Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod
2024
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2024
2023
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2023
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:34:32 | CADET Jean-Marie | M | M2H | 1 | 919 |
2 | 00:34:50 | ECLAPIER Bertrand | M | M0H | 1 | 908 |
3 | 00:35:14 | NARCISSE Julien | M | SEH | 1 | 44424 |
4 | 00:35:20 | LEBON Vincent | M | U23H | 1 | 28120 |
5 | 00:35:31 | LEGENDRE Benoit | M | SEH | 2 | 856 |
6 | 00:35:45 | CASTEL Luc | M | M0H | 2 | 920 |
7 | 00:36:20 | IZAC Charles | M | U23H | 2 | 841 |
8 | 00:36:36 | PANIANDY Jérôme | M | SEH | 3 | 885 |
9 | 00:37:29 | MOREL Antoine | M | SEH | 4 | 857 |
10 | 00:38:34 | BEN ARFA Adel | M | M1H | 1 | 845 |
11 | 00:38:48 | FALAISE Frank | M | SEH | 5 | 832 |
12 | 00:38:49 | NAZE Mickael | M | M0H | 3 | 22474 |
13 | 00:39:16 | AUGUSTE Vincent | M | U18H | 1 | 866 |
14 | 00:39:20 | DUBIN Benoit | M | M2H | 2 | 893 |
15 | 00:39:25 | DESIRE Willy Vincent | M | M2H | 3 | 23646 |
16 | 00:39:40 | WAÏ-LUNE Christophe | M | M0H | 4 | 38294 |
17 | 00:39:54 | DE LAUNAY Eric | M | M0H | 5 | 899 |
18 | 00:39:55 | GRONDIN Arthur | M | U20H | 1 | 912 |
19 | 00:39:56 | GAUVIN Fabien | M | SEH | 6 | 846 |
20 | 00:40:08 | ROBERT Jacky | M | M4H | 1 | 927 |
21 | 00:40:09 | ATIAMAN Patrice | M | M2H | 4 | 44744 |
22 | 00:40:17 | CERVEAU Jonathan | M | SEH | 7 | 868 |
23 | 00:40:41 | QUENEHEN David | M | M2H | 5 | 1571 |
24 | 00:40:57 | WEIGEL Ghislain | M | M2H | 6 | 15876 |
25 | 00:41:42 | NAZE Thomas | M | SEH | 8 | 873 |
26 | 00:42:29 | RAMIN Flavia | F | SEF | 1 | 916 |
27 | 00:42:59 | DE LAUNAY Bernard | M | SEH | 9 | 900 |
28 | 00:43:03 | MASSIN Jean Laurent | M | M1H | 2 | 49265 |
29 | 00:43:03 | RUBEL Patrick | M | M4H | 2 | 872 |
30 | 00:43:25 | ROBERT Jean-Noé | M | M1H | 3 | 1676 |
31 | 00:43:41 | CLAIN Antoine | M | M3H | 1 | 70003 |
32 | 00:43:57 | LUIGI Begue | M | M0H | 6 | 50810 |
33 | 00:43:59 | ROBERT Damien | M | SEH | 10 | 860 |
34 | 00:44:01 | DROZO Yannick | M | M3H | 2 | 5480 |
35 | 00:44:01 | MERLO Eddy | M | M1H | 4 | 11881 |
36 | 00:44:01 | WEIGEL Frederique | F | M1F | 1 | 13116 |
37 | 00:44:03 | LORGNIER Adrien | M | M1H | 5 | 882 |
38 | 00:44:27 | VAR Mathieu | M | M1H | 6 | 24261 |
39 | 00:44:28 | ZOOGONES Nicolas | M | M0H | 7 | 803 |
40 | 00:44:30 | LAO-YIP-SEIN Gerald Vincent | M | M4H | 3 | 16370 |
41 | 00:44:44 | GONTHIER Joe | M | SEH | 11 | 909 |
42 | 00:45:25 | SAMY Jeremy | M | SEH | 12 | 27187 |
43 | 00:45:31 | PANECHOU Cyrille | M | M2H | 7 | 805 |
44 | 00:45:36 | SAUTRON Sylvain | M | M2H | 8 | 70006 |
45 | 00:45:41 | VARAMATA Olivier | M | M1H | 7 | 888 |
46 | 00:45:47 | NOEL Bernard | M | M3H | 3 | 879 |
47 | 00:45:47 | CLAIN Miguel | M | U18H | 2 | 70004 |
48 | 00:45:47 | POTHIN Loïc | M | SEH | 13 | 847 |
49 | 00:45:50 | ELLAMA Roland | M | M6H | 1 | 890 |
50 | 00:45:57 | ALAMELE Jean-Claude | M | M3H | 4 | 23160 |
51 | 00:46:24 | DIJOUX Johnny | M | SEH | 14 | 24366 |
52 | 00:46:37 | POTHIN Stéphane Alain | M | M2H | 9 | 870 |
53 | 00:47:51 | MADI BOINA Mambouda | M | SEH | 15 | 887 |
54 | 00:47:52 | MEYER Thomas | M | SEH | 16 | 51262 |
55 | 00:48:05 | BÈGUE Laurence | F | SEF | 2 | 24121 |
56 | 00:48:19 | ALMIRANDE Jérémy | M | U23H | 3 | 51133 |
57 | 00:48:36 | ABDALLAH CHARIF Toiliha | M | U23H | 4 | 70005 |
58 | 00:48:39 | MALET Jeremy | M | SEH | 17 | 41573 |
59 | 00:48:44 | D’ALEO Matthieu | M | M0H | 8 | 46175 |
60 | 00:48:47 | MOLINARO-MARTIN Isabelle | F | M2F | 1 | 925 |
61 | 00:48:52 | BOYER Michel | M | M7H | 1 | 70001 |
62 | 00:49:09 | KERALDY Pierre | M | M4H | 4 | 15131 |
63 | 00:49:27 | ARAUX Alain | M | M4H | 5 | 907 |
64 | 00:49:35 | RAMASSAMY Joey-Kaël | M | SEH | 18 | 828 |
65 | 00:49:46 | LECLERC Antoine | M | SEH | 19 | 853 |
66 | 00:49:57 | LEOCADIE Jean-Louis | M | M4H | 6 | 9232 |
67 | 00:49:58 | TAMBON Leila | F | SEF | 3 | 863 |
68 | 00:50:00 | GIRAUD Marie | F | M1F | 2 | 49716 |
69 | 00:50:21 | DIDIER LE MOAL Benjamin | M | M0H | 9 | 865 |
70 | 00:50:23 | CAPOUNDA Jean-Raphael | M | M0H | 10 | 915 |
71 | 00:50:24 | LARTIN Ludovic | M | SEH | 20 | 859 |
72 | 00:50:28 | BARBOTIN Benoit | M | M2H | 10 | 17027 |
73 | 00:50:31 | MARDAYE Mickaël | M | M0H | 11 | 44496 |
74 | 00:51:05 | HOARAU Theo | M | U23H | 5 | 47413 |
75 | 00:51:14 | ZANEGUY Jonas | M | U23H | 6 | 911 |
76 | 00:51:23 | BAREGE Jean Patrice | M | M1H | 8 | 831 |
77 | 00:51:28 | JOSÉPHINE Enrique | M | M0H | 12 | 869 |
78 | 00:51:37 | RIVIERE David | M | SEH | 21 | 842 |
79 | 00:51:39 | MIRABEAU Idris | M | M0H | 13 | 922 |
80 | 00:51:45 | HOARAU Jean-Claude | M | M6H | 2 | 827 |
81 | 00:51:52 | BOUCHER Fabrice | M | M2H | 11 | 850 |
82 | 00:51:54 | MADI BOINA Anrafati | F | U18F | 1 | 897 |
83 | 00:51:56 | CARTON Noël | M | M6H | 3 | 19939 |
84 | 00:51:56 | PICARD Emma | F | SEF | 4 | 17573 |
85 | 00:52:04 | KALTENBACH Clément | M | M4H | 7 | 884 |
86 | 00:52:05 | CLAIN Pascal | M | M4H | 8 | 880 |
87 | 00:52:11 | PRESCHOUX Fariidah Luciana | F | SEF | 5 | 48601 |
88 | 00:52:13 | BIT Béatrice | F | M3F | 1 | 10858 |
89 | 00:52:13 | NARCISSE Laura | F | SEF | 6 | 49452 |
90 | 00:52:13 | RIA Loïc | M | M0H | 14 | 811 |
91 | 00:52:30 | GERVAIN Elena | F | SEF | 7 | 42961 |
92 | 00:52:43 | VI-TONG Stéphanie | F | M1F | 3 | 50787 |
93 | 00:52:45 | TOULON Stéphane | M | SEH | 22 | 25801 |
94 | 00:52:47 | LUX Pascal | M | M5H | 1 | 889 |
95 | 00:53:31 | ZANEGUY Jonathan Luc | M | M4H | 9 | 910 |
96 | 00:53:32 | FARRENQ Christophe | M | M0H | 15 | 892 |
97 | 00:53:46 | MENARD Eva | F | SEF | 8 | 50928 |
98 | 00:53:55 | RAMASSAMY Jean Francois | M | M1H | 9 | 70002 |
99 | 00:54:20 | MONDIA Nicolas | M | M2H | 12 | 862 |
100 | 00:54:23 | MARTIN Serge | M | M3H | 5 | 28889 |
101 | 00:54:24 | MAILLOT Rudy | M | SEH | 23 | 49176 |
102 | 00:54:24 | LENCLUME Fernand | M | SEH | 24 | 905 |
103 | 00:54:29 | HUFFNER Pierre | M | M6H | 4 | 901 |
104 | 00:54:43 | DE PALMAS Sabine | F | M3F | 2 | 826 |
105 | 00:54:44 | JEAN Marcel | M | M8H | 1 | 70011 |
106 | 00:54:53 | MARAIS L’HIRONDEL Michaël | M | M1H | 10 | 836 |
107 | 00:54:58 | PERMAL Laurence | F | M2F | 2 | 47110 |
108 | 00:55:02 | PANECHOU Bruno | M | M4H | 10 | 929 |
109 | 00:55:18 | HOARAU Ginot | M | M4H | 11 | 21313 |
110 | 00:55:18 | MAILLOT Pascal | M | M3H | 6 | 902 |
111 | 00:55:41 | ROUSSEAU Thomas | M | M2H | 13 | 878 |
112 | 00:55:41 | BUISSON DELARICHAUDY Jimmy | M | M3H | 7 | 70010 |
113 | 00:56:03 | BOT Emmanuel | M | M2H | 14 | 13548 |
114 | 00:56:16 | MARION Fabienne | F | M3F | 3 | 13151 |
115 | 00:56:55 | JAURES Nelcie | F | M2F | 3 | 809 |
116 | 00:56:55 | LALLEMAND Raymond | M | M2H | 15 | 932 |
117 | 00:56:57 | CLAIN Stephane | M | U23H | 7 | 898 |
118 | 00:57:34 | GALERA Carine | F | M1F | 4 | 877 |
119 | 00:57:36 | MAILLOT Rodrigue | M | SEH | 25 | 861 |
120 | 00:57:42 | HOAREAU Gwendoline | F | M0F | 1 | 31618 |
121 | 00:57:47 | BUDIN Aurélie | F | M1F | 5 | 42999 |
122 | 00:58:06 | PARIZOT Jean-Baptiste | M | M0H | 16 | 823 |
123 | 00:58:25 | GÉVIA Florentine | F | SEF | 9 | 48792 |
124 | 00:58:31 | HOARAU Jimmy | M | M3H | 8 | 928 |
125 | 00:58:37 | BIDAN Annie Léa | F | M6F | 1 | 11467 |
126 | 00:58:46 | PICARDO Cédric | M | SEH | 26 | 43317 |
127 | 00:58:47 | MOTTÉ Denis | M | M0H | 17 | 829 |
128 | 00:58:48 | PETROVIC Nathalie | F | M2F | 4 | 48689 |
129 | 00:58:49 | CASTEL Jean François | M | M3H | 9 | 891 |
130 | 00:59:03 | DIRASSE Franck | M | M2H | 16 | 906 |
131 | 00:59:09 | GUICHARD Gilles | M | M6H | 5 | 9393 |
132 | 00:59:15 | COUKAN Patrik | M | M6H | 6 | 931 |
133 | 00:59:19 | TAILOU Johan | M | M0H | 18 | 843 |
134 | 00:59:42 | VALCARES Jean Charles | M | M5H | 2 | 921 |
135 | 00:59:46 | ANNETTE Louise | F | SEF | 10 | 855 |
136 | 00:59:48 | BREGAINT Maurane | F | SEF | 11 | 913 |
137 | 00:59:57 | SNEESSENS Alexandre | M | M1H | 11 | 48991 |
138 | 00:59:59 | GIORGI Julien | M | M1H | 12 | 42784 |
139 | 01:00:17 | SEVAGAMY Arnaud | M | SEH | 27 | 840 |
140 | 01:00:26 | HOARAU Maguy | F | M3F | 4 | 807 |
141 | 01:00:28 | LACOMBE Vincent | M | M2H | 17 | 923 |
142 | 01:00:45 | DIEBOLT Tinia | F | M3F | 5 | 11465 |
143 | 01:01:15 | WORETH Pierre | M | M4H | 12 | 883 |
144 | 01:01:20 | PATON Olivier | M | M2H | 18 | 904 |
145 | 01:01:52 | SMITH Dimitri | M | M0H | 19 | 10849 |
146 | 01:02:11 | GOURVILLE Jérôme | M | M2H | 19 | 47386 |
147 | 01:02:28 | POUCHARD Charly | M | SEH | 28 | 903 |
148 | 01:02:50 | GOULAM Amode | M | M5H | 3 | 934 |
149 | 01:02:53 | HARELIMANA Myriam | F | SEF | 12 | 886 |
150 | 01:02:55 | GIQUIAUD Grégory | M | M1H | 13 | 40196 |
151 | 01:02:55 | JEAMBLU Stéphanie | F | SEF | 13 | 854 |
152 | 01:03:01 | CHABOT Patrice | M | M0H | 20 | 936 |
153 | 01:03:16 | SIHOU Richelin | M | M6H | 7 | 917 |
154 | 01:03:17 | CERVEAUX Marie Tatiana | F | M1F | 6 | 810 |
155 | 01:03:29 | LOUTCHMIA Nathalie | F | M3F | 6 | 36549 |
156 | 01:03:33 | BEAUCLAIR Laurent | M | M5H | 4 | 24973 |
157 | 01:03:37 | PHILIPPE Margaux | F | SEF | 14 | 825 |
158 | 01:03:37 | TAINTENIER Emeline | F | SEF | 15 | 838 |
159 | 01:03:41 | BEGUE Stéphane | M | M2H | 20 | 933 |
160 | 01:04:58 | BRIEN Julien | M | M0H | 21 | 813 |
161 | 01:05:01 | LEBRETON Reine-Lia | F | M5F | 1 | 3497 |
162 | 01:06:03 | LE MAUT Clorinde | F | SEF | 16 | 839 |
163 | 01:06:09 | BOYER Pascaline | F | M4F | 1 | 17753 |
164 | 01:06:20 | POTHIN Aniele | F | M4F | 2 | 926 |
165 | 01:06:34 | BOYER Christian | M | M3H | 10 | 844 |
166 | 01:06:45 | MADIN Ruben | M | M6H | 8 | 23907 |
167 | 01:07:25 | JAGLALE Muriel | F | M0F | 2 | 833 |
168 | 01:09:25 | BOURIN Amélie | F | SEF | 17 | 876 |
169 | 01:09:37 | SANDAROM Régine | F | M1F | 7 | 51350 |
170 | 01:10:02 | HOARAU Marie-Eve | F | M1F | 8 | 895 |
171 | 01:10:03 | FILOMAR Etienne | M | M1H | 14 | 896 |
172 | 01:10:05 | ZAGARIA Aurélie | F | M0F | 3 | 50059 |
173 | 01:10:09 | VINGATARETTY Davy | M | M0H | 22 | 34610 |
174 | 01:10:16 | LENCLUME Léa | F | SEF | 18 | 914 |
175 | 01:12:13 | BORDIER Marie Nicole | F | M4F | 3 | 49147 |
176 | 01:12:13 | BIHR Aurelie | F | M0F | 4 | 47052 |
177 | 01:12:32 | DESRUISSEAUX Emmanuel | M | M0H | 23 | 930 |
178 | 01:12:37 | LAROQUE Elodie | F | M0F | 5 | 871 |
179 | 01:12:39 | VELONAKY Marie Jeanne | F | M4F | 4 | 881 |
180 | 01:12:49 | JUNOT Miguy | F | M4F | 5 | 851 |
181 | 01:13:07 | SUTRA Clotilde | F | M2F | 5 | 835 |
182 | 01:13:17 | BESSETTE Francis | M | M6H | 9 | 50886 |
183 | 01:13:17 | MAITRIAS Amandine | F | M2F | 6 | 9897 |
184 | 01:13:58 | BASSON Natacha | F | M3F | 7 | 806 |
185 | 01:14:10 | DIJOUX Sylvie | F | M4F | 6 | 848 |
186 | 01:14:21 | SAUTRON Isaline | F | M0F | 6 | 49619 |
187 | 01:14:55 | SANCHEZ Christelle | F | M2F | 7 | 47940 |
188 | 01:16:25 | FARRENQ Gilbert | M | M7H | 2 | 11538 |
189 | 01:17:01 | DIORFLAR Sylvie | F | M4F | 7 | 875 |
190 | 01:18:50 | LAGIER Barbara | F | M3F | 8 | 45392 |
191 | 01:20:27 | SAUTRON Guylene | F | M3F | 9 | 24015 |
192 | 01:20:29 | TANGAPRIGANIN Shankara | M | SEH | 29 | 935 |
193 | 01:20:30 | MUSSARD Jennifer | F | SEF | 19 | 834 |
194 | 01:20:33 | PONTIAC Claude Enrico | M | M3H | 11 | 13865 |
195 | 01:21:26 | NEGOUAI Cathy | F | M1F | 9 | 808 |
196 | 01:21:35 | COUROUNADIN MOUNY Jean Rene | M | M2H | 21 | 812 |
197 | 01:23:09 | ALEU Stéphanie | F | M3F | 10 | 11652 |
198 | 01:23:10 | DEWALLE Stéphanie | F | M2F | 8 | 32469 |
199 | 01:24:41 | REMY Laurence | F | M3F | 11 | 46060 |
200 | 01:25:22 | MIRALIKAN Mélissa | F | M1F | 10 | 804 |
201 | 01:32:01 | GUENNIC Jessica | F | M1F | 11 | 49839 |
202 | 01:34:36 | JALIA Gladys | F | M1F | 12 | 817 |
2022
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2022
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:35:28 | PANIANDY Jerome | M | SEH | 1 | 60049 |
2 | 00:37:09 | SAUTRON Julien | M | M0H | 1 | 60036 |
3 | 00:37:16 | CASTEL Georges | M | SEH | 2 | 60028 |
4 | 00:37:20 | CASTEL Luc | M | SEH | 3 | 60027 |
5 | 00:37:25 | ICHIZA Fred | M | SEH | 4 | 50571 |
6 | 00:37:35 | LEVENEUR Jacky | M | M2H | 1 | 50590 |
7 | 00:39:56 | TOURE Jean-Marc | M | M2H | 2 | 50575 |
8 | 00:40:04 | SAUTRON Allan | M | ESH | 1 | 15414 |
9 | 00:40:30 | ROBERT Jacky Marcel | M | M3H | 1 | 60046 |
10 | 00:40:56 | WAÏ-LUNE Christophe | M | M0H | 2 | 38294 |
11 | 00:41:02 | JEZEQUEL Theo | M | SEH | 5 | 60060 |
12 | 00:41:23 | JEAN Patrick | M | M3H | 2 | 11089 |
13 | 00:42:22 | ETHEVE Joël | M | M3H | 3 | 50577 |
14 | 00:42:53 | QUENEHEN David | M | M2H | 3 | 60048 |
15 | 00:44:09 | GERMANE Frédéric | M | M1H | 1 | 40281 |
16 | 00:44:18 | PAYET Jean Jacques | M | M4H | 1 | 50568 |
17 | 00:44:33 | CHANE BEN CHEIN Quentin | M | SEH | 6 | 11175 |
18 | 00:44:55 | PANECHOU Cyrille | M | M2H | 4 | 50570 |
19 | 00:44:55 | ALAMELOU Gilbert Patrick | M | M5H | 1 | 50562 |
20 | 00:45:15 | RAMASSAMY Jean François | M | M1H | 2 | 60038 |
21 | 00:45:26 | JACQUES Jean-Marc André Guy | M | M4H | 2 | 3534 |
22 | 00:45:57 | BAPTISTE Jean Emile | M | M2H | 5 | 40033 |
23 | 00:46:54 | FELICIEN Dominique | M | M3H | 4 | 60031 |
24 | 00:46:56 | BOYER Jean-François Mickaël | M | SEH | 7 | 50581 |
25 | 00:46:59 | DIJOUX Johnny | M | SEH | 8 | 24366 |
26 | 00:47:39 | CAPOUNDA Jean Raphael | M | M0H | 3 | 50576 |
27 | 00:47:59 | LEOCADIE Lucien | M | M5H | 2 | 50563 |
28 | 00:48:05 | THERINCA Hubert Samuel | M | SEH | 9 | 28148 |
29 | 00:49:24 | PAYET Patrick | M | M3H | 5 | 60030 |
30 | 00:49:47 | BASTIEN Guillaume | M | M0H | 4 | 10268 |
31 | 00:50:22 | TECHER Jean Gabriel | M | JUH | 1 | 60039 |
32 | 00:50:45 | LARISSON Erwan Jean Mael | M | JUH | 2 | 37602 |
33 | 00:50:47 | BOYER Michel | M | M7H | 1 | 60037 |
34 | 00:51:02 | BAZIN Nicolas | M | SEH | 10 | 60032 |
35 | 00:51:23 | MEGEVAND Raphaël | M | SEH | 11 | 50589 |
36 | 00:51:35 | JOACHIM Sabrina | F | M2F | 1 | 50582 |
37 | 00:51:48 | ROSALIE Nicolas | M | M1H | 3 | 50566 |
38 | 00:52:00 | FLEURET Gaetan | M | M0H | 5 | 50564 |
39 | 00:52:26 | GRONDIN Théo | M | JUH | 3 | 50580 |
40 | 00:53:47 | GONNEAU Marie Annie | F | M2F | 2 | 43784 |
41 | 00:53:58 | MAILLOT Serges | M | M6H | 1 | 50583 |
42 | 00:54:13 | GERVAIN Elena | F | SEF | 1 | 42961 |
43 | 00:54:17 | PAYET Jean Hugues | M | M6H | 2 | 23980 |
44 | 00:54:22 | PANECHOU Bruno | M | M4H | 3 | 60034 |
45 | 00:54:38 | HUFFNER Pierre | M | M6H | 3 | 60029 |
46 | 00:55:32 | ALBARET Freddy | M | M0H | 6 | 60033 |
47 | 00:56:19 | GASTRIN Tony | M | CAH | 1 | 50567 |
48 | 00:56:21 | PICARDO Cédric | M | SEH | 12 | 50560 |
49 | 00:56:37 | TOURNAY Daniel | M | M5H | 3 | 50586 |
50 | 00:56:46 | DIJOUX Caroline | F | SEF | 2 | 33443 |
51 | 00:57:11 | ADELER Laura | F | M3F | 1 | 50572 |
52 | 00:57:13 | BUDIN Aurélie | F | M1F | 1 | 50565 |
53 | 00:57:37 | SONNET Michel | M | M5H | 4 | 50578 |
54 | 00:58:00 | FEUNTEUN Jean-Yves | M | M3H | 6 | 50561 |
55 | 00:58:25 | BUISSON DELARICHAUDY Jimmy | M | M3H | 7 | 60063 |
56 | 00:58:43 | CHABOT Patrice | M | M0H | 7 | 50587 |
57 | 00:59:02 | BIDAN Annie Léa | F | M5F | 1 | 11467 |
58 | 00:59:15 | JAURES Nelcie | F | M2F | 3 | 50588 |
59 | 01:00:03 | PAQUIRY Eddy | M | M0H | 8 | 13372 |
60 | 01:00:20 | VALCARES Jean-Charles | M | M5H | 5 | 60035 |
61 | 01:01:01 | LAW SHUNG PASQUET Aurélie | F | M0F | 1 | 60040 |
62 | 01:01:17 | SIHOU Richelin | M | M6H | 4 | 50584 |
63 | 01:03:01 | PATON Olivier | M | M2H | 6 | 60062 |
64 | 01:03:12 | BIENAIME Lucelle | F | M1F | 2 | 42786 |
65 | 01:03:19 | GROSSET Cathy | F | M1F | 3 | 40280 |
66 | 01:03:30 | LAW SHUNG Farida | F | M4F | 1 | 60041 |
67 | 01:05:15 | LACOMBE Vincent | M | M2H | 7 | 50585 |
68 | 01:06:02 | ZACZKOWSKI Fallon | F | SEF | 3 | 50573 |
69 | 01:06:56 | GIQUIAUD Grégory | M | M1H | 4 | 50574 |
70 | 01:07:55 | CHATEAU Genevieve | F | M4F | 2 | 60043 |
71 | 01:08:27 | RANGAMA Prescilla | F | M0F | 2 | 40279 |
72 | 01:09:24 | TURPIN Marie Aimée | F | M4F | 3 | 60044 |
73 | 01:12:37 | HOARAU Cédric | M | SEH | 13 | 50569 |
74 | 01:15:08 | RAVELET Isabelle | F | M3F | 2 | 50579 |
75 | 01:22:58 | LAROQUE Elodie | F | M0F | 3 | 60045 |
76 | 01:23:14 | PONTIAC Claude Enrico | M | M3H | 8 | 13865 |
77 | 01:23:20 | SAUTRON Guylene | F | M3F | 3 | 24015 |
78 | 00:35:18 | GASTRIN Bruno | M | SEH | 14 | 32359 |
2021
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2021
Edition annulée en 2021
2020
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2020
Edition annulée en 2020
2019
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2019
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:34:31 | CADET Jean Marie | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 61 |
2 | 00:37:36 | CELESTE Anthony | M | SE | 1 | 9 | |
3 | 00:37:39 | PANIANDY Jerome | M | SE | CASM | 2 | 104 |
4 | 00:37:45 | LUCIANO Darel | M | SE | ACP | 3 | 32 |
5 | 00:37:46 | DESIRE Willy Vincent | M | V1 | ACP | 2 | 34 |
6 | 00:38:12 | CHEFIARE Etienne | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 111 |
7 | 00:38:38 | BOITIAS Amyas | M | SE | ACSA | 4 | 71 |
8 | 00:39:49 | JEAN Patrick | M | V1 | 3 | 67 | |
9 | 00:40:02 | ROBERT Jacky | M | V2 | 2 | 80 | |
10 | 00:40:26 | SOOBEN Laval Cliff | M | V2 | 3 | 25 | |
11 | 00:41:02 | ETHEVE Joel | M | V1 | RDB | 4 | 58 |
12 | 00:42:13 | SAVAJOLS Benoit | M | SE | BNA | 5 | 18 |
13 | 00:42:13 | MAILLOT Dimitri | M | SE | 6 | 66 | |
14 | 00:42:38 | GARA Jean Denis | M | V1 | 5 | 97 | |
15 | 00:42:58 | ROBERT Mathieu | M | JU | CAPC | 1 | 38 |
16 | 00:43:04 | HODGI Chantal | F | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 49 |
17 | 00:43:23 | MAILLOT Jean Lucay | M | V1 | 6 | 113 | |
18 | 00:43:28 | ELLAMA Roland | M | V3 | AVAD | 1 | 75 |
19 | 00:43:46 | LEOCADIE Jean-Louis | M | V2 | CAPP | 4 | 45 |
20 | 00:44:17 | LEE SONG YIN Lucas | M | CA | DENIV | 1 | 4 |
21 | 00:44:41 | BLUKER Jean Francois Titus | M | V1 | 7 | 77 | |
22 | 00:44:44 | TORINIERE Bruno | M | V1 | CAPP | 8 | 15 |
23 | 00:44:47 | ALAMELOU Partrick | M | V2 | 5 | 64 | |
24 | 00:44:48 | SAUTRON Bernard | M | V1 | 9 | 48 | |
25 | 00:44:55 | PAYET Patrick | M | V1 | 10 | 23 | |
26 | 00:45:03 | GOMES Andre | M | V2 | RUN O2 974 | 6 | 96 |
27 | 00:45:04 | BEGUE Lolo | F | SE | 1 | 3 | |
28 | 00:45:04 | TREBEL Carmel | F | SE | CAPP | 2 | 108 |
29 | 00:45:31 | JEANNEAU Willy | M | V2 | 7 | 26 | |
30 | 00:45:35 | HOAREAU Pascal | M | SE | 7 | 78 | |
31 | 00:46:02 | CERVEAU Jonathan | M | SE | 8 | 27 | |
32 | 00:46:17 | PARVEDY Patrice | M | SE | 9 | 76 | |
33 | 00:46:22 | GUILLAUME Theo | M | ES | 1 | 100 | |
34 | 00:46:24 | BALAGUA Jean Bernerd | M | V2 | 8 | 107 | |
35 | 00:46:33 | LEOCADIE Lucien | M | V2 | 9 | 63 | |
36 | 00:46:36 | AUGUSTE Aymeric | M | JU | 2 | 98 | |
37 | 00:46:56 | FOLIO Quentin | M | CA | 2 | 31 | |
38 | 00:46:57 | ELISABETH David | M | V1 | RDB | 11 | 36 |
39 | 00:47:23 | GOURVILLE Jean Luc Bernard | M | V2 | 10 | 52 | |
40 | 00:47:25 | VANWALSCAPEL Frederic | M | SE | 10 | 109 | |
41 | 00:47:25 | HEEKEN Harry | M | V2 | 11 | 95 | |
42 | 00:47:32 | ELEONORE Alexandre | M | V1 | 12 | 20 | |
43 | 00:47:36 | LALA Salma | F | V1 | 1 | 16 | |
44 | 00:47:48 | BEGUE Dany | M | SE | 11 | 29 | |
45 | 00:47:52 | INJIRAKY Jean Alex | M | V2 | 12 | 112 | |
46 | 00:47:55 | ANGAMA Marie Daisy | F | V1 | CTBP | 2 | 68 |
47 | 00:48:46 | RAMASSAMY Jean Francois | M | V1 | 13 | 101 | |
48 | 00:48:55 | JAVARY Sylvain | M | V2 | 13 | 91 | |
49 | 00:49:08 | BONNET Laurent | M | V2 | CAPP | 14 | 22 |
50 | 00:49:12 | ESTHER David | M | V1 | 14 | 8 | |
51 | 00:49:14 | CLAIN Hermann | M | SE | 12 | 47 | |
52 | 00:49:19 | LEJEUNE Mickael | M | SE | 13 | 43 | |
53 | 00:49:28 | PAYET Loic | M | SE | 14 | 21 | |
54 | 00:49:36 | SORMON Maximilien | M | V1 | 15 | 54 | |
55 | 00:49:52 | CARTEL Freddy | M | V2 | CASM | 15 | 59 |
56 | 00:49:53 | RAOULT Marc Antoine | M | SE | 15 | 94 | |
57 | 00:49:58 | GUICHARD Gilles | M | V3 | 2 | 1 | |
58 | 00:50:24 | TORINIERE Philippe | M | V1 | 16 | 14 | |
59 | 00:51:06 | BARRET Cindy | F | SE | STASA | 3 | 39 |
60 | 00:51:17 | HOAREAU Max | M | V1 | 17 | 44 | |
61 | 00:51:37 | RIBOTTE Jean Cyril | M | SE | 16 | 102 | |
62 | 00:51:38 | GUILLAUME Eurydice | F | SE | 4 | 99 | |
63 | 00:51:52 | BOYER Claude | M | V3 | 3 | 51 | |
64 | 00:52:18 | MEGEVAND Raphael | M | SE | 17 | 73 | |
65 | 00:52:24 | PANECHOU Bruno | M | V2 | 16 | 105 | |
66 | 00:53:10 | VALCARES Jean Charles | M | V2 | 17 | 72 | |
67 | 00:53:17 | AZNAR Kevin | M | SE | 18 | 93 | |
68 | 00:53:44 | BOYER Jean-François Mickaël | M | SE | 19 | 2 | |
69 | 00:53:49 | JOSEPHINE Charles Enrique | M | SE | 20 | 106 | |
70 | 00:53:59 | EUPHRASIE Loic | M | SE | 21 | 70 | |
71 | 00:54:49 | FOUDRAIN Anita | F | V1 | 3 | 40 | |
72 | 00:55:19 | TOTACONAN Marie France | F | V2 | CSSDA | 2 | 69 |
73 | 00:55:43 | TAFOIRY Morane | F | SE | 5 | 17 | |
74 | 00:56:35 | MARIMOUTOU Bruno | M | V2 | 18 | 103 | |
75 | 00:57:23 | DUBARD Samuel | M | V1 | 18 | 28 | |
76 | 00:57:43 | ROBERT Corinne | F | V1 | 4 | 110 | |
77 | 00:59:00 | DEJEAN Frederic Nelson | M | V1 | 19 | 57 | |
78 | 00:59:13 | HERVIEUX Laura | F | SE | 6 | 11 | |
79 | 01:00:07 | SIHOU Richelin | M | V3 | CSSDA | 4 | 55 |
80 | 01:00:23 | CARO Cynthia | F | JU | 1 | 41 | |
81 | 01:00:48 | LE MAUFF Melanie | F | SE | 7 | 7 | |
82 | 01:02:13 | KROON Stacy | F | SE | 8 | 33 | |
83 | 01:02:19 | VOLCK Thierry | M | V4 | 1 | 37 | |
84 | 01:04:01 | LAW SHUN Farida | F | V2 | 3 | 35 | |
85 | 01:07:13 | SIMONNEAU Justine | F | SE | 9 | 42 | |
86 | 01:08:21 | BONNET Magalie | F | V1 | 5 | 24 | |
87 | 01:09:31 | GRAILLE Jean Luc | M | V3 | 5 | 56 | |
88 | 01:11:30 | SOUPRAYEN CAMATCHY Marie Ines | F | V2 | 4 | 60 | |
89 | 01:11:54 | DAUMAS Armelle | F | SE | CASM | 10 | 5 |
90 | 01:12:42 | BULEON Marie-Laure | F | SE | 11 | 12 | |
91 | 01:12:43 | CAPON Pierre | M | SE | 22 | 13 | |
92 | 01:15:16 | PASQUET Marcot | M | V5 | 1 | 50 | |
93 | 01:17:30 | BOUCHER Fabienne | F | V1 | 6 | 92 | |
94 | 01:17:59 | VALCARES Marie | F | V1 | 7 | 53 | |
95 | 01:18:07 | HIBON Andre | M | V4 | AVAD | 2 | 74 |
96 | 01:21:09 | KISSEL Myriam | F | V3 | 1 | 10 | |
97 | 01:29:28 | GEORGET Marie Thérese | F | V5 | 1 | 65 | |
98 | 00:00:00 | JUVENAL Joel | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 20 | 79 |
2018
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2018
[table “” not found /]
2017
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2017
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:34:05 | BALZANET ULRIC | M | SE | COSPI | 1 | 3 |
2 | 00:37:41 | CELESTE FABIEN | M | ES | TCSA | 1 | 16 |
3 | 00:39:14 | CUVELIER LEOPOLD LOUIS | M | SE | 2 | 23 | |
4 | 00:39:33 | Robert Jacky | M | V1 | 1 | 105 | |
5 | 00:39:51 | NOEL alain | M | SE | 3 | 6 | |
6 | 00:40:22 | GALTIER thierry | M | V1 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | 00:41:07 | GARA JEAN-DENIS | M | V1 | RCSD | 3 | 40 |
8 | 00:41:10 | Clain Paul | M | V2 | CASM | 1 | 100 |
9 | 00:41:33 | Ellama Roland | M | V3 | AVAD | 1 | 108 |
10 | 00:41:33 | Reoune Christian | M | V2 | 2 | 123 | |
11 | 00:42:12 | ZITTE RAPHAEL | M | SE | CSSDA | 4 | 60 |
12 | 00:42:41 | LOCK-KOON Bruno | M | SE | 5 | 4 | |
13 | 00:42:49 | KONDOKI JEAN-CLAUDE | M | V2 | ACP | 3 | 67 |
14 | 00:43:15 | HOARAU christian | M | SE | 6 | 58 | |
15 | 00:43:31 | CARCAUD MICKAEL | M | SE | STASA | 7 | 18 |
16 | 00:43:32 | Vadivelou Marie Augustine | F | SE | 1 | 121 | |
17 | 00:44:40 | GAUVIN FRED | M | V1 | 4 | 17 | |
18 | 00:44:47 | BADÉ bryan | M | SE | 8 | 13 | |
19 | 00:44:55 | DALERY JOHAN | M | SE | CSSDA | 9 | 20 |
20 | 00:45:07 | CELESTE Eric | M | SE | 10 | 24 | |
21 | 00:46:24 | PAYET Patrick | M | V1 | 5 | 5 | |
22 | 00:47:05 | Bancalin Frederic | M | SE | 11 | 122 | |
23 | 00:47:11 | PAJANIANDY JEAN RENE | M | V2 | CSSDA | 4 | 69 |
24 | 00:47:19 | Pause Paul-Andre-Jocelin | M | V2 | ACBP | 5 | 124 |
25 | 00:47:47 | TEVANEE DARRY | M | CA | AB | 1 | 1 |
26 | 00:47:56 | LALA SALMA | F | SE | CSSDA | 2 | 66 |
27 | 00:47:56 | Elisabeth Jean Louis | M | V2 | 6 | 110 | |
28 | 00:48:15 | Rahajarizafy Luc | M | V2 | 7 | 101 | |
29 | 00:49:16 | BRUNIQUET Anthony | M | ES | 2 | 51 | |
30 | 00:49:29 | BOUCHER Fabrice | M | V1 | 6 | 32 | |
31 | 00:49:35 | MAILLOT SERGES | M | V3 | 2 | 44 | |
32 | 00:49:40 | CADERBY GEORGES-MARIE | M | V2 | CSSDA | 8 | 59 |
33 | 00:49:53 | Lambert Alexandre | M | SE | 12 | 120 | |
34 | 00:50:10 | Valcares Jean Charles | M | V2 | 9 | 113 | |
35 | 00:50:14 | MARTIN CHLOE | F | SE | STASA | 3 | 70 |
36 | 00:50:15 | Altieri Yannis | M | SE | 13 | 119 | |
37 | 00:50:22 | LIEUTIER ALEXANDRA | F | SE | CSSDA | 4 | 68 |
38 | 00:50:49 | NIRLO FLORENCE | F | V1 | BNA | 1 | 26 |
39 | 00:51:07 | Budel Jean Yves | M | V1 | 7 | 125 | |
40 | 00:51:10 | LERES-BISHOPP Yannick | M | SE | 14 | 28 | |
41 | 00:51:16 | MAILLOT KEVINE | F | SE | ACBP | 5 | 14 |
42 | 00:51:20 | DEPECHE jean yann | M | V1 | 8 | 7 | |
43 | 00:51:34 | Panechou Vincent | M | V2 | 10 | 126 | |
44 | 00:52:37 | Morva Alain | M | V3 | 3 | 118 | |
45 | 00:52:41 | HUFFNER Pierre | M | V3 | 4 | 31 | |
46 | 00:53:21 | LOWINSKY CHRISTIAN | M | SE | CSSDA | 15 | 21 |
47 | 00:55:00 | HOARAU olivier | M | SE | 16 | 62 | |
48 | 00:57:17 | PANECHOU SAMUEL | M | V2 | 11 | 38 | |
49 | 00:57:31 | SIVA Amaravadi | F | SE | 6 | 12 | |
50 | 00:57:46 | DEJEAN FREDERIC NELSON | M | V1 | 9 | 42 | |
51 | 00:57:57 | Francoise Mathieu | M | SE | 17 | 114 | |
52 | 00:58:46 | Elisabeth Monique | F | V2 | 1 | 106 | |
53 | 00:59:34 | LANNOYE marie | F | SE | 7 | 33 | |
54 | 00:59:34 | Suppa Christophe | M | V1 | 10 | 117 | |
55 | 01:00:00 | Hibon Andre | M | V4 | AVAD | 1 | 111 |
56 | 01:00:24 | LEONG KAM PO Hélène | F | SE | 8 | 9 | |
57 | 01:00:32 | MARIKO ADAMA | M | SE | DENIV | 18 | 11 |
58 | 01:01:23 | SIHOU RICHELIN | M | V3 | CSSDA | 5 | 43 |
59 | 01:01:38 | Bruas Elodie | F | SE | 9 | 115 | |
60 | 01:01:47 | LONGIN PASCALINE | F | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 2 | 45 |
61 | 01:01:52 | AH-SANE Eddy | M | SE | 19 | 35 | |
62 | 01:02:26 | AGAMEMNON chantal | F | V1 | 3 | 2 | |
63 | 01:02:55 | Rahajarizafy Brigitte | F | V2 | 2 | 104 | |
64 | 01:03:08 | MASCAREL VIRGINIE | F | SE | 10 | 71 | |
65 | 01:03:16 | MASCAREL MARIE PIERRE | F | SE | 11 | 30 | |
66 | 01:03:21 | Maillot Gaelle | F | SE | 12 | 103 | |
67 | 01:04:14 | NIRLO GABRIELLE | F | CA | BNA | 1 | 25 |
68 | 01:04:23 | DOPPLER PAVOT Krystel | F | SE | 13 | 34 | |
69 | 01:04:53 | SIMME JEAN-PRISCA | M | SE | CASM | 20 | 50 |
70 | 01:05:52 | DALERY josé | M | V2 | 12 | 19 | |
71 | 01:06:13 | BIENAIME marie anne | F | V2 | 3 | 54 | |
72 | 01:07:21 | Boyer Jessica | F | SE | 14 | 116 | |
73 | 01:09:03 | MERIAN GERALDINE | F | V1 | DENIV | 4 | 29 |
74 | 01:09:32 | HOARAU nicolas | M | SE | 21 | 64 | |
75 | 01:10:08 | Papi Nathalie | F | V1 | 5 | 107 | |
76 | 01:10:42 | Laude Mathieu | M | SE | 22 | 112 | |
77 | 01:10:43 | Pasquet Jules | M | V5 | 1 | 109 | |
78 | 01:11:03 | JUBIN Vincent | M | V2 | 13 | 22 | |
79 | 01:11:48 | GUIRAUD jean | M | V3 | 6 | 8 | |
80 | 01:12:27 | PAVADÉ Lindsay | F | SE | 15 | 61 | |
81 | 01:12:38 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Nathalie | F | SE | 16 | 36 | |
82 | 01:12:46 | DOLPHUS MARIE JOCELYNE | F | V2 | 4 | 41 | |
83 | 01:12:47 | DOLPHUS JOEL | M | V2 | 14 | 39 | |
84 | 01:18:52 | LADOUCEUR jeremie | M | SE | 23 | 63 | |
85 | 01:29:32 | GEORGET MARIE-THERESE | F | V4 | CSSDA | 1 | 37 |
86 | 01:32:47 | LESSORT STEPHEN | M | V5 | CASM | 2 | 27 |
2016
Résultats du 10 km de Domenjod 2016
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:34:05 | BALZANET ULRIC | M | SE | COSPI | 1 | 16 |
2 | 00:34:48 | BARRET RUDDY | M | SE | COSPI | 2 | 71 |
3 | 00:35:22 | Ganne JEAN REMI | M | SE | RUN O2 974 | 3 | 115 |
4 | 00:36:00 | HOAREAU VINCENT | M | SE | COSPI | 4 | 21 |
5 | 00:36:14 | BARLIEU RONAN | M | ES | 1 | 108 | |
6 | 00:37:01 | BEN ARFA Adel | M | SE | 5 | 41 | |
7 | 00:37:01 | BOUFARIHA ABDELJALIL | M | V1 | CASM | 1 | 45 |
8 | 00:37:23 | CELESTE FABIEN | M | JU | TCSA | 1 | 43 |
9 | 00:37:30 | Fanchin Mickael | M | SE | RUN O2 974 | 6 | 134 |
10 | 00:37:49 | Lamy Alain | M | V2 | 1 | 139 | |
11 | 00:38:02 | ROBERT JACKY | M | V1 | 2 | 101 | |
12 | 00:38:03 | ERINACINT GEORGES-MARIE | M | SE | RUN O2 974 | 7 | 54 |
13 | 00:38:07 | MICHELOT MARC | M | SE | RCSD | 8 | 59 |
14 | 00:38:24 | FLORUS J.PATRICK | M | V1 | 3 | 104 | |
15 | 00:38:31 | BOITHIAS AMYAS | M | SE | ESCDLM | 9 | 27 |
16 | 00:38:46 | PERRAULT VINCENT | M | CA | SPAC | 1 | 30 |
17 | 00:38:52 | SOOBEN CLIFF | M | V2 | 2 | 105 | |
18 | 00:38:59 | PERIANDEMODELY GAEL | M | SE | ACSP | 10 | 22 |
19 | 00:39:01 | TECHER IVAN | M | SE | RUN O2 974 | 11 | 63 |
20 | 00:39:14 | GALTIER ERIC | M | V1 | 4 | 51 | |
21 | 00:39:14 | MAILLOT DIDIER | M | SE | COSPI | 12 | 73 |
22 | 00:39:20 | Afa Jean Philippe | M | V1 | 5 | 136 | |
23 | 00:39:23 | SAUTRON JULIEN | M | SE | DENIV | 13 | 58 |
24 | 00:39:29 | GIRAUDET PATRICK | M | V1 | RUN O2 974 | 6 | 65 |
25 | 00:39:31 | GARA JEAN-DENIS | M | V1 | RCSD | 7 | 48 |
26 | 00:39:35 | ATIAMAN PATRICE | M | SE | COSPI | 14 | 72 |
27 | 00:39:35 | POTHIN MICKAEL | M | SE | RDB | 15 | 102 |
28 | 00:39:43 | Payet Jean Jacques | M | V1 | 8 | 140 | |
29 | 00:39:44 | DROUMAN EMMANUEL | M | SE | COSPI | 16 | 76 |
30 | 00:40:21 | Chowrimoothoo Clyde | M | SE | 17 | 135 | |
31 | 00:40:37 | CORBEL YVONNICK | M | V1 | C.A.S.S. | 9 | 32 |
32 | 00:40:58 | BREZE JULIEN | M | SE | 18 | 107 | |
33 | 00:41:01 | CUVELIER SEBASTIEN | M | SE | 19 | 103 | |
34 | 00:41:06 | DELIRON OLIVIER | M | SE | 20 | 109 | |
35 | 00:41:27 | REOUNE CHRISTIAN | M | V2 | ACBP | 3 | 78 |
36 | 00:41:34 | Clain Paul | M | V2 | CASM | 4 | 117 |
37 | 00:41:36 | SAMSORA JONATHAN | M | SE | STASA | 21 | 80 |
38 | 00:41:41 | DAREL LUCIANO | M | SE | 22 | 106 | |
39 | 00:41:59 | MORIN STEPHANE | M | V1 | ESCDLM | 10 | 31 |
40 | 00:42:09 | Ranganayaguy Stephane | M | SE | 23 | 138 | |
41 | 00:42:17 | CELESTE Eric | M | SE | 24 | 64 | |
42 | 00:42:20 | ABDOU HASSANI | M | V1 | 11 | 110 | |
43 | 00:42:25 | KONDOKI J.CLAUDE | M | V2 | 5 | 113 | |
44 | 00:42:33 | CLAIN SULLY | M | V1 | 12 | 96 | |
45 | 00:43:03 | FANDIERY RICO | M | V1 | 13 | 97 | |
46 | 00:43:57 | Bulin David | M | V1 | RDB | 14 | 122 |
47 | 00:44:09 | DEJEAN BRYAN | M | ES | RCSD | 2 | 68 |
48 | 00:44:39 | CLAIN GILBERT | M | V2 | RDB | 6 | 40 |
49 | 00:44:44 | PAYET Patrick | M | V1 | 15 | 17 | |
50 | 00:44:51 | DE LAUNAY Eric | M | SE | 25 | 23 | |
51 | 00:45:15 | LEOCADIE LUCIEN | M | V2 | RDB | 7 | 10 |
52 | 00:45:16 | Dozite Jean Charles | M | V1 | 16 | 130 | |
53 | 00:45:20 | RAMOUNET OLIVIER | M | SE | 26 | 12 | |
54 | 00:45:28 | GARA ESTEBAN | M | JU | RCSD | 2 | 46 |
55 | 00:45:55 | Sornom Maximilien | M | V1 | 17 | 132 | |
56 | 00:45:55 | BOYER J.CLAUDE | M | V2 | 8 | 100 | |
57 | 00:45:56 | Davoigniot Guillaume | M | ES | 3 | 129 | |
58 | 00:46:39 | CADERBY GEORGES-MARIE | M | V2 | CSSDA | 9 | 13 |
59 | 00:46:55 | Carlier Giovanni | M | SE | AC437 | 27 | 137 |
60 | 00:47:12 | GUICHARD GILLES | M | V2 | 10 | 69 | |
61 | 00:47:14 | DALERY JOHAN | M | SE | CSSDA | 28 | 9 |
62 | 00:47:19 | LEPOITTEVIN noel | M | V1 | 18 | 3 | |
63 | 00:47:40 | GONTHIER FABIEN | M | CA | COSPI | 2 | 18 |
64 | 00:48:30 | GAUDERLOT Johann | M | SE | 29 | 42 | |
65 | 00:48:37 | DECUPERE J.CHRISTOPHE | M | V1 | 19 | 99 | |
66 | 00:48:52 | PAQUIRY FRANCOIS | M | V1 | DENIV | 20 | 61 |
67 | 00:49:01 | DEPECHE YANN | M | V1 | 21 | 70 | |
68 | 00:49:04 | MORVA ALAIN | M | V3 | 1 | 86 | |
69 | 00:49:06 | Boulevart Jerome | M | SE | CSSDA | 30 | 128 |
70 | 00:49:32 | FONTAINE Vincent Jules | M | SE | 31 | 49 | |
71 | 00:49:41 | CORALIN REGIS | M | V3 | 2 | 83 | |
72 | 00:49:57 | Panechou Bruno | M | V2 | 11 | 119 | |
73 | 00:50:06 | ANDRE pierre-thomas | M | ES | 4 | 56 | |
74 | 00:50:24 | HOARAU STEPHANIE | F | V1 | 1 | 38 | |
75 | 00:50:24 | THOMAS ludovic | M | CA | 3 | 50 | |
76 | 00:50:26 | ERINACINT CLEMENT | M | V1 | RUN O2 974 | 22 | 55 |
77 | 00:50:27 | WADAANE RAMZI | M | SE | 32 | 111 | |
78 | 00:50:51 | DEJEAN FREDERIC | M | V1 | 23 | 67 | |
79 | 00:50:56 | B DE LARICHAUDY JIMMY | M | V1 | 24 | 98 | |
80 | 00:51:15 | HUFFNER Pierre | M | V3 | 3 | 24 | |
81 | 00:51:41 | Pardoux VINCENT | M | V1 | 25 | 89 | |
82 | 00:51:55 | MAILLOT KEVINE | F | SE | ACBP | 1 | 74 |
83 | 00:52:00 | Valcares Jean Charles | M | V2 | AVAD | 12 | 123 |
84 | 00:52:03 | CLAIN samuel gesner | M | SE | 33 | 37 | |
85 | 00:52:08 | Tournay Daniel | M | V2 | 13 | 116 | |
86 | 00:52:37 | CLAIN david | M | V2 | 14 | 44 | |
87 | 00:53:00 | GARA PAULIN | M | ES | RCSD | 5 | 47 |
88 | 00:53:49 | BARBAZA MARION | F | CA | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 35 |
89 | 00:54:18 | AVRIAMA NICOLAS | M | V3 | 4 | 79 | |
90 | 00:54:30 | LABIE J.VINCENT | M | V1 | 26 | 94 | |
91 | 00:54:35 | BOLOGNESI BRUNO | M | V1 | 27 | 34 | |
92 | 00:55:21 | LEGROS Christian | M | SE | 34 | 39 | |
93 | 00:55:36 | SIMME J.PRISCA | M | SE | CASM | 35 | 112 |
94 | 00:55:40 | Francoise Matthieu | M | SE | 36 | 120 | |
95 | 00:56:21 | ELISABETH BRIAN | M | SE | 37 | 95 | |
96 | 00:56:43 | Rahim Khan Bilkiss | F | V2 | 1 | 127 | |
97 | 00:57:34 | Elisabeth Monique | F | V1 | 2 | 124 | |
98 | 00:57:56 | HAFIZOU JOHNNY | M | V2 | 15 | 92 | |
99 | 00:58:01 | Hibon Andre | M | V4 | AVAD | 1 | 125 |
100 | 00:58:32 | VARDIN REINE JOSIE | F | V2 | 2 | 93 | |
101 | 00:59:01 | DIJOUX MERCEDES | F | V1 | 3 | 88 | |
102 | 01:01:59 | GRAILLE J.LUC | M | V3 | 5 | 85 | |
103 | 01:02:29 | MERIAN Géraldine | F | V1 | 4 | 8 | |
104 | 01:04:51 | LARIAU magali | F | SE | 2 | 26 | |
105 | 01:06:05 | BOYER JESSICA | F | SE | 3 | 90 | |
106 | 01:06:16 | HOARAU M.ANNE | F | V2 | 3 | 82 | |
107 | 01:06:54 | Barret Richelet | M | V2 | 16 | 133 | |
108 | 01:07:05 | ALPHONSINE jean raymond | M | V4 | 2 | 19 | |
109 | 01:07:12 | ELISABETH Iréné | M | V4 | 3 | 57 | |
110 | 01:08:16 | CLEMENT eva | F | SE | 4 | 15 | |
111 | 01:08:37 | PASQUET MARCO | M | V4 | CASM | 4 | 75 |
112 | 01:09:11 | ALBELDA clarisse | F | SE | 5 | 14 | |
113 | 01:09:52 | Rahaim Khan Azize | M | V3 | 6 | 126 | |
114 | 01:11:57 | BIENAIME marie anne | F | V2 | 4 | 4 | |
115 | 01:12:12 | GUIRAUD jean | M | V3 | 7 | 2 | |
116 | 01:14:03 | Haran Claude Bernard | M | V3 | 8 | 121 | |
117 | 01:14:04 | GREWIS claude | M | V2 | 17 | 29 | |
118 | 01:26:50 | CANAPLE Michèle | F | V2 | 5 | 28 | |
119 | 01:27:06 | GREWIS AZIZA | F | V2 | 6 | 62 | |
120 | 01:28:38 | CHARBOUILLOT Jérémy | M | SE | 38 | 60 | |
121 | 01:28:39 | HOARAU OLIVIA | F | SE | 6 | 81 | |
122 | 01:33:01 | GEORGET M.THERESE | F | V4 | CSSDA | 1 | 84 |