Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit
2023
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2023
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:50:20 | MITHRIDATE Fabrice | M | M1H | 1 | 70037 |
2 | 03:01:29 | DIJOUX Gilles | M | M2H | 1 | 70036 |
3 | 03:05:40 | GUICHARD Anthony | M | M0H | 1 | 62659 |
4 | 03:08:51 | TEVANE Eric | M | M0H | 2 | 70031 |
5 | 03:14:21 | GAUVIN Loic | M | SEH | 1 | 30496 |
6 | 03:14:33 | SANION Surfa | M | SEH | 2 | 70043 |
7 | 03:16:39 | SOLE Ilphanne | M | SEH | 3 | 62515 |
8 | 03:18:03 | BONNET Loïc | M | M0H | 3 | 62520 |
9 | 03:20:48 | DUCROCQ Felix | M | SEH | 4 | 62599 |
10 | 03:21:03 | SANDRON Thibaut | M | SEH | 5 | 62605 |
11 | 03:22:36 | NOEL Alain | M | M1H | 2 | 62587 |
12 | 03:22:50 | HOARAU Pierre | M | SEH | 6 | 62686 |
13 | 03:22:52 | ROBERT Jean-Noé | M | M2H | 2 | 1676 |
14 | 03:25:45 | LALLEMAND Fabrice | M | SEH | 7 | 70039 |
15 | 03:25:54 | BOYER Alix | M | M2H | 3 | 51034 |
16 | 03:26:13 | MAILLOT Valentin | M | M0H | 4 | 62716 |
17 | 03:26:35 | ETHEVE Joël | M | M3H | 1 | 62561 |
18 | 03:27:54 | MOREL Luguy | M | M4H | 1 | 606 |
19 | 03:28:23 | LASAONE Révélino Kény | M | U23H | 1 | 45110 |
20 | 03:28:55 | FONTAINE Loic | M | SEH | 8 | 70035 |
21 | 03:29:00 | FERRERE Eddy | M | M3H | 2 | 62523 |
22 | 03:30:33 | SIMME Willy | M | M2H | 4 | 62547 |
23 | 03:31:22 | DEDEUR Théophile | M | SEH | 9 | 62575 |
24 | 03:31:27 | SANTONI Daniel | M | SEH | 10 | 35910 |
25 | 03:31:47 | LEMERLE Victor | M | SEH | 11 | 62511 |
26 | 03:32:10 | BRUEL Eric | M | M3H | 3 | 51459 |
27 | 03:32:12 | HUCHET Amelie | F | SEF | 1 | 70081 |
28 | 03:33:19 | QUILLIVIC François | M | SEH | 12 | 62639 |
29 | 03:35:30 | BLANCHET Pierrick | M | M0H | 5 | 62762 |
30 | 03:35:36 | BRULIN Benjamin | M | SEH | 13 | 46808 |
31 | 03:37:56 | AUTRET David | M | M0H | 6 | 62750 |
32 | 03:39:26 | FLOUCAUD Henri | M | SEH | 14 | 62502 |
33 | 03:39:39 | MOUTANIN Luderx | M | M3H | 4 | 62606 |
34 | 03:39:56 | MURCY Jimmy Jean Emmanuel | M | M0H | 7 | 51014 |
35 | 03:39:58 | LE CORRE Kevin | M | SEH | 15 | 44739 |
36 | 03:40:04 | WINER Pauline | F | M0F | 1 | 62718 |
37 | 03:40:43 | AVRIL Julie | F | M0F | 2 | 11197 |
38 | 03:41:04 | CLAIN Gilbert | M | M4H | 2 | 62534 |
39 | 03:41:40 | FILOMAR Etienne | M | M1H | 3 | 62589 |
40 | 03:42:13 | TIERPIED Eric | M | M2H | 5 | 6235 |
41 | 03:43:42 | PASQUON Vincent | M | M2H | 6 | 62651 |
42 | 03:43:54 | ALMAR Fabrice | M | M1H | 4 | 62644 |
43 | 03:45:03 | HOAREAU Samuel | M | M0H | 8 | 62582 |
44 | 03:45:58 | LAURET Charles | M | M1H | 5 | 62583 |
45 | 03:46:10 | Romily Jean Dany | M | M3H | 5 | 62705 |
46 | 03:47:00 | GURICOLAS Richard | M | M2H | 7 | 62719 |
47 | 03:47:51 | DASNOY Matthieu | M | M0H | 9 | 47481 |
48 | 03:48:20 | Fontaine Bernard | M | M3H | 6 | 62679 |
49 | 03:48:21 | TREVISI Lionel | M | M1H | 6 | 62712 |
50 | 03:50:52 | MOUNY Nicolas | M | SEH | 16 | 62627 |
51 | 03:50:55 | DÉCOBERT Armand | M | SEH | 17 | 52128 |
52 | 03:50:58 | MARIE-FRANCOISE Jérôme | M | M3H | 7 | 62747 |
53 | 03:51:18 | BELLOEIL Grégoire | M | SEH | 18 | 62493 |
54 | 03:51:34 | ABNER Jean Mickaël | M | M3H | 8 | 62632 |
55 | 03:52:02 | BERTILLE Hilaire | M | M4H | 3 | 62710 |
56 | 03:53:26 | CHAHBAZIAN Stephane | M | M2H | 8 | 62609 |
57 | 03:54:06 | Providence Adrien | M | U23H | 2 | 62685 |
58 | 03:54:55 | BIGNOLLES Tom | M | U23H | 3 | 62689 |
59 | 03:55:27 | HULIN Christophe | M | M1H | 7 | 62608 |
60 | 03:55:32 | BARRET Jean Fabrice | M | M3H | 9 | 7039 |
61 | 03:55:37 | Desruisseaux Frédéric | M | M2H | 9 | 62684 |
62 | 03:55:46 | AUBRY Laetitia | F | M2F | 1 | 46237 |
63 | 03:55:53 | BOISBINEUL Aurélie | F | M1F | 1 | 46666 |
64 | 03:56:05 | IDMOND Alexandre | M | M2H | 10 | 62658 |
65 | 03:56:07 | MIESCH Aurelien | M | SEH | 19 | 62458 |
66 | 03:56:26 | BROU Maxime | M | SEH | 20 | 62699 |
67 | 03:57:59 | GHANTY Irchaade | M | SEH | 21 | 62751 |
68 | 03:58:38 | SISAHAYE Jean Eric | M | SEH | 22 | 62704 |
69 | 03:58:45 | BLOUET Maxime | M | SEH | 23 | 62642 |
70 | 03:58:45 | DORR Patrick | M | M5H | 1 | 45787 |
71 | 03:59:19 | LAVILLE Julien | M | M1H | 8 | 62668 |
72 | 04:00:11 | KUHNEL Bertrand | M | M1H | 9 | 41222 |
73 | 04:01:00 | LAFOUGE Nicolas | M | M3H | 10 | 62691 |
74 | 04:01:10 | HIBON Fatima | F | M2F | 2 | 62695 |
75 | 04:01:20 | MOREL Clarine | F | M1F | 2 | 17637 |
76 | 04:01:40 | HOARAU Jean-Yves | M | M3H | 11 | 62581 |
77 | 04:01:46 | PAJANIANDY Johnny | M | M4H | 4 | 62706 |
78 | 04:01:52 | SAMINADIN Jean Noel | M | M4H | 5 | 62604 |
79 | 04:02:36 | RASPAUD Benjamin | M | M0H | 10 | 62640 |
80 | 04:02:46 | DURAND Kevin | M | M0H | 11 | 62670 |
81 | 04:03:04 | DE VERON Aymeric | M | M0H | 12 | 62512 |
82 | 04:03:18 | STUDLER Françoise | F | SEF | 2 | 62510 |
83 | 04:03:29 | DALLEAU Wilfried | M | M1H | 10 | 62742 |
84 | 04:03:31 | BERNARD Flavien | M | SEH | 24 | 62577 |
85 | 04:03:46 | DEROOST Guillaume | M | M0H | 13 | 42558 |
86 | 04:03:56 | THIONG-KAY Adrien | M | SEH | 25 | 46595 |
87 | 04:05:36 | COCHON Nicolas | M | SEH | 26 | 62758 |
88 | 04:05:39 | CEBRAND Pierrick | M | M0H | 14 | 62730 |
89 | 04:05:48 | COURTEAUD Guillaume | M | M3H | 12 | 62731 |
90 | 04:06:12 | ANQUIBOU Willy | M | M1H | 11 | 39409 |
91 | 04:06:29 | VALLÉ Benjamin | M | M0H | 15 | 62700 |
92 | 04:06:29 | KRUMMENACKER Clément | M | M1H | 12 | 41504 |
93 | 04:06:45 | GUYOT Daniel | M | M6H | 1 | 485 |
94 | 04:06:51 | LE GUENNEC Cyril | M | SEH | 27 | 62517 |
95 | 04:07:03 | GOBARD François | M | M1H | 13 | 62586 |
96 | 04:07:10 | GÉDÉAS Jean Yves | M | M4H | 6 | 62514 |
97 | 04:09:37 | TONNEAU Delphine | F | M2F | 3 | 20806 |
98 | 04:09:41 | JORGE Samuel | M | SEH | 28 | 46423 |
99 | 04:09:50 | ALAMELOU Patrick | M | M5H | 2 | 70016 |
100 | 04:10:06 | ERIMA Dimitri | M | M0H | 16 | 62760 |
101 | 04:10:06 | Nerina Idriss | M | M1H | 14 | 62701 |
102 | 04:10:27 | DUBOIS Matthieu | M | M2H | 11 | 18307 |
103 | 04:10:30 | LEBON Erick | M | M5H | 3 | 62593 |
104 | 04:10:40 | DE LAPEYRE Arnaud | M | SEH | 29 | 43409 |
105 | 04:11:52 | JOLLANT Thomas | M | M1H | 15 | 48822 |
106 | 04:12:00 | LEFEBVRE Noel | M | M2H | 12 | 62715 |
107 | 04:12:04 | TASCHET Antoine | M | SEH | 30 | 62613 |
108 | 04:12:44 | BELLEAU Stephane | M | M2H | 13 | 62532 |
109 | 04:12:46 | BAREGE Jean Patrice | M | M1H | 16 | 62452 |
110 | 04:12:48 | JEANNIC Erwan | M | M1H | 17 | 62473 |
111 | 04:13:36 | ROULLEAUX Patrice | M | M4H | 7 | 51486 |
112 | 04:13:39 | CLAVE Alexandre | M | SEH | 31 | 62486 |
113 | 04:14:00 | BRYGO Adrien | M | M0H | 17 | 62485 |
114 | 04:14:38 | LOPEZ Peggy | F | M2F | 4 | 11974 |
115 | 04:14:44 | GHEWY Maxence | M | SEH | 32 | 62484 |
116 | 04:14:44 | AUDARD Raphael | M | M2H | 14 | 62568 |
117 | 04:15:50 | JAVELOT Emilien | M | SEH | 33 | 62521 |
118 | 04:16:29 | MASSON Jerome | M | M1H | 18 | 62594 |
119 | 04:17:06 | AMPLE Laurent | M | M3H | 13 | 62637 |
120 | 04:17:24 | DA SILVA Julien | M | M1H | 19 | 62703 |
121 | 04:17:51 | GAUDENS Stéphane | M | M0H | 18 | 62472 |
122 | 04:18:03 | PEREZ Florian | M | M0H | 19 | 62619 |
123 | 04:18:05 | MUTZ Ronan | M | SEH | 34 | 62646 |
124 | 04:18:33 | PICARD Erick | M | M4H | 8 | 62687 |
125 | 04:18:33 | HASTREMENT Robert | M | M4H | 9 | 62600 |
126 | 04:18:34 | CAMBRAY David | M | M3H | 14 | 62653 |
127 | 04:18:39 | CAZET Didier | M | M2H | 15 | 62714 |
128 | 04:19:11 | PAUSE Bruno | M | M1H | 20 | 70019 |
129 | 04:19:31 | PRIANON Jonathan | M | SEH | 35 | 62667 |
130 | 04:19:31 | TECHER Dimitri | M | M0H | 20 | 62733 |
131 | 04:19:46 | BAREILLES Marine | F | SEF | 3 | 62471 |
132 | 04:19:50 | RICCI Olivia | F | M1F | 3 | 32757 |
133 | 04:19:58 | BACHELIER Mickael | M | M1H | 21 | 62656 |
134 | 04:19:58 | MOREELS Aymeric | M | SEH | 36 | 62744 |
135 | 04:21:16 | LE ROUX Stephane | M | M4H | 10 | 62588 |
136 | 04:21:47 | MAK YUEN Vincent | M | M1H | 22 | 2446 |
137 | 04:21:57 | FROSTIN Antoine | M | SEH | 37 | 62690 |
138 | 04:22:00 | MONTEGU Albert | M | SEH | 38 | 62633 |
139 | 04:22:19 | VIALA Christophe | M | M3H | 15 | 62657 |
140 | 04:22:53 | Conterio Sébastien | M | M2H | 16 | 62681 |
141 | 04:23:48 | VAUGEOIS Matthieu | M | M0H | 21 | 7519 |
142 | 04:24:05 | MAILLOT Grégory | M | SEH | 39 | 62451 |
143 | 04:24:19 | GALLOIS Etienne | M | M1H | 23 | 62661 |
144 | 04:24:19 | LEGOIX Cédric | M | M1H | 24 | 62734 |
145 | 04:24:30 | LELONG Juliette | F | SEF | 4 | 25238 |
146 | 04:25:10 | VIRAMA ELLAMA Janick | M | SEH | 40 | 62713 |
147 | 04:25:20 | GALMAR Alexandre | M | M2H | 17 | 2018 |
148 | 04:25:21 | VAN HEMELRIJCK Simon | M | SEH | 41 | 62476 |
149 | 04:25:30 | BOUSSOUF Mehdi | M | SEH | 42 | 62745 |
150 | 04:26:00 | CHAPUIS Jean-Bernard | M | M4H | 11 | 62499 |
151 | 04:26:12 | MARINIA Moise | M | M2H | 18 | 62707 |
152 | 04:26:15 | MAURER Daniel | M | M3H | 16 | 62543 |
153 | 04:26:33 | GALLEGO MARTINEZ Daniel | M | M0H | 22 | 62617 |
154 | 04:26:42 | LABAILLE Joaquim | M | M3H | 17 | 62676 |
155 | 04:26:55 | BASSALEM Anissa | F | SEF | 5 | 62513 |
156 | 04:27:44 | PARASSOURAMIN Pascal | M | M2H | 19 | 70029 |
157 | 04:28:16 | LOPEZ Anabel | F | M0F | 3 | 62569 |
158 | 04:28:22 | SITTLER Laetitia | F | SEF | 6 | 62580 |
159 | 04:28:50 | POULET Steve | M | M1H | 25 | 62492 |
160 | 04:29:10 | TURPIN Soreya | F | M2F | 5 | 70041 |
161 | 04:29:33 | ESTHER David | M | M2H | 20 | 62464 |
162 | 04:30:01 | PAYET Fabrice | M | M4H | 12 | 62504 |
163 | 04:30:32 | THOUARY Cedric | M | M2H | 21 | 62563 |
164 | 04:30:50 | DERVILLE Louise | F | SEF | 7 | 62721 |
165 | 04:31:03 | JACQUIN Michael | M | M1H | 26 | 45081 |
166 | 04:31:07 | LAINÉ Numa | M | M1H | 27 | 62708 |
167 | 04:31:15 | PORRU Patrick | M | SEH | 43 | 62454 |
168 | 04:31:30 | SOUPLY Laurent | M | M1H | 28 | 41233 |
169 | 04:31:31 | RONDEL Romain | M | SEH | 44 | 45859 |
170 | 04:31:47 | CHARLETTINE Johny | M | M3H | 18 | 62678 |
171 | 04:32:20 | LEBARBENCHON Camille | M | M1H | 29 | 62536 |
172 | 04:32:47 | Zanettini Lucca | M | M1H | 30 | 62477 |
173 | 04:32:54 | MICHEL Katia | F | M3F | 1 | 62607 |
174 | 04:33:18 | GRONDIN Paul Emile | M | M5H | 4 | 20718 |
175 | 04:33:39 | WAGNER Julien | M | M0H | 23 | 62483 |
176 | 04:33:52 | VALLIAME Jean Yohane | M | M1H | 31 | 62743 |
177 | 04:34:14 | WYART Nathalie | F | M2F | 6 | 62496 |
178 | 04:34:40 | TAVERNIER Jerome | M | M3H | 19 | 62624 |
179 | 04:34:58 | RUAULT Antoine | M | M0H | 24 | 62626 |
180 | 04:35:09 | GOUBAULT Kévin | M | SEH | 45 | 62740 |
181 | 04:35:11 | TERVIMONT Stéphane | M | M0H | 25 | 46179 |
182 | 04:35:15 | LAPRA Heloise | F | SEF | 8 | 45305 |
183 | 04:35:24 | PUNTOUS David | M | M0H | 26 | 62723 |
184 | 04:35:40 | DESHONS Sandra | F | SEF | 9 | 62663 |
185 | 04:35:40 | DISDIER Alexis | M | SEH | 46 | 62665 |
186 | 04:35:53 | TODIKROMO Anthony | M | M1H | 32 | 52301 |
187 | 04:36:10 | GIGANT Thomas | M | M2H | 22 | 62525 |
188 | 04:36:10 | CLAIN Dany | M | SEH | 47 | 62729 |
189 | 04:37:06 | GORON Laura | F | M0F | 4 | 38471 |
190 | 04:37:13 | CHEVAL Sylvain | M | M1H | 33 | 62469 |
191 | 04:39:36 | BOUDOC Pierre-Alix | M | M4H | 13 | 9194 |
192 | 04:40:41 | MARTIN Cedric | M | M0H | 27 | 62516 |
193 | 04:40:42 | MARIN Gwenola | F | M0F | 5 | 70023 |
194 | 04:40:45 | LE GAL Tiphanie | F | SEF | 10 | 62505 |
195 | 04:41:10 | FONTAINE Nicolas | M | SEH | 48 | 62487 |
196 | 04:41:11 | OLIE Louis | M | SEH | 49 | 51910 |
197 | 04:41:23 | COGNET Nicolas | M | SEH | 50 | 42939 |
198 | 04:41:24 | FOURNET Guillaume | M | SEH | 51 | 62461 |
199 | 04:41:28 | RAULT Yoann | M | M1H | 34 | 62688 |
200 | 04:41:36 | JOURDAN Laurane | F | SEF | 11 | 62531 |
201 | 04:42:55 | BEAUMONT Philibert | M | M0H | 28 | 39534 |
202 | 04:42:57 | DEGAND Martin | M | SEH | 52 | 62647 |
203 | 04:43:00 | DELVAS Ugo | M | M0H | 29 | 46253 |
204 | 04:43:12 | HOARAU Theo | M | U23H | 4 | 47413 |
205 | 04:43:52 | NATIVEL Christopher | M | SEH | 53 | 18279 |
206 | 04:44:10 | Rambaud Clément | M | SEH | 54 | 62680 |
207 | 04:44:49 | DUCLAUD Julie | F | SEF | 12 | 62535 |
208 | 04:45:31 | ANANDANADARADJA Radjane | M | M4H | 14 | 2670 |
209 | 04:45:53 | FONTAINE Marie Josée | F | M5F | 1 | 62649 |
210 | 04:47:05 | VIDOT Albin Joseph | M | M6H | 2 | 23982 |
211 | 04:47:28 | AUBER Jean Yves | M | M4H | 15 | 62614 |
212 | 04:48:49 | BOUTET Suzette | F | M4F | 1 | 62672 |
213 | 04:49:36 | PICARD Christine | F | M1F | 4 | 62746 |
214 | 04:49:38 | MARCOUYOUX Christelle | F | M3F | 2 | 6387 |
215 | 04:49:39 | LAI-PUN Frederic | M | M1H | 35 | 34488 |
216 | 04:49:40 | MACE Yvan | M | U23H | 5 | 62660 |
217 | 04:50:46 | MOUTIAPOULLE Germain | M | M6H | 3 | 62753 |
218 | 04:50:55 | VIDOT Sabrina | F | M2F | 7 | 22100 |
219 | 04:50:55 | TAIDE Nicole | F | M5F | 2 | 26192 |
220 | 04:51:05 | CLERMONT Kevin | M | M3H | 20 | 62654 |
221 | 04:51:13 | DARMALINGOM Nelson | M | SEH | 55 | 47224 |
222 | 04:51:15 | SEREIS Caroline | F | M1F | 5 | 62720 |
223 | 04:51:27 | MALAKHIA Alexandre | M | M0H | 30 | 62488 |
224 | 04:51:28 | PHOCION Johny Bernard | M | M4H | 16 | 62560 |
225 | 04:51:28 | BOYER Oderic | M | M3H | 21 | 21653 |
226 | 04:51:46 | LE PROVOST Corentin | M | M1H | 36 | 45892 |
227 | 04:52:24 | LE GOSLES Laurent | M | M2H | 23 | 62528 |
228 | 04:52:25 | MICHOT Tifanny | F | SEF | 13 | 62664 |
229 | 04:53:11 | SENS Christian | M | M5H | 5 | 62603 |
230 | 04:53:46 | GARD Alexandre | M | M1H | 37 | 62468 |
231 | 04:53:59 | MADANI Laurent | M | M2H | 24 | 62524 |
232 | 04:54:31 | MARQUE Pierre | M | SEH | 56 | 62542 |
233 | 04:54:44 | CHEVALIER Jean Fabrice | M | M2H | 25 | 62623 |
234 | 04:55:53 | WINTZER Tanguy | M | SEH | 57 | 46557 |
235 | 04:56:03 | LAROCHETTE Camille | M | SEH | 58 | 62527 |
236 | 04:56:30 | GUERIN Philippe | M | M5H | 6 | 4903 |
237 | 04:56:31 | MERLO Jean Alcide | M | M2H | 26 | 62698 |
238 | 04:56:41 | JAN MAHAMAD Cyril | M | M0H | 31 | 62541 |
239 | 04:56:53 | POTHIN Thierry | M | M3H | 22 | 42240 |
240 | 04:57:11 | PAYET Jacques | M | M6H | 4 | 62629 |
241 | 04:57:15 | DE MONTFERRAND Marie | F | SEF | 14 | 48931 |
242 | 04:57:20 | DARRIEUX Etienne | M | M1H | 38 | 62446 |
243 | 04:57:59 | MONTEL Bastien | M | SEH | 59 | 62635 |
244 | 04:58:02 | IBATTA Sikho | M | M0H | 32 | 40507 |
245 | 04:58:02 | LOUIS-JEAN Estelle | F | SEF | 15 | 40454 |
246 | 04:58:06 | PAYET Jacques | M | M7H | 1 | 10128 |
247 | 04:58:16 | LACROIX Emma | F | SEF | 16 | 62674 |
248 | 04:58:29 | HERPRECK Anthony | M | SEH | 60 | 62728 |
249 | 04:58:29 | HERPRECK Anissa | F | SEF | 17 | 62709 |
250 | 04:58:35 | FRITSCH Stéphane | M | M3H | 23 | 62611 |
251 | 04:58:36 | BEZOT Pénélope | F | M1F | 6 | 35837 |
252 | 04:59:18 | LEZY Melanie | F | M0F | 6 | 62463 |
253 | 04:59:54 | DELACROIX Dominique | M | M5H | 7 | 62601 |
254 | 05:00:22 | MEDARD Willy | M | M1H | 39 | 62573 |
255 | 05:00:24 | RONDET Marielle | F | M3F | 3 | 62754 |
256 | 05:00:25 | MANSOUR Najah | M | SEH | 61 | 70026 |
257 | 05:00:26 | DAMOUR Aliette | F | M5F | 3 | 62450 |
258 | 05:00:29 | FONTAINE Vincent Jules | M | M1H | 40 | 1977 |
259 | 05:01:17 | HOAREAU Bernard | M | M4H | 17 | 62590 |
260 | 05:02:40 | BERTHIER Kevin | M | M0H | 33 | 62757 |
261 | 05:02:49 | Bastien Mickael | M | M1H | 41 | 62694 |
262 | 05:03:00 | HOAREAU Gwendoline | F | M0F | 7 | 31618 |
263 | 05:03:10 | SACROT Caroline | F | M2F | 8 | 62675 |
264 | 05:03:10 | BAYLE Sophie | F | M3F | 4 | 62702 |
265 | 05:03:36 | HENRI Marie-Joëlle | F | M2F | 9 | 62752 |
266 | 05:03:49 | POPRAWSKI Mélanie | F | M0F | 8 | 62732 |
267 | 05:04:00 | CALDARA Antonino | M | SEH | 62 | 62460 |
268 | 05:04:38 | XAVIER Philippe | M | M4H | 18 | 62533 |
269 | 05:04:58 | VELIA Mireille | F | M3F | 5 | 4395 |
270 | 05:06:30 | POIRIER Magali | F | M1F | 7 | 41782 |
271 | 05:06:43 | TAVIAUX Théo | M | SEH | 63 | 62456 |
272 | 05:06:52 | ALLAIN Gwenola | F | M1F | 8 | 37454 |
273 | 05:06:54 | CALLY Radj | M | M0H | 34 | 62759 |
274 | 05:07:34 | HOAREAU Wilfrid | M | M1H | 42 | 62537 |
275 | 05:07:43 | SARPEDON Mathieu | M | M0H | 35 | 62507 |
276 | 05:08:33 | SOURISSEAU Marion | F | SEF | 18 | 47779 |
277 | 05:08:45 | MARIANNE Mickael | M | SEH | 64 | 41882 |
278 | 05:08:49 | GRONDIN Raphael | M | M8H | 1 | 3068 |
279 | 05:08:54 | BABY Florent | M | M1H | 43 | 62693 |
280 | 05:09:24 | DUMONT Bernard | M | M3H | 24 | 62761 |
281 | 05:10:07 | LAMOLY Julie | F | SEF | 19 | 62529 |
282 | 05:10:09 | SABABADY Jean Claude | M | M2H | 27 | 32018 |
283 | 05:10:37 | BOYER Elisabeth | F | M3F | 6 | 19916 |
284 | 05:10:43 | PANCHEVRE Marine | F | SEF | 20 | 62545 |
285 | 05:11:11 | MAUGERE Maïa | F | SEF | 21 | 62530 |
286 | 05:11:15 | POLLUX Frederic | M | M1H | 44 | 62655 |
287 | 05:13:06 | SARTON Raphaëlle | F | M0F | 9 | 46475 |
288 | 05:13:38 | BOUISSIERE Xavier | M | M1H | 45 | 62596 |
289 | 05:14:00 | THIREL Dominique | M | M4H | 19 | 40567 |
290 | 05:14:22 | CLAIN Jacki | M | M6H | 5 | 62726 |
291 | 05:14:28 | LOUX Christophe | M | M2H | 28 | 44405 |
292 | 05:14:29 | REMAUD Patricia | F | M2F | 10 | 62597 |
293 | 05:16:11 | EMONNET Thibaut | M | M2H | 29 | 62540 |
294 | 05:16:12 | MAILLOT Davy | M | M1H | 46 | 4860 |
295 | 05:17:25 | TURPIN Dany | M | SEH | 65 | 62570 |
296 | 05:17:50 | LORRAINE Vanessa | F | M1F | 9 | 38321 |
297 | 05:18:23 | ROLAND Arsène | M | SEH | 66 | 62578 |
298 | 05:18:29 | HOARAU Gilles | M | M5H | 8 | 62612 |
299 | 05:18:30 | DESTRÉE William | M | SEH | 67 | 46160 |
300 | 05:18:39 | RAMSAMY MOUTI Jean David | M | M2H | 30 | 62636 |
301 | 05:20:02 | JEAN MARIE Thomas | M | M0H | 36 | 62738 |
302 | 05:20:38 | DUMAS Virginie | F | M4F | 2 | 62498 |
303 | 05:20:49 | HARDY Nicolas | M | M2H | 31 | 62697 |
304 | 05:21:05 | SERUS Mathieu | M | M1H | 47 | 62447 |
305 | 05:21:25 | RÉGUERRE Yves | M | M4H | 20 | 62595 |
306 | 05:21:49 | KRIES Stéphanie | F | M0F | 10 | 62519 |
307 | 05:22:03 | CHABOT Patrice | M | M0H | 37 | 70040 |
308 | 05:22:15 | LIMOUR Denis | M | M3H | 25 | 62622 |
309 | 05:22:32 | FONTAINE Ginette | F | M4F | 3 | 62727 |
310 | 05:22:47 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | M2F | 11 | 62602 |
311 | 05:22:48 | COUVAL Sophie | F | M4F | 4 | 62526 |
312 | 05:23:52 | BUQUET Audrey | F | M1F | 10 | 5042 |
313 | 05:25:13 | BARET Reine-Claude | F | M5F | 4 | 43547 |
314 | 05:25:18 | NOEL Philippe | M | M2H | 32 | 62669 |
315 | 05:25:42 | INSUFFO Jean Camille | M | M6H | 6 | 62478 |
316 | 05:25:59 | RASSABY Johann | M | M2H | 33 | 62748 |
317 | 05:26:12 | LEBARD Christophe | M | M1H | 48 | 52134 |
318 | 05:26:28 | CAILLE Sebastien | M | M2H | 34 | 47215 |
319 | 05:27:23 | DELIRON Natacha | F | M3F | 7 | 62576 |
320 | 05:28:27 | DEROUET François | M | M1H | 49 | 62571 |
321 | 05:28:43 | NEDELEC Philippe | M | M4H | 21 | 49636 |
322 | 05:30:56 | SANTOULANGUE Ulrich | M | M1H | 50 | 62598 |
323 | 05:31:02 | MAITRE Mathieu | M | M0H | 38 | 62648 |
324 | 05:31:09 | BOUCHÉ Claire | F | M1F | 11 | 43047 |
325 | 05:31:32 | FARRON Eddy | M | M0H | 39 | 62489 |
326 | 05:33:18 | DALLEAU Jean Bernard | M | M3H | 26 | 18434 |
327 | 05:35:02 | VITRY David | M | M1H | 51 | 42308 |
328 | 05:35:16 | BRULIN Simon | M | M2H | 35 | 62475 |
329 | 05:36:01 | Julienne Didier | M | M4H | 22 | 62711 |
330 | 05:36:31 | PITHOIS Alban | M | M0H | 40 | 62490 |
331 | 05:36:43 | NEVES Vania | F | M0F | 11 | 62481 |
332 | 05:37:03 | VALLY Shamir | M | SEH | 68 | 62556 |
333 | 05:37:03 | DEVOUGE Anne Claire | F | SEF | 22 | 62557 |
334 | 05:37:49 | JUE Sebastien | M | M1H | 52 | 35404 |
335 | 05:38:00 | DECHAMPS Franck | M | M3H | 27 | 62555 |
336 | 05:38:20 | DUPLAN Delphine | F | SEF | 23 | 62722 |
337 | 05:38:25 | KRAVTCHENKO David | M | SEH | 69 | 47746 |
338 | 05:38:52 | ROUGIER Anne Marie | F | M6F | 1 | 62735 |
339 | 05:39:13 | VEYRIER Benjamin | M | M0H | 41 | 47336 |
340 | 05:39:29 | UNY Julien | M | M2H | 36 | 62631 |
341 | 05:39:54 | URBINA-BARRETO Isabel | F | M0F | 12 | 62462 |
342 | 05:40:14 | CHERON Valérie | F | SEF | 24 | 46633 |
343 | 05:40:54 | TECHER Line | F | M2F | 12 | 27989 |
344 | 05:42:02 | GRONDIN Bruno | M | M2H | 37 | 14765 |
345 | 05:42:12 | HOAREAU Lino | M | M3H | 28 | 51341 |
346 | 05:42:17 | CAULIER Alexis | M | SEH | 70 | 62506 |
347 | 05:42:48 | DUDA Cédric | M | M1H | 53 | 62552 |
348 | 05:42:48 | ROSE DUDA Barbara | F | M1F | 12 | 62553 |
349 | 05:44:01 | GUEZELLO Elys | F | SEF | 25 | 62666 |
350 | 05:44:02 | LAANAYA Ouissam | M | M0H | 42 | 52327 |
351 | 05:45:17 | SIOC HAN DE KERSABIEC Florence | F | M2F | 13 | 45349 |
352 | 05:45:53 | COURTEAUD David | M | M3H | 29 | 62585 |
353 | 05:45:53 | LE FLOCH Céline | F | M0F | 13 | 62459 |
354 | 05:46:13 | ACELDY Jean Fabrice | M | M1H | 54 | 45933 |
355 | 05:46:13 | ROBERT Aurélie | F | SEF | 26 | 62558 |
356 | 05:47:23 | OMARJEE Vincent | M | M1H | 55 | 62448 |
357 | 05:47:49 | SAUTRON Jean Bernard | M | M3H | 30 | 11022 |
358 | 05:48:22 | BAGOURD Anna-Shann | F | SEF | 27 | 62591 |
359 | 05:48:29 | CLOTAGATIDE Dominique | F | M2F | 14 | 62572 |
360 | 05:48:31 | BAZIN Frédéric | M | M1H | 56 | 46759 |
361 | 05:48:52 | GRONDIN Elodie | F | M0F | 14 | 62495 |
362 | 05:48:52 | ABRAHAM Dany | M | M2H | 38 | 62494 |
363 | 05:49:50 | GRIMAL Anaïs | F | SEF | 28 | 47192 |
364 | 05:50:28 | MAUDIRE Alwena | F | SEF | 29 | 62641 |
365 | 05:50:59 | RAMASSAMY Christèle | F | M2F | 15 | 62625 |
366 | 05:50:59 | LUTTENBACHER Virginie | F | M1F | 13 | 62652 |
367 | 05:51:37 | SANDANCE Denis | M | SEH | 71 | 62549 |
368 | 05:51:42 | PAPIN Pauline | F | SEF | 30 | 62592 |
369 | 05:52:00 | NOIRET Cindy | F | M1F | 14 | 38061 |
370 | 05:52:23 | PAYET Florent | M | SEH | 72 | 62482 |
371 | 05:52:44 | MASSET Camille | F | SEF | 31 | 62725 |
372 | 05:52:46 | HUGUENOTTE Fabien | M | M0H | 43 | 47531 |
373 | 05:53:35 | DEKEISTER Marion | F | SEF | 32 | 62522 |
374 | 05:54:07 | CALIZINGOUÉ Marc Virgile | M | M5H | 9 | 62620 |
375 | 05:54:23 | SEROT Grégoire | M | SEH | 73 | 62724 |
376 | 05:55:03 | MATHIEU Fátima | F | M1F | 15 | 62643 |
377 | 05:55:17 | THIEVON Eric | M | M3H | 31 | 62618 |
378 | 05:55:28 | VAN ROY Aurelie | F | M0F | 15 | 62544 |
379 | 05:56:05 | CLOLUS-FAVROT Guillaume | M | SEH | 74 | 44214 |
380 | 05:58:45 | HARCAUT Helene | F | M1F | 16 | 62559 |
381 | 05:59:11 | HOARAU Camille | F | SEF | 33 | 62548 |
382 | 05:59:19 | DAVOST Camille | F | M0F | 16 | 48411 |
383 | 05:59:43 | HILLAIRET Léa | F | SEF | 34 | 62765 |
384 | 05:59:43 | JULLIAN Flora | F | SEF | 35 | 62736 |
385 | 06:00:01 | THEVENIN Joseph Emmanuel | M | M4H | 23 | 62673 |
386 | 06:00:49 | DEGRENDEL Benoit | M | M2H | 39 | 10315 |
387 | 06:01:37 | ILHARREGUY Sonia | F | M2F | 16 | 62634 |
388 | 06:04:08 | CABANES Rafael | M | M0H | 44 | 62479 |
389 | 06:05:14 | ANTAYA Jimmy | M | M3H | 32 | 15024 |
390 | 06:06:37 | RIVIERE Olivier | M | M2H | 40 | 62500 |
391 | 06:09:37 | LOEILLET Jerome | M | M3H | 33 | 51911 |
392 | 06:10:08 | CALVEL Emmanuelle | F | M4F | 5 | 62741 |
393 | 06:11:36 | BRUYERE Aurelie | F | SEF | 36 | 62453 |
394 | 06:12:05 | INGAR Salim | M | M3H | 34 | 62546 |
395 | 06:12:22 | LIN TENG SHEE Ludovic | M | M1H | 57 | 37480 |
396 | 06:12:30 | CLARIVET Jean David | M | M1H | 58 | 42174 |
397 | 06:15:46 | PERISSON Caroline | F | M1F | 17 | 62457 |
398 | 06:16:42 | MAILLOT Mickael | M | M1H | 59 | 62566 |
399 | 06:16:48 | OMARJEE Reyhana | F | M1F | 18 | 62650 |
400 | 06:21:21 | BRIERE Clotilde | F | M0F | 17 | 62449 |
401 | 06:21:44 | CHOPINET Marie Joelle | F | M5F | 5 | 62677 |
402 | 06:21:48 | GUNESS Pravesh Kumar | M | M0H | 45 | 41324 |
403 | 06:24:44 | TRAP Fanny | F | M2F | 17 | 9996 |
404 | 06:25:21 | PELOUX Marie | F | SEF | 37 | 62550 |
405 | 06:30:52 | VANWALSCAPPEL Jean François | M | M1H | 60 | 62466 |
406 | 06:31:31 | GOVINDIN Pascaline | F | M2F | 18 | 62610 |
407 | 06:32:06 | TAVERNIER Jana | F | M2F | 19 | 62621 |
408 | 06:36:44 | KEMBELLEC Candice | F | M1F | 19 | 62564 |
409 | 06:37:57 | SIEGEL Olivier | M | M4H | 24 | 62717 |
410 | 06:46:46 | SINCERE Audrey | F | SEF | 38 | 40771 |
411 | 06:50:27 | BROMME Willi | M | M1H | 61 | 46951 |
412 | 06:51:12 | D’USSEL Geoffroy | M | M2H | 41 | 42477 |
413 | 06:51:44 | EYDENS Anne Lise | F | SEF | 39 | 47891 |
414 | 06:59:28 | DEJEAN Frédéric Nelson | M | M2H | 42 | 41855 |
415 | 06:59:46 | PERES Jean-Pierre | M | M5H | 10 | 51477 |
416 | 06:59:46 | HOSSEN Izade | M | M2H | 43 | 62579 |
417 | 07:10:50 | LALLEMAND Sandrine | F | M2F | 20 | 62616 |
418 | 07:10:55 | BECKER Olivier | M | M2H | 44 | 62539 |
419 | 07:15:02 | VIRIN Nicolas | M | SEH | 75 | 62749 |
420 | 07:18:37 | FARRENQ Gilbert | M | M7H | 2 | 11538 |
421 | 07:19:56 | JEANNETTE Bastien | M | M0H | 46 | 6621 |
422 | 07:31:19 | NAGRÉ Yannis | M | M3H | 35 | 62638 |
423 | 07:53:47 | SCHLOGEL Stéphane | M | M4H | 25 | 10870 |
424 | 07:56:43 | BIERNE Dolly | F | M0F | 18 | 48776 |
425 | 07:57:12 | GERMAIN Thierry | M | M4H | 26 | 62615 |
426 | 07:57:20 | SUPLY Etienne | M | M1H | 62 | 62501 |
2022
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2022
Edition annulée en 2022
2021
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2021
Edition annulée en 2021
2020
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2020
Edition annulée en 2020
2019
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2019
Edition annulée en 2019
2018
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2018
Edition annulée en 2018
2017
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2017
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:29:18 | BARONIAN THIBAUT | M | SE | 1 | 150 | |
2 | 02:41:51 | LEBON JUANITO | M | SE | 2 | 63 | |
3 | 02:54:15 | ESCOLANO AURELIEN | M | SE | 3 | 161 | |
4 | 02:54:23 | TRULES GERALDO | M | SE | 4 | 86 | |
5 | 03:09:16 | CANGUEIRO JORGE | M | SE | 5 | 199 | |
6 | 03:09:17 | SAUTRON CEDRIC | M | SE | 6 | 181 | |
7 | 03:09:59 | Damy Erwan | M | SE | 7 | 106 | |
8 | 03:15:50 | PASQUON VINCENT | M | SE | 8 | 88 | |
9 | 03:17:30 | Guichard JEAN DAVID | M | SE | 9 | 61 | |
10 | 03:19:54 | MOUNIAMA STEPHANE | M | V1 | 1 | 200 | |
11 | 03:21:37 | PICARD ERICK | M | V2 | RDB | 1 | 40 |
12 | 03:22:58 | BEGUE HORTENSE | F | SE | 1 | 184 | |
13 | 03:22:59 | WALTER THOMAS | M | SE | 10 | 13 | |
14 | 03:24:57 | DUBOIS VIVIEN | M | ES | 1 | 149 | |
15 | 03:25:05 | LOUP Philippe | M | SE | 11 | 198 | |
16 | 03:28:29 | MOREL Paul | M | V1 | 2 | 120 | |
17 | 03:29:10 | Marie marthe Miguel | M | SE | 12 | 152 | |
18 | 03:29:24 | ROUQUETTE PIERRE | M | SE | 13 | 156 | |
19 | 03:33:08 | MITHRIDATE ELODIE | F | SE | 2 | 182 | |
20 | 03:33:28 | MALINESOUCHETY JEAN ALAIN | M | V1 | 3 | 100 | |
21 | 03:34:53 | sautron julien | M | SE | DENIV | 14 | 68 |
22 | 03:38:37 | EMMA Julien | M | SE | 15 | 125 | |
23 | 03:38:46 | PANIANDY GERARD | M | V3 | DENIV | 1 | 171 |
24 | 03:40:31 | JUDIC PIERRE | M | SE | 16 | 168 | |
25 | 03:41:11 | ROMILY JEAN DANY | M | V1 | 4 | 148 | |
26 | 03:44:58 | BOURGOUIN PIERRICK | M | SE | 17 | 194 | |
27 | 03:46:23 | COURBOT THIBAULT | M | SE | 18 | 57 | |
28 | 03:47:19 | PLASSARD Arnaud | M | SE | 19 | 165 | |
29 | 03:47:54 | GERBELOT Sophie | F | SE | 3 | 2 | |
30 | 03:50:18 | FOCQUENOY HELOISE | F | SE | 4 | 193 | |
31 | 03:50:19 | GERMAIN Etienne-Loic | M | SE | 20 | 73 | |
32 | 03:50:23 | AGENOR FLORENT | M | ES | 2 | 180 | |
33 | 03:50:58 | ALAMELOU GILBERT PATRICK | M | V2 | 2 | 50 | |
34 | 03:52:52 | GALMARD JEAN DOMINIQUE | M | V2 | 3 | 132 | |
35 | 03:55:04 | ROBERT JEROME | M | V1 | 5 | 188 | |
36 | 03:55:05 | PAMPHILE GEORGES | M | V1 | 6 | 36 | |
37 | 03:56:33 | DUBOIS Matthieu | M | SE | 21 | 58 | |
38 | 03:57:08 | RIVIERE LIONEL | M | SE | 22 | 114 | |
39 | 03:57:27 | TATEL ERICKSON | M | SE | 23 | 172 | |
40 | 03:58:38 | BOULLIER EDOUARD | M | SE | 24 | 79 | |
41 | 03:59:05 | DIJOUX DAMIEN | M | SE | 25 | 164 | |
42 | 03:59:29 | Letourneur Dimitri | M | V1 | 7 | 56 | |
43 | 04:00:10 | BRIMAUD JEAN HUGUES | M | V1 | 8 | 178 | |
44 | 04:00:15 | MOREL BERTRAND | M | SE | 26 | 51 | |
45 | 04:00:19 | Pause Jean Rosaire | M | V1 | 9 | 355 | |
46 | 04:00:38 | KISHI ANTHONY | M | SE | 27 | 89 | |
47 | 04:02:28 | CHAHBAZIAN Stephane | M | SE | 28 | 71 | |
48 | 04:03:34 | de Gastines Guillaume | M | SE | 29 | 55 | |
49 | 04:04:12 | lebot JULIEN | M | SE | 30 | 146 | |
50 | 04:05:22 | Revask JEROME | M | SE | 31 | 195 | |
51 | 04:05:35 | SIMON Christophe | M | SE | 32 | 110 | |
52 | 04:05:56 | FONTAINE ANTOINE | M | V2 | 4 | 99 | |
53 | 04:07:13 | tavernier jérôme | M | V1 | 10 | 102 | |
54 | 04:10:01 | JOSEPHINE Willy | M | SE | 33 | 128 | |
55 | 04:11:11 | Ruhlmann Mathieu | M | SE | 34 | 109 | |
56 | 04:11:14 | TAUZIN PATRICE | M | V1 | 11 | 91 | |
57 | 04:11:48 | Gonfo Luxene | M | V1 | 12 | 351 | |
58 | 04:14:20 | barré anne | F | V1 | 1 | 115 | |
59 | 04:14:43 | CLAIN JULES | M | V1 | 13 | 177 | |
60 | 04:14:59 | Wan Tan Yue Christine | F | V1 | DENIV | 2 | 1 |
61 | 04:15:46 | Guichard Anthony | M | SE | 35 | 11 | |
62 | 04:15:53 | Mazeau Fabrice | M | V1 | 14 | 60 | |
63 | 04:16:02 | Oréo Ludovic | M | SE | 36 | 105 | |
64 | 04:16:17 | INSUFFO JEAN CAMILLE | M | V3 | 2 | 19 | |
65 | 04:16:49 | PIQUANT SEVERINE | F | V1 | 3 | 27 | |
66 | 04:16:50 | BOYER GUY | M | V1 | 15 | 196 | |
67 | 04:17:29 | LARGEMENT JACKY | M | V2 | 5 | 21 | |
68 | 04:17:34 | MARI Enfaidine | M | SE | 37 | 119 | |
69 | 04:17:43 | SAUTRON YVAN | M | SE | 38 | 186 | |
70 | 04:18:28 | Bonnabeau Kevin | M | SE | 39 | 12 | |
71 | 04:18:54 | Guichard ULRICH | M | SE | 40 | 170 | |
72 | 04:19:34 | Cartella Sébastien | M | SE | 41 | 118 | |
73 | 04:20:01 | PANECHOU Ludovic | M | SE | 42 | 85 | |
74 | 04:20:57 | CELESTIN JOHNY | M | V2 | 6 | 46 | |
75 | 04:21:24 | kitegi estelle | F | SE | 5 | 121 | |
76 | 04:21:24 | MERLO JEAN ALCIDE | M | V1 | 16 | 159 | |
77 | 04:23:14 | sadeyen bruno | M | V2 | 7 | 25 | |
78 | 04:25:26 | BERBICHE ABDELKARIM | M | V2 | 8 | 179 | |
79 | 04:25:26 | GOURVILLE JEAN PAUL | M | V1 | 17 | 18 | |
80 | 04:26:29 | LASSAY JEAN PIERRE | M | V3 | 3 | 47 | |
81 | 04:28:05 | MORAND SOPHIE | F | V1 | 4 | 52 | |
82 | 04:28:29 | PAYET GUILLAUME THOMAS | M | SE | 43 | 117 | |
83 | 04:29:35 | LEPERLIER FREDERIC | M | SE | 44 | 14 | |
84 | 04:29:48 | MAEDER Christian | M | V3 | 4 | 10 | |
85 | 04:30:27 | dupont boris | M | V1 | 18 | 129 | |
86 | 04:30:42 | MACORAL Charles-Henry | M | V1 | 19 | 23 | |
87 | 04:32:20 | HIVANHOE JEAN MARC | M | V2 | 9 | 197 | |
88 | 04:32:28 | ERIMA DIMITRI | M | SE | 45 | 92 | |
89 | 04:32:50 | Guérin Philippe | M | V2 | 10 | 54 | |
90 | 04:33:48 | ABELA PIERRE | M | V1 | 20 | 67 | |
91 | 04:33:56 | LAUVERGNAT CLAIRE | F | SE | 6 | 38 | |
92 | 04:33:56 | Labbe Cindy | F | SE | 7 | 169 | |
93 | 04:34:23 | VANWALSCAPPEL FREDERIC | M | SE | 46 | 176 | |
94 | 04:35:12 | FONTAINE HUGUES | M | V1 | 21 | 133 | |
95 | 04:37:04 | LE TELLIER Valentin | M | SE | 47 | 34 | |
96 | 04:37:30 | TRESSENS OLIVIER | M | V1 | 22 | 94 | |
97 | 04:38:16 | DELACROIX BENJAMIN | M | SE | 48 | 44 | |
98 | 04:40:11 | LEBEAU SABRINA | F | SE | 8 | 101 | |
99 | 04:41:18 | NOURLY Karine | F | V1 | 5 | 31 | |
100 | 04:41:32 | RIA SYLVAIN | M | SE | 49 | 151 | |
101 | 04:41:50 | LECA Dominique | M | V2 | 11 | 131 | |
102 | 04:42:00 | FONTAINE JEAN-MARCEL | M | V3 | 5 | 113 | |
103 | 04:42:27 | TOUSSAINT JEAN MARC | M | V1 | 23 | 191 | |
104 | 04:42:41 | LEOCADIE GILLES | M | V1 | 24 | 80 | |
105 | 04:44:34 | IBAO JIMMY | M | SE | 50 | 93 | |
106 | 04:44:35 | MARINIA LOIC | M | SE | 51 | 187 | |
107 | 04:44:36 | DOMEN FREDERIC | M | V1 | 25 | 84 | |
108 | 04:46:02 | HOUDARD Jean-Marc | M | V3 | 6 | 126 | |
109 | 04:46:28 | GODET NICOLAS | M | V1 | 26 | 175 | |
110 | 04:46:46 | MACE DE GASTINES THIBAUT | M | SE | 52 | 35 | |
111 | 04:46:53 | COUTURIER THIBAUT | M | SE | 53 | 134 | |
112 | 04:46:55 | REDOUTE BENOIT | M | V1 | 27 | 139 | |
113 | 04:47:41 | MARINIA JEAN MOISE | M | SE | 54 | 185 | |
114 | 04:47:46 | JEAN MARIE Thomas | M | SE | 55 | 112 | |
115 | 04:47:56 | MOIDEEN TAINA | F | SE | 9 | 154 | |
116 | 04:47:59 | Thiel Marion | F | SE | 10 | 4 | |
117 | 04:49:27 | LABIE JEAN VINCENT | F | V1 | 6 | 17 | |
118 | 04:50:28 | BLAIN LAURENT | M | SE | 56 | 147 | |
119 | 04:50:39 | MINIAMA MARIE LAURE | F | SE | 11 | 153 | |
120 | 04:51:15 | Leca Isabelle | F | V2 | DENIV | 1 | 70 |
121 | 04:52:44 | RONDET MARIELLE | F | V1 | 7 | 33 | |
122 | 04:52:46 | bonhomme marc | M | V1 | 28 | 53 | |
123 | 04:53:22 | POTIEZ AURELIA | F | SE | 12 | 158 | |
124 | 04:54:32 | LABIE ELODIE | F | ES | 1 | 22 | |
125 | 04:55:01 | GRONDIN ANGELIQUE | F | SE | 13 | 8 | |
126 | 04:57:02 | Rocrou Jean lucuano | M | SE | 57 | 3 | |
127 | 04:58:35 | LAFON AURELIE | F | SE | 14 | 62 | |
128 | 04:59:41 | BARAULT LUDWIG | M | SE | 58 | 107 | |
129 | 04:59:55 | DAOUT CYRIL | M | V1 | 29 | 95 | |
130 | 05:00:01 | BALAHACHI ISSA | M | V2 | 12 | 82 | |
131 | 05:00:12 | CHANCERELLE MARC-ANTOINE | M | SE | 59 | 24 | |
132 | 05:00:12 | payet gilles | M | SE | 60 | 59 | |
133 | 05:00:35 | RIVIERE ERIC SEBASTIEN | M | SE | 61 | 76 | |
134 | 05:01:08 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | SE | 15 | 163 | |
135 | 05:02:22 | THEVENIN JOSEPH EMMANUEL | M | V2 | 13 | 66 | |
136 | 05:03:44 | DELACROIX DOMINIQUE | M | V2 | 14 | 45 | |
137 | 05:04:58 | MARCILLE STEPHANE | M | V1 | 30 | 78 | |
138 | 05:06:30 | LEGROS JEAN | M | V1 | 31 | 173 | |
139 | 05:06:43 | chopinet marie joelle | F | V2 | 2 | 6 | |
140 | 05:07:53 | HOARAU OLGA | F | SE | 16 | 15 | |
141 | 05:08:36 | RONDET CHRISTOPHE | M | V1 | 32 | 43 | |
142 | 05:09:14 | LARUE Simon | M | SE | 62 | 103 | |
143 | 05:09:14 | DECHAMPS FRANCK | M | V1 | 33 | 166 | |
144 | 05:09:15 | herbillon romain | M | V1 | 34 | 28 | |
145 | 05:11:44 | NAZE OLIVIER | M | SE | 63 | 140 | |
146 | 05:12:25 | FONTAINE PATRICE | M | SE | 64 | 183 | |
147 | 05:17:54 | PICHARD JEROME | M | V1 | 35 | 81 | |
148 | 05:19:05 | Montgobert Quentin | M | SE | 65 | 104 | |
149 | 05:20:58 | FORTE CHRISTOPHE | M | V1 | 36 | 167 | |
150 | 05:24:53 | EFFLAME CEDRIC | M | V1 | 37 | 137 | |
151 | 05:28:45 | GASNIER cyril | M | SE | 66 | 127 | |
152 | 05:28:49 | BENARD Ludivine | F | SE | 17 | 111 | |
153 | 05:31:15 | PETIT Bruno | M | SE | 67 | 108 | |
154 | 05:34:09 | Velia Sylvain | M | V1 | 38 | 350 | |
155 | 05:35:45 | VITRY Olivier | M | V1 | 39 | 75 | |
156 | 05:40:57 | TAUZIA LAURE | F | SE | 18 | 135 | |
157 | 05:42:45 | DEBELLEFON FLORENT | M | SE | 68 | 138 | |
158 | 05:42:45 | LEBEAU JULIEN | M | V2 | 15 | 190 | |
159 | 05:42:49 | MAZZOLA CLARISSE | F | SE | 19 | 157 | |
160 | 05:43:50 | MOLINES SEBASTIEN | M | V1 | 40 | 98 | |
161 | 05:49:56 | clara jean françois | M | V2 | 16 | 29 | |
162 | 05:50:17 | CASTEL JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V1 | 41 | 192 | |
163 | 05:51:31 | DALELE MIMOSE | F | V3 | 1 | 96 | |
164 | 05:52:47 | MADANI LAURENT | M | V1 | 42 | 41 | |
165 | 05:55:17 | Auguet Melanie | F | SE | 20 | 123 | |
166 | 05:59:01 | Faure Alexandra | F | SE | 21 | 30 | |
167 | 05:59:44 | SINDRAYE ALIX | M | SE | 69 | 130 | |
168 | 06:01:07 | CONSTANS Christophe | M | V1 | 43 | 83 | |
169 | 06:02:15 | FASY ANTIER MELISSA REGINE | F | V1 | 8 | 37 | |
170 | 06:09:25 | APAVOU MARIE FRANCOISE | F | V1 | 9 | 69 | |
171 | 06:13:39 | choucair youssef | M | V3 | 7 | 124 | |
172 | 06:14:41 | Elisabeth Iréné | M | V4 | 1 | 77 | |
173 | 06:21:01 | PONTALBA Fidélio | M | V2 | 17 | 7 | |
174 | 06:24:22 | Ben Marie Pierre | F | V3 | 2 | 5 | |
175 | 06:42:30 | MAILLOT MARIE HELENE | F | V2 | 3 | 42 | |
176 | 06:50:37 | DABEE MAHENDRASINGH | M | V3 | 8 | 141 |
2016
Résultats du Raid Tuit-Tuit 2016
SCRATCH | TEMPS | NOM | SEXE | CAT. | CLUB | CLASS. CAT. | DOSSARD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:44:39 | LEBON Juanito | M | SEM | 317 | ||
2 | 02:46:54 | NOEL Yannick | M | SEM | 205 | ||
3 | 02:48:28 | CADET Jean Marie | M | V1M | 43 | ||
4 | 02:48:32 | PERRAULT Gerry | M | V1M | 356 | ||
5 | 02:54:46 | ODULES Stephane | M | SEM | La Team le la | 209 | |
6 | 02:58:46 | TILMONT Lionel | M | SEM | 366 | ||
7 | 02:59:13 | FERRERE Eddy | M | V1M | 102 | ||
8 | 03:00:10 | IMBROSCIANO Yannick | M | SEM | Deniv | 140 | |
9 | 03:00:10 | PAYET Jean Patrice | M | V1M | caposs | 220 | |
10 | 03:00:18 | BERRICHON Frederic | M | V1M | ACED | 24 | |
11 | 03:01:26 | GONNEAU Jovanny | M | SEM | caposs | 307 | |
12 | 03:05:58 | CLAIN Jimmy | M | V1M | ACED | 60 | |
13 | 03:07:04 | CALPETARD Jean Fabrice | M | V1M | Dominicaine | 44 | |
14 | 03:07:56 | NOEL Alain | M | SEM | 289 | ||
15 | 03:08:13 | TECHER Vincent | M | SEM | RUN oxygene 974 | 262 | |
16 | 03:10:38 | SAUTRON Cedric | M | SEM | 359 | ||
17 | 03:11:14 | DAMY Erwann | M | SEM | 74 | ||
18 | 03:11:40 | BERIOU LAURENT | M | ESM | 303 | ||
19 | 03:11:45 | ROBERT Julien Freddy | M | SEM | Saint jo team trail | 243 | |
20 | 03:11:50 | MICHEL Patrice | M | V1M | CAPOSS | 186 | |
21 | 03:14:30 | MOUSSELET Lo | M | SEM | saint denis Triathlon | 192 | |
22 | 03:14:55 | CHOWRIMOOTHOO Clyde | M | SEM | 57 | ||
23 | 03:15:27 | BIGA Benjamin | M | SEM | 26 | ||
24 | 03:16:16 | ELISABETH Christophe | M | SEM | RCSD | 93 | |
25 | 03:17:07 | MAILLOT Yannis | M | V1M | RDB | 178 | |
26 | 03:18:23 | GUICHARD Jean David | M | SEM | AJAC | 124 | |
27 | 03:18:23 | LEGROS Ludovic | M | SEM | 300 | ||
28 | 03:18:24 | ROBERT Jean Noe | M | SEM | 298 | ||
29 | 03:18:42 | HUET Benoit | M | JUM | 330 | ||
30 | 03:18:47 | NOEL Jacky | M | V2M | OUEST TRAIL | 275 | |
31 | 03:21:38 | PICARD Erick | M | V1M | RDB | 225 | |
32 | 03:25:40 | SAMELOR Johny | M | V2M | 251 | ||
33 | 03:26:07 | DIJOUX Fabien | M | SEM | 297 | ||
34 | 03:26:30 | BASTIDE Franck | M | SEM | 291 | ||
35 | 03:26:49 | CENDIER Henry Paul | M | SEM | 49 | ||
36 | 03:27:01 | HOARAU Loic | M | SEM | Deniv | 132 | |
37 | 03:28:05 | SANTOS DA SILVA Fleur | F | SEF | DOMINICAINE A | 252 | |
38 | 03:28:06 | BOTHEREL Joran | M | SEM | 32 | ||
39 | 03:28:46 | MYRTHE Stephane | M | SEM | 197 | ||
40 | 03:29:03 | BRET Philippe | M | V2M | Dimitile Sport Action | 370 | |
41 | 03:29:56 | CORBEL Yvobnnick | M | V1M | CASS | 66 | |
42 | 03:30:08 | GANOVA JOHAN | M | SEM | 381 | ||
43 | 03:30:47 | MARIE FRANCOISE Jerome | M | V1M | 372 | ||
44 | 03:30:50 | HOAREAU Jean Jacques | M | V2M | RDB | 133 | |
45 | 03:30:53 | BEGUE Hortense | F | SEF | ouest trail | 18 | |
46 | 03:32:24 | HOAREAU samuel | M | SEM | 331 | ||
47 | 03:32:34 | CLAIN Nicolas | M | SEM | 61 | ||
48 | 03:33:16 | BOURICE Wilfrid | M | SEM | 361 | ||
49 | 03:33:31 | GRONDIN Ludovic | M | SEM | RDB | 122 | |
50 | 03:33:39 | LOWINSKY Johan | M | SEM | Dimitile Sport Action | 371 | |
51 | 03:35:21 | JEAN Patrick | M | V1M | 143 | ||
52 | 03:35:58 | BLARD Olivier | M | V1M | 29 | ||
53 | 03:36:40 | MITHRIDATE Elodie | F | SEF | 360 | ||
54 | 03:37:57 | CASTAGNO ELISE | F | SEF | CAPOSS | 325 | |
55 | 03:38:36 | DUPONT Julien | M | SEM | 91 | ||
56 | 03:40:27 | MILELLA Mathieu | M | SEM | 339 | ||
57 | 03:40:27 | CLAIN Gilbert | M | V2M | 58 | ||
58 | 03:41:28 | JEAN BAPTISTE Samuel | M | SEM | 315 | ||
59 | 03:43:24 | BALAHA Jean Christophe | M | V1M | 9 | ||
60 | 03:43:36 | CHAPELIN Henry Lucay | M | V1M | 294 | ||
61 | 03:43:51 | MELOBOSIS Gilbert | M | V2M | 185 | ||
62 | 03:43:59 | ALAMELOU Patrick Gilbert | M | V2M | RDB | 2 | |
63 | 03:44:18 | POTHIN Yoland | M | V3M | RDB | 231 | |
64 | 03:45:09 | GUYOT Daniel | M | V2M | 125 | ||
65 | 03:46:28 | GERMAIN Jannick | M | V2M | 322 | ||
66 | 03:46:35 | LEE SONG YIN Gino | M | V1M | 362 | ||
67 | 03:47:28 | RAJAONARISON Jean Jinato | M | V1M | 235 | ||
68 | 03:47:28 | OLIVIER Jacques | M | V1M | 210 | ||
69 | 03:47:48 | ETHEVE Joel | M | V1M | 99 | ||
70 | 03:47:52 | FAHIN Jean Louis | M | SEM | 101 | ||
71 | 03:49:29 | STAAL Sabine | F | SEF | DENIV | 259 | |
72 | 03:49:30 | LETE Coralie | F | SEF | 172 | ||
73 | 03:49:43 | RIVIERE Jean Pierre | M | V2M | 293 | ||
74 | 03:49:50 | DESCORSIER Alain | M | V2M | ORT | 311 | |
75 | 03:50:17 | CHEONG YUEN ZING Jerome | M | SEM | 54 | ||
76 | 03:50:26 | ROUXEL Sylvain | M | V1M | 249 | ||
77 | 03:52:55 | DIFERNAND Christopher | M | SEM | 83 | ||
78 | 03:53:02 | PROT Myriam | F | V1F | DENIV | 233 | |
79 | 03:53:08 | CLAIN J Patrice | M | V1M | 59 | ||
80 | 03:53:18 | HOARAU Clarisse | F | V1F | 131 | ||
81 | 03:53:18 | MARTIAL Pascaline | F | V1F | 284 | ||
82 | 03:53:24 | RIVIERE Lionel | M | SEM | 242 | ||
83 | 03:53:47 | MULOT David | M | SEM | 196 | ||
84 | 03:54:42 | TAVERNIER Jerome | M | V1M | 261 | ||
85 | 03:54:43 | LOPEZ Peggy | F | V1F | ACSP | 368 | |
86 | 03:55:31 | CABOUBASSI Jacky | M | V1M | 374 | ||
87 | 03:57:14 | MEGUEULE Brice | M | SEM | 278 | ||
88 | 03:57:26 | BARDEUR Ulrich | M | SEM | ACED | 11 | |
89 | 03:57:27 | HUET James | M | V2M | DENIV | 326 | |
90 | 03:57:34 | PAYET Guy Benoit | M | V2M | 308 | ||
91 | 03:59:09 | GALMARD Jean Dominique | M | V2M | AB Saint Paul | 109 | |
92 | 03:59:49 | BLANCA Serge | M | V1M | pas de club | 28 | |
93 | 03:59:50 | PHILIPPEAU Sebastien | M | V1M | ouest trail | 224 | |
94 | 04:00:32 | RAMACHETTY Ricardo | M | SEM | 236 | ||
95 | 04:01:01 | HOAREAU Myrielle | F | V2F | 135 | ||
96 | 04:01:44 | ESPARON Jean Claude | M | V2M | 97 | ||
97 | 04:02:35 | HOARAU Jean Calixte | M | V2M | 129 | ||
98 | 04:02:49 | GRONDIN David | M | V1M | 310 | ||
99 | 04:02:53 | DOUTEAU Audrey | F | SEF | CASL | 88 | |
100 | 04:03:31 | PATCHE Sully | M | SEM | 217 | ||
101 | 04:03:56 | RIBOTTE Jean Cyrille | F | SEF | 240 | ||
102 | 04:03:58 | LALLEMAND Raymond | M | SEM | 292 | ||
103 | 04:04:26 | BAREGE Jean Patrice | M | SEM | 13 | ||
104 | 04:04:42 | PICARD Jean Francois | M | V1M | RDB | 226 | |
105 | 04:04:48 | JEAN BAPTISTE Willy | M | SEM | 145 | ||
106 | 04:04:52 | LARGEMENT Jacky | M | V2M | 159 | ||
107 | 04:05:15 | GONTHIER Wielfrid | M | SEM | 119 | ||
108 | 04:05:29 | REGNIER Serge | M | V2M | 237 | ||
109 | 04:05:48 | ESTELLE Pascal | M | V2M | 98 | ||
110 | 04:06:12 | ELISABETH David | M | V1M | RDB | 94 | |
111 | 04:06:28 | MAZEAU Fabrice | M | SEM | 184 | ||
112 | 04:06:50 | ROCHE Josselin | M | V2M | 245 | ||
113 | 04:06:55 | LAMY Arnaud | M | SEM | 158 | ||
114 | 04:07:05 | DE SA Mickael | M | SEM | 363 | ||
115 | 04:07:13 | PANECHOU Ludovic | M | SEM | 215 | ||
116 | 04:07:22 | TURPIN Marie Gisele | F | V2F | 270 | ||
117 | 04:08:01 | BULIN David Pascal | M | V1M | RDB | 41 | |
118 | 04:08:02 | CARTELLA Sebastien | M | SEM | 376 | ||
119 | 04:08:05 | DIJOUX Damien | M | SEM | 84 | ||
120 | 04:08:30 | BEGUE Camille | M | V2M | 17 | ||
121 | 04:11:28 | OReO Ludovic | M | SEM | 328 | ||
122 | 04:11:43 | FONLUPT Stephanie | F | V1F | DENIV | 104 | |
123 | 04:12:40 | BEGUE Jean Pascal | M | SEM | 19 | ||
124 | 04:12:58 | NOURRY Freddy | M | SEM | RDB | 208 | |
125 | 04:13:39 | SOLEILLE Quentin | M | SEM | 342 | ||
126 | 04:13:40 | AUGROS Stephane | M | SEM | 285 | ||
127 | 04:14:37 | CANALE Maxime | M | SEM | 46 | ||
128 | 04:14:40 | TEYSSEDRE Margaux | F | SEF | 266 | ||
129 | 04:14:46 | CHAPELIN Rosalie | F | V1F | 53 | ||
130 | 04:14:54 | NOURLY Karine | F | V1F | 207 | ||
131 | 04:15:08 | BOUCHER Mickael | M | SEM | 333 | ||
132 | 04:15:21 | RIBOTHE Jean Bernard | M | V1M | 288 | ||
133 | 04:15:33 | NAZE Olivier | M | SEM | 203 | ||
134 | 04:15:59 | DIOTEL Nicolas | M | SEM | 85 | ||
135 | 04:16:52 | HERBILLON Romain | M | V1M | 128 | ||
136 | 04:16:54 | CHAPELIN Mimose | F | V1F | 52 | ||
137 | 04:17:15 | MINIAMA Marie Laure | F | SEF | 190 | ||
138 | 04:17:17 | CHAMBRIER David | M | SEM | 50 | ||
139 | 04:17:57 | PERRIER LEFEVRE Corinne | F | V2F | ouest trail St Paul | 223 | |
140 | 04:18:23 | GOSSARD Louis Rico | M | V2M | 352 | ||
141 | 04:20:15 | COTTENET Charles | M | SEM | 341 | ||
142 | 04:20:16 | CORDONNIER Severine | F | V1F | 67 | ||
143 | 04:20:18 | LEE SONG YIN Sonia | F | SEF | 302 | ||
144 | 04:20:38 | PERRINE Marie Odile | F | V1F | OUEST TRAIL | 276 | |
145 | 04:20:49 | CERVEAU Sandra | F | V1F | 304 | ||
146 | 04:20:50 | GARNIER Remi | M | V1M | 111 | ||
147 | 04:21:04 | INSUFFO Camille | M | V3M | 141 | ||
148 | 04:21:14 | BRAVIN Matthieu | M | SEM | 37 | ||
149 | 04:21:39 | SORRES Frederic | M | SEM | 258 | ||
150 | 04:22:14 | RICHARD Joel | M | V1M | 241 | ||
151 | 04:22:41 | GRONDIN Jimmy | M | V1M | 123 | ||
152 | 04:22:44 | BIES Celine | F | V1F | RDB | 25 | |
153 | 04:22:47 | BALTHAZARD Hugues | M | SEM | BNA | 10 | |
154 | 04:23:45 | GALMAR Jean Alexandre | M | SEM | 380 | ||
155 | 04:24:35 | NAVEL Remi | M | SEM | 201 | ||
156 | 04:24:40 | BARON PELOSSIER Stephane | M | V1M | 14 | ||
157 | 04:25:04 | SADEYEN Bruno | M | V1M | 309 | ||
158 | 04:25:44 | LEBEAU Lionel | M | SEM | ACSP | 166 | |
159 | 04:25:48 | ABRANTES Gregory | M | SEM | 1 | ||
160 | 04:25:50 | BEGUE Karl | M | V1M | RDB | 20 | |
161 | 04:26:05 | BLOTTIERE Stephane | M | SEM | BNA | 30 | |
162 | 04:26:08 | ARIAPOUTRI Sabrina | F | SEF | AJAC | 5 | |
163 | 04:26:09 | THAMON Marius | M | V3M | 268 | ||
164 | 04:27:17 | FONTAINE Jean Marcel | M | V3M | 105 | ||
165 | 04:27:29 | PAYET Guillaume | M | SEM | 219 | ||
166 | 04:28:05 | BOUET Stephane | M | V2M | 34 | ||
167 | 04:28:05 | HUCHET Laurent | M | V2M | 137 | ||
168 | 04:28:06 | NAZE Monique | F | V2F | 202 | ||
169 | 04:28:07 | GRONDIN Bernadette | F | SEF | 279 | ||
170 | 04:28:20 | HOAREAU Jean Pascal | M | SEM | 134 | ||
171 | 04:28:53 | LENDORMY Francois | M | SEM | 170 | ||
172 | 04:28:54 | LEOCADIE Lucien | M | V2M | RDB | 171 | |
173 | 04:29:06 | NAGAMA Frederic | M | V1M | 287 | ||
174 | 04:29:17 | ALMINANA Alejandro | M | SEM | 4 | ||
175 | 04:29:45 | LABBE Cindy | F | SEF | 155 | ||
176 | 04:30:02 | MINARDI Julie | F | SEF | 187 | ||
177 | 04:30:14 | PAYET Fabrice | M | V2M | caposs | 218 | |
178 | 04:30:57 | MAEDER Christian | M | V2M | 174 | ||
179 | 04:32:07 | ARLANDIS Placi | M | SEM | 6 | ||
180 | 04:32:28 | FOURNEL Nicolas | M | SEM | 107 | ||
181 | 04:32:34 | GRONDIN Angelique | F | SEF | AJAC | 121 | |
182 | 04:33:06 | HOUTMANN Sandrine | F | V1F | 136 | ||
183 | 04:33:24 | JENAHA David | M | SEM | 312 | ||
184 | 04:34:20 | PAYET Matthieu | M | SEM | na | 221 | |
185 | 04:34:27 | COULON Bertrand | M | V1M | RUN ODYSSEA | 68 | |
186 | 04:34:33 | POTHIN Richard | M | V3M | CAPOSS | 230 | |
187 | 04:36:50 | CAMBAY Claire | F | SEF | 45 | ||
188 | 04:37:42 | DEVEAUX Pascaline | F | SEF | 82 | ||
189 | 04:38:08 | BERFEUIL Marc | M | SEM | RCSD | 349 | |
190 | 04:39:33 | MULLER Cedric | M | SEM | 195 | ||
191 | 04:39:33 | WEBER vincent | M | V1M | 334 | ||
192 | 04:40:05 | PRUGNIERES Marius | M | V2M | 234 | ||
193 | 04:40:13 | LEGOIX Cedric | M | SEM | 169 | ||
194 | 04:40:33 | BOULEVART jerome | M | SEM | 332 | ||
195 | 04:40:36 | DENIS Julien | M | SEM | 79 | ||
196 | 04:40:37 | RICHARD Marie Suzette | F | SEF | 369 | ||
197 | 04:41:53 | LESQUELIN YOHAN | M | SEM | 338 | ||
198 | 04:42:54 | DUPONT Boris | M | V1M | 90 | ||
199 | 04:43:11 | REBOUX Marie helene | F | V1F | 281 | ||
200 | 04:43:12 | MAIGRAT Pierre | M | V2M | 176 | ||
201 | 04:44:00 | MOHAMED Assani | M | SEM | 191 | ||
202 | 04:44:09 | NARSOU Jean Claude | M | V2M | RDB | 198 | |
203 | 04:44:10 | JAVEGNY Reine Claude | F | V1F | BNA | 142 | |
204 | 04:44:13 | BOUBET Anthony | M | SEM | 33 | ||
205 | 04:44:35 | LARIVIERE Audrey | F | SEF | 319 | ||
206 | 04:44:50 | D’EURVEILHER Laurent | M | V1M | 81 | ||
207 | 04:45:13 | HUVIER Gregory | M | SEM | 139 | ||
208 | 04:45:13 | TURPIN Johan | M | SEM | 269 | ||
209 | 04:45:27 | LEBEAU Julien | M | V2M | 165 | ||
210 | 04:46:03 | ROUGIER Victor | M | SEM | 246 | ||
211 | 04:46:51 | PARIS Jerome | M | SEM | 216 | ||
212 | 04:46:54 | FOUMENAIGUE Frederic | M | SEM | RDB | 106 | |
213 | 04:46:55 | BOUTET Suzette | F | V1F | Deniv | 35 | |
214 | 04:47:04 | VIAUD Nicolas | M | SEM | 272 | ||
215 | 04:47:17 | GODERON Beatrice | F | SEF | 118 | ||
216 | 04:49:23 | NIRLO Isabelle | F | V1F | 204 | ||
217 | 04:50:31 | ALEX Jonathan | M | SEM | 3 | ||
218 | 04:51:08 | CHAIGNEAU Vincent | M | SEM | 313 | ||
219 | 04:51:12 | BERILE Isabelle | F | V1F | 301 | ||
220 | 04:51:15 | MARTIAL Jean Francois | M | V1M | 182 | ||
221 | 04:51:33 | STROHL Frederic | M | V1M | Ouest trail | 260 | |
222 | 04:51:40 | REMAUD Patricia | F | SEF | 238 | ||
223 | 04:51:47 | BARET Nicolas | M | SEM | 373 | ||
224 | 04:52:13 | LE GOANVIC Frederic | M | V2M | DENIV | 163 | |
225 | 04:52:41 | LABRIT Benjamin | M | SEM | 156 | ||
226 | 04:52:45 | FRANCOISE Jacky | M | V2M | 108 | ||
227 | 04:52:46 | TEYSSEDRE Thibault | M | SEM | 267 | ||
228 | 04:52:48 | KIEVITS Alyssa | F | SEF | 152 | ||
229 | 04:53:37 | TESSIER Claire | F | SEF | 263 | ||
230 | 04:53:50 | VANWALSCAPPEL Jean Francois | M | SEM | CAPOSS | 346 | |
231 | 04:53:50 | ONIAN Zyaad | M | SEM | 211 | ||
232 | 04:55:08 | BELMONTE Marion | F | SEF | Deniv | 22 | |
233 | 04:55:31 | ROBERT Roger | M | V2M | 244 | ||
234 | 04:55:31 | VITRY SAMUEL | M | SEM | 378 | ||
235 | 04:56:12 | MINIAMA Jean Sebastien | M | V1M | 189 | ||
236 | 04:56:50 | PICARD Laurent | M | SEM | 227 | ||
237 | 04:57:13 | GUERIN Philippe | M | V2M | 277 | ||
238 | 04:59:46 | MINATCHY Jean Stephane | M | V1M | 188 | ||
239 | 04:59:57 | TURPIN Soreya | F | V1F | AJAC | 271 | |
240 | 05:00:05 | RIA Sylvain | M | SEM | 239 | ||
241 | 05:00:10 | NOEL Jonathan | M | SEM | 295 | ||
242 | 05:00:10 | HUREL Joel | M | V2M | 321 | ||
243 | 05:00:38 | KOCH Sophie | F | V1F | AJAC | 154 | |
244 | 05:01:22 | MAHE Judex | M | V1M | 299 | ||
245 | 05:01:32 | VIDOT Marie Therese | F | V1F | RDB | 273 | |
246 | 05:02:53 | PAGESSE Jonathan | M | SEM | 306 | ||
247 | 05:03:37 | TETIA Jean Francois | M | V1M | 264 | ||
248 | 05:04:27 | RONDET Marielle | F | V1F | 348 | ||
249 | 05:04:31 | MARCHAND Alain Raymond | M | V3M | 180 | ||
250 | 05:06:07 | NOURLY Fabien | M | V1M | 206 | ||
251 | 05:06:12 | MAILLOT Adrien | M | SEM | 177 | ||
252 | 05:06:44 | MARTINS Fernando | M | V2M | 345 | ||
253 | 05:07:25 | ADAMI Florian | M | SEM | 314 | ||
254 | 05:10:18 | RONDET Christophe | M | V1M | 347 | ||
255 | 05:12:31 | HUET Ingrid | F | V1F | CAPOSS | 138 | |
256 | 05:12:32 | LEBARBENCHON Camille | M | SEM | 164 | ||
257 | 05:12:47 | ALBARET Jean Christophe | M | SEM | 316 | ||
258 | 05:12:48 | BISET Stephane | M | V1M | 27 | ||
259 | 05:13:13 | BALBINE JULIEN | M | SEM | 379 | ||
260 | 05:13:13 | MALBROUCK Kadidja | F | SEF | 179 | ||
261 | 05:13:15 | MARCHAND Frederic | M | SEM | 181 | ||
262 | 05:13:26 | OULIA Mimose | F | V2F | 320 | ||
263 | 05:14:10 | DURIEUX Melanie | F | V1F | caposs | 92 | |
264 | 05:14:10 | DONZ Robert | M | V2M | CAPOSS | 87 | |
265 | 05:14:30 | CHOPINET Marie Joelle | F | V2F | 55 | ||
266 | 05:14:44 | JEAN BAPTISTE Nicolas | M | SEM | EN | 144 | |
267 | 05:14:46 | SADON Jean Francois | M | V1M | AC ENTENTE NORD ST DENIS | 250 | |
268 | 05:15:01 | ETIENNE Jean Marc | M | V1M | 100 | ||
269 | 05:15:43 | LEFRANCOIS Morgane | F | SEF | 168 | ||
270 | 05:16:22 | TETIA Williams | M | V1M | CSSDA | 265 | |
271 | 05:17:04 | LAURENS Nathalie | F | V1F | 161 | ||
272 | 05:17:30 | PAYET Yannick | M | SEM | 222 | ||
273 | 05:18:25 | THEVENIN Joseph Emmanuel | M | V2M | 375 | ||
274 | 05:18:45 | GALLAND olivier | M | V2M | CSSDA | 324 | |
275 | 05:19:40 | GARDEBIEN Yannick | M | SEM | 110 | ||
276 | 05:20:38 | BOIRON Romain | M | SEM | 31 | ||
277 | 05:21:44 | ROUSSEAU Tagaroa | M | SEM | 248 | ||
278 | 05:22:16 | GARNIER Roland | M | V1M | 112 | ||
279 | 05:24:19 | DELAUNAY Paul | M | V2M | 78 | ||
280 | 05:27:23 | CLARA Jean Francois | M | V2M | 62 | ||
281 | 05:27:33 | PALLUT Michele | F | V2F | CAPOSS | 213 | |
282 | 05:27:46 | SINDRAYE Alix | M | SEM | 256 | ||
283 | 05:28:22 | ELISABETH Pierre Irene | M | V4M | 96 | ||
284 | 05:28:23 | DAVAL Nathalie | F | V1F | Deniv | 75 | |
285 | 05:28:40 | GRAVINA Marie Dorine | F | V1F | 120 | ||
286 | 05:29:03 | LEBOT Julien | M | SEM | 344 | ||
287 | 05:29:03 | BEGUE Jean Yannick | M | SEM | 364 | ||
288 | 05:33:09 | CARNEZAC Mikael | M | SEM | 47 | ||
289 | 05:33:09 | DEURVEILHER Joann | M | SEM | 80 | ||
290 | 05:33:13 | BARDIN Eric | M | V1M | 12 | ||
291 | 05:33:17 | NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | F | V1F | 290 | ||
292 | 05:35:03 | BALACHI Issa | M | V2M | 8 | ||
293 | 05:35:55 | AH PINE Gerald | M | V2M | 377 | ||
294 | 05:39:00 | BOUTEFEU Florent | M | SEM | 329 | ||
295 | 05:39:22 | LE DEAN Yohan | M | SEM | 162 | ||
296 | 05:41:03 | MOUTOU Marie Guylaine | F | V1F | BNA | 193 | |
297 | 05:41:18 | AMILHAT Thibaut | M | SEM | 340 | ||
298 | 05:42:06 | SINDRAYE Georgette | F | V1F | AJAC | 257 | |
299 | 05:42:08 | BURLOT Stephane | M | V1M | 42 | ||
300 | 05:42:28 | SINIMALE Wilson | M | V1M | 357 | ||
301 | 05:43:09 | PONTALBA Joseph Yves | M | V1M | 229 | ||
302 | 05:43:09 | PONTALBA Fidelio | M | V2M | 228 | ||
303 | 05:44:20 | JOSIA Julien | M | SEM | 148 | ||
304 | 05:44:38 | DAVAL Jerome | M | V2M | Deniv | 323 | |
305 | 05:47:00 | ORANGE Delphine | F | ESF | 212 | ||
306 | 05:48:44 | DELACROIX Dominique | M | V2M | 77 | ||
307 | 05:48:44 | LASSAY Jean Pierre | M | V3M | 160 | ||
308 | 05:49:34 | JUBIN Vincent | M | V2M | 149 | ||
309 | 05:50:28 | BEN Marie Pierre | F | V3F | 23 | ||
310 | 05:52:01 | GATINAUD Mathieu | M | SEM | 113 | ||
311 | 05:53:37 | LECA Arnaud | M | V1M | 350 | ||
312 | 05:53:48 | BEAUVEIL David | M | V1M | 16 | ||
313 | 05:53:52 | BEAUVEIL Angelique | F | SEF | 15 | ||
314 | 05:54:16 | CADET Olivier | M | SEM | 354 | ||
315 | 05:54:24 | BROCHAND Jean Bernard | M | SEM | 39 | ||
316 | 05:54:24 | GAUDENS Stephen | M | SEM | 114 | ||
317 | 05:56:01 | MAIGRAT Marie Jose | F | V2F | 175 | ||
318 | 05:56:15 | VIRAPINMODELY Giovanni | M | SEM | 351 | ||
319 | 05:57:32 | JOSIA Dominique | M | V2M | 147 | ||
320 | 05:59:16 | DALELE Mimose | F | V2F | 72 | ||
321 | 06:02:49 | BABO Sandra | F | SEF | 7 | ||
322 | 06:02:49 | LACLAU Matthieu | M | SEM | 157 | ||
323 | 06:07:26 | FIGUIN Fabienne | F | V1F | 103 | ||
324 | 06:10:41 | BRANQUART Olivier | M | V1M | 36 | ||
325 | 06:15:34 | CHOUCAIR Youssef | M | V3M | racing club saint denis | 56 | |
326 | 06:18:10 | COLLOBERT Patrick | M | V2M | 63 | ||
327 | 06:20:49 | DIJOUX JEAN DANIEL | M | V1M | 327 | ||
328 | 06:22:10 | COMBAZ Julien | M | SEM | 64 | ||
329 | 06:22:11 | MERCIER Christophe | M | V1M | 286 | ||
330 | 06:36:14 | YVIN Jean Yves | M | V3M | 296 | ||
331 | 06:42:55 | MAILLOT Marie Helene | F | V2F | 365 | ||
332 | 06:44:30 | KISSEL Myriam | F | V2F | 153 | ||
333 | 06:50:05 | DABEE Mahendrasingh | M | V3M | 70 | ||
334 | 06:50:47 | NARSOU Marie Josee | F | V2F | RDB | 199 |