAREE Sully | M | V1 | 16 | 236 | |
41 | 03:09:31 | BLANC Ombeline | F | SE | COSPI | 3 | 60 |
42 | 03:10:59 | GUYOT Daniel | M | V2 | 9 | 184 | |
43 | 03:11:07 | ALAMELOU Patrick | M | V2 | 10 | 208 | |
44 | 03:12:07 | BELLAMY Mariane | F | SE | AC ST-LEU | 4 | 214 |
45 | 03:12:10 | GALHAUT Alexandre | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 17 | 70 |
46 | 03:12:51 | ESPERANCE Jean-Fabrice | M | V2 | 11 | 245 | |
47 | 03:12:51 | MOISSON Eric | M | V1 | 18 | 176 | |
48 | 03:16:05 | LEPINAY Fabrice | M | SE | 14 | 168 | |
49 | 03:16:06 | FORESTIER Florian | M | SE | 15 | 122 | |
50 | 03:16:57 | GALLISSIAZ Louis-Claude | M | V1 | 19 | 277 | |
51 | 03:17:42 | SORLIER Uldric | M | SE | 16 | 190 | |
52 | 03:18:03 | SIMON Anne-Elisabeth | F | SE | 5 | 234 | |
53 | 03:18:34 | TURPIN Lucette | F | V1 | AB | 2 | 268 |
54 | 03:20:02 | GONZALEZ Olivier | M | SE | 17 | 2 | |
55 | 03:20:35 | LAPORTHE Stéphanie | F | V1 | RUN’A | 3 | 3 |
56 | 03:21:12 | ELIE Jean Jacky | M | V2 | 12 | 269 | |
57 | 03:22:08 | HOAREAU David | M | SE | 18 | 273 | |
58 | 03:22:33 | MAHE Eric | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 20 | 129 |
59 | 03:22:45 | MADILHAC Arnaud | M | V1 | 21 | 40 | |
60 | 03:22:51 | AGENOR Florent | M | ES | RCSD | 1 | 69 |
61 | 03:22:52 | BOUDA Pascal | M | V2 | 13 | 200 | |
62 | 03:23:00 | BIES Céline | F | V1 | RDB | 4 | 55 |
63 | 03:24:35 | DEVEAUX Frédéric | M | V2 | RDB | 14 | 163 |
64 | 03:24:44 | RODIER Thierry | M | V1 | AB | 22 | 7 |
65 | 03:25:48 | LEEUWS Aurélien | M | SE | TPC | 19 | 56 |
66 | 03:27:09 | ROBERT Larry | M | SE | 20 | 263 | |
67 | 03:27:49 | BERTHELOT Franck | M | V1 | 23 | 43 | |
68 | 03:28:28 | PAYET Willy | M | V1 | 24 | 180 | |
69 | 03:28:53 | BOURICE Wilfrid | M | SE | RDB | 21 | 118 |
70 | 03:28:56 | PICARD Thierry | M | SE | LA CHALOUP | 22 | 177 |
71 | 03:29:13 | FARGET Franck | M | V2 | 15 | 111 | |
72 | 03:29:13 | DILIGENT Dominique | M | V1 | 25 | 232 | |
73 | 03:30:09 | FONTAINE Antoine | M | V2 | 16 | 63 | |
74 | 03:31:16 | GRAMMONT Jimmy | M | V1 | 26 | 156 | |
75 | 03:31:21 | ROUGEOT Amélie | F | SE | 6 | 229 | |
76 | 03:32:06 | BARTHEL David | M | SE | 23 | 91 | |
77 | 03:32:28 | FIANU Adrian | M | V1 | 27 | 123 | |
78 | 03:32:51 | PITERBOTH Marie daisy | F | V1 | 5 | 142 | |
79 | 03:33:06 | SALLE Ted | M | V1 | 28 | 78 | |
80 | 03:34:44 | TOUSSAINT Mireille | F | V1 | 6 | 185 | |
81 | 03:34:58 | GANOVA Johan | M | SE | 24 | 274 | |
82 | 03:35:02 | TASCHET Stéphane | M | V2 | AC ST-LEU | 17 | 219 |
83 | 03:35:18 | TORINIERE Richemond | M | V3 | CAPOSS | 1 | 15 |
84 | 03:35:25 | GAUDIER Thomas | M | V1 | 29 | 74 | |
85 | 03:35:40 | MEYNIER Pascal | M | V2 | 18 | 226 | |
86 | 03:35:46 | AURE Mathieu | M | SE | 25 | 150 | |
87 | 03:37:17 | CLAIN Eric | M | V1 | DSA | 30 | 179 |
88 | 03:37:26 | DEVOUGE Victoria | F | SE | RUN ODYSSE | 7 | 126 |
89 | 03:37:53 | KONDOKI Jean Hugues | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 19 | 106 |
90 | 03:38:11 | CORTES Jonathan | M | SE | 26 | 53 | |
91 | 03:38:58 | AIPAR Ludovic | M | SE | 27 | 257 | |
92 | 03:39:14 | BASQUAISE Anne-Sophie | F | V1 | 7 | 243 | |
93 | 03:39:16 | IDMOND Alexandre | M | SE | 28 | 145 | |
94 | 03:39:55 | DARTIGUELONGUE Christophe | M | V1 | 31 | 240 | |
95 | 03:41:02 | LEGOIX Cédric | M | SE | 29 | 49 | |
96 | 03:42:06 | BIENAIME Carole | F | V1 | 8 | 186 | |
97 | 03:42:28 | BELON Axel | M | V3 | AC ENTENTE | 2 | 131 |
98 | 03:42:45 | MITHRA Mathieu | M | SE | 30 | 10 | |
99 | 03:43:03 | GAUTIER Adrien | M | SE | 31 | 170 | |
100 | 03:43:40 | DE LAUNAY Eric | M | SE | 32 | 154 | |
101 | 03:44:13 | PRADES Gil | M | V2 | 20 | 42 | |
102 | 03:45:02 | MARIMA Roberto | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 21 | 128 |
103 | 03:45:06 | DEMENGEON Sébastien | M | SE | RUN’A | 33 | 101 |
104 | 03:45:32 | FONTAINE Laurent | M | SE | ADISS | 34 | 175 |
105 | 03:46:25 | GALMAR Jean-Alexandre | M | V1 | 32 | 272 | |
106 | 03:46:42 | PERSICHINI Romain | M | SE | 35 | 79 | |
107 | 03:46:46 | ROLAND Christophe | M | SE | 36 | 99 | |
108 | 03:46:55 | LEVENEUR Frédérick | M | V1 | 33 | 95 | |
109 | 03:47:41 | CELESTIN Johnny | M | V2 | 22 | 244 | |
110 | 03:47:57 | CLOPON Jannick | M | SE | 37 | 235 | |
111 | 03:48:01 | PAYET Fabrice | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 23 | 65 |
112 | 03:48:23 | LEBON Jean-Louis | M | V2 | 24 | 88 | |
113 | 03:49:38 | BERILE Pascal | M | V1 | 34 | 173 | |
114 | 03:50:16 | PICARD Antoine | M | SE | 38 | 171 | |
115 | 03:50:20 | DIEN Céline | F | SE | 8 | 227 | |
116 | 03:52:47 | HELARY Xavier | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 39 | 27 |
117 | 03:53:06 | GALAIS Jean Irene | M | V1 | 35 | 247 | |
118 | 03:55:20 | PAÏNIGRA Jacques | M | V2 | 25 | 38 | |
119 | 03:55:28 | PAYET Guy Benoit | M | V3 | 3 | 105 | |
120 | 03:56:47 | LOUTCHMIA Dominique | M | V1 | TCSA | 36 | 104 |
121 | 03:56:59 | CONSTANTE Jean Daniel | M | V1 | 37 | 264 | |
122 | 03:57:18 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | SE | 9 | 215 | |
123 | 04:00:26 | OLIVAR Jean Christophe | M | SE | 40 | 201 | |
124 | 04:00:32 | MAZEAU Albert Jean Benoit | M | V2 | 26 | 169 | |
125 | 04:01:31 | HERMOSILLA Emmanuel | M | SE | 41 | 92 | |
126 | 04:01:36 | PERRAULT Romain | M | SE | 42 | 36 | |
127 | 04:01:40 | FONTAINE Fabiola | F | V1 | 9 | 125 | |
128 | 04:02:10 | NATIVEL Eric | M | V1 | 38 | 196 | |
129 | 04:02:15 | LOMBARD Quentin | M | SE | 43 | 67 | |
130 | 04:02:36 | GAZELLE Jerome | M | V1 | 39 | 51 | |
131 | 04:03:03 | LABIE Jean Vincent | M | V1 | 40 | 140 | |
132 | 04:03:11 | CANN Jean-Louis | M | V2 | 27 | 19 | |
133 | 04:03:27 | RACINE Loïc | M | SE | 44 | 252 | |
134 | 04:03:50 | LAURET Eric | M | SE | 45 | 231 | |
135 | 04:03:58 | LABORDE Thierry | M | SE | 46 | 248 | |
136 | 04:04:10 | CERVEAU Sandra | F | V1 | 10 | 149 | |
137 | 04:04:17 | MAISON Sébastien | M | V1 | 41 | 66 | |
138 | 04:05:16 | CHATEGNIER Francois | M | V1 | 42 | 33 | |
139 | 04:06:33 | POIX Thierry | M | V2 | 28 | 45 | |
140 | 04:08:34 | SANS Muriel | F | V1 | 11 | 193 | |
141 | 04:08:47 | TIBERE Jean Baptiste Hugues | M | V2 | 29 | 62 | |
142 | 04:08:47 | MANZARI Michel | M | V2 | 30 | 6 | |
143 | 04:09:08 | DOLOU Yannick | M | SE | 47 | 22 | |
144 | 04:10:02 | INGAR Yazid | M | V1 | 43 | 162 | |
145 | 04:11:42 | XAVIER Ferradou | M | SE | 48 | 211 | |
146 | 04:12:05 | LEUNG CHANE Frederic | M | V1 | 44 | 134 | |
147 | 04:12:13 | DELATRE François | M | V2 | ACM | 31 | 141 |
148 | 04:12:14 | PAYET Jean-mickael | M | V1 | 45 | 262 | |
149 | 04:12:17 | VILPONT Michael | M | SE | 49 | 254 | |
150 | 04:12:37 | LEBLOND Yann | M | V1 | 46 | 23 | |
151 | 04:12:49 | ROBERT Marie-lou | F | V2 | AC ST-LEU | 1 | 187 |
152 | 04:13:14 | CHEVALIER Jean Ulrich | M | SE | 50 | 230 | |
153 | 04:13:14 | TURPIN Marie Christine | F | V1 | 12 | 24 | |
154 | 04:13:53 | CHAREL Caroline | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 10 | 16 |
155 | 04:14:02 | MANIEN François | M | V1 | 47 | 80 | |
156 | 04:15:40 | DUPONT Boris | M | V1 | 48 | 209 | |
157 | 04:15:40 | LOGORAS William | M | V2 | 32 | 266 | |
158 | 04:15:55 | MAILLOT Noel Thierry | M | V1 | CALS SUD | 49 | 205 |
159 | 04:16:01 | SOUFFLEUR Dominik | M | V1 | 50 | 132 | |
160 | 04:16:03 | BODIN Wilfried | M | SE | 51 | 237 | |
161 | 04:16:08 | FONTAINE Jean-Paul | M | V3 | 4 | 158 | |
162 | 04:18:09 | BARBIN Michel | M | V3 | 5 | 159 | |
163 | 04:18:30 | SCHREIBER Lenaick | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 11 | 54 |
164 | 04:19:03 | VALIN Louis | M | SE | 52 | 275 | |
165 | 04:19:31 | VIRGINUS Irene | M | V2 | ACBP | 33 | 223 |
166 | 04:21:10 | FREDELISY Jean michel | M | V3 | ACSP | 6 | 206 |
167 | 04:21:10 | GONTHIER Wielfrid | M | SE | 53 | 271 | |
168 | 04:22:39 | LOUBIE Luc Olivier | M | SE | 54 | 71 | |
169 | 04:23:25 | DEURVEILHER Sébastien | M | SE | 55 | 233 | |
170 | 04:24:44 | CARON Benoit | M | SE | 56 | 139 | |
171 | 04:25:19 | VILPONT Edmond | M | V2 | 34 | 255 | |
172 | 04:25:27 | VALIN Maximin | M | V3 | 7 | 270 | |
173 | 04:25:38 | AROUMOUGOM Joel | M | V2 | 35 | 117 | |
174 | 04:26:12 | GRONDIN Tatiana | F | SE | 12 | 37 | |
175 | 04:27:27 | COCHETEL Christian | M | V2 | 36 | 216 | |
176 | 04:28:15 | RAMON Ingrid | F | SE | 13 | 124 | |
177 | 04:28:55 | PARSY Kathy | F | V1 | ACSP | 13 | 251 |
178 | 04:29:28 | RIPOLL Pascal | M | SE | 57 | 32 | |
179 | 04:30:23 | COHEN William | M | SE | 58 | 203 | |
180 | 04:31:26 | ROBERT Cyril | M | V2 | 37 | 189 | |
181 | 04:32:09 | REYDELLET Julia | F | SE | AC ST-LEU | 14 | 107 |
182 | 04:32:46 | OULIA Mimose | F | V2 | 2 | 225 | |
183 | 04:33:21 | BULIN NOEL Jean-Philippe | M | V2 | 38 | 172 | |
184 | 04:33:25 | BERILE Cyril | M | V1 | 51 | 241 | |
185 | 04:33:52 | VINCENT Sébastien | M | SE | 59 | 207 | |
186 | 04:35:03 | BRUNIQUET Anthony | M | ES | 2 | 121 | |
187 | 04:35:41 | BEGUE Louis Philippe | M | V3 | 8 | 25 | |
188 | 04:36:49 | GRONDIN Joseph lucay | M | V3 | 9 | 204 | |
189 | 04:36:51 | DAUBIGNEY Jérémie | M | SE | 60 | 165 | |
190 | 04:37:11 | FONTAINE Ophelie | F | SE | ADISS | 15 | 97 |
191 | 04:39:22 | BALTIMORE Rony | M | SE | 61 | 59 | |
192 | 04:40:36 | SAMARIA Eric | M | V1 | 52 | 256 | |
193 | 04:41:18 | ECOUDA Claude francois | M | SE | 62 | 5 | |
194 | 04:42:25 | BOUCHER Fabrice | M | V1 | 53 | 182 | |
195 | 04:42:27 | HOARAU Christophe | M | V1 | 54 | 87 | |
196 | 04:43:13 | MARTIN Jean Luc | M | V2 | AC ST-LEU | 39 | 84 |
197 | 04:44:13 | ABDOU ASSANI Ali | M | V1 | 55 | 161 | |
198 | 04:44:14 | JUVENAL Vivette | F | V2 | 3 | 136 | |
199 | 04:45:07 | WAZ Alexandra | F | ES | 1 | 195 | |
200 | 04:45:55 | LEBON Gislein Joseph | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 40 | 160 |
201 | 04:47:38 | RAMASSAMY Emilienne | F | V2 | 4 | 130 | |
202 | 04:48:05 | ATCHAMA Sylvain | M | SE | 63 | 116 | |
203 | 04:48:37 | LEFUMAT Nadine | F | V2 | 5 | 260 | |
204 | 04:48:50 | VELTER Paul | M | SE | 64 | 228 | |
205 | 04:52:19 | WONG KUEN FAT Tony Peter | M | V1 | CALS SUD | 56 | 167 |
206 | 04:52:19 | BOYER Gervais | M | V2 | 41 | 153 | |
207 | 04:57:52 | HOAREAU Kevin | M | SE | USPGA | 65 | 9 |
208 | 04:58:56 | VIADERE Max | M | V2 | ADISS | 42 | 90 |
209 | 05:01:47 | BALES Benjamin | M | SE | 66 | 221 | |
210 | 05:01:47 | MALAMAN Arthur | M | SE | 67 | 138 | |
211 | 05:01:54 | GRANJON Carole | F | SE | 16 | 120 | |
212 | 05:02:07 | MOUATE Erika | F | V1 | 14 | 250 | |
213 | 05:03:20 | BARDEUR Amélie | F | V2 | 6 | 144 | |
214 | 05:05:03 | CATHELIN Franck | M | V2 | 43 | 50 | |
215 | 05:09:27 | DUCHEMANN Marie nadege | F | V1 | 15 | 17 | |
216 | 05:09:28 | LEBON Alexandre | M | V1 | 57 | 192 | |
217 | 05:09:29 | GERARDIN Lionel | M | V3 | 10 | 102 | |
218 | 05:14:01 | TANTALE Olivier | M | SE | 68 | 61 | |
219 | 05:16:05 | BORISTHENE Marie Dominique | F | V1 | 16 | 26 | |
220 | 05:16:54 | FELIX Jocelyne | F | SE | 17 | 199 | |
221 | 05:17:22 | LELIEVRE Yoann | M | V1 | 58 | 4 | |
222 | 05:18:22 | LE GUEN Jordy | M | SE | 69 | 31 | |
223 | 05:22:22 | BOYÉ Dominique | F | V2 | 7 | 110 | |
224 | 05:25:28 | JEAMBLU Nathalie | F | V1 | 17 | 198 | |
225 | 05:25:29 | LEE SONG YIN Gino | M | V1 | DENIV | 59 | 147 |
226 | 05:25:48 | PONTALBA Fidélio | M | V2 | 44 | 11 | |
227 | 05:34:51 | MARCHAND Kévin | M | SE | 70 | 220 | |
228 | 05:35:49 | LEBON Yannick | M | SE | 71 | 265 | |
229 | 05:39:47 | HOARAU Thierry | M | V1 | 60 | 58 | |
230 | 05:40:21 | BEAUGER Marine | F | SE | 18 | 114 | |
231 | 05:48:01 | HOARAU Jerome | M | SE | 72 | 94 | |
232 | 05:53:45 | ROCHEFEUILLE gerard | M | V2 | 45 | 103 |